Arena Hydrosoft II Child

Price History
• Shoe Size: Bathing shoes
• Upper Material: Ethylene Vinyl Acetate
• Closure Type: Sliding
• Features: Chlorine-resistant, hypoallergenic, quick-drying
• Sole: Non-slip with water drainage system
• Application: For swimming pool and sea
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Arena Hydrosoft II Child
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

76 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ARENA Hydrosoft II Junior Hook Pool Slippers for Kids, Unisex Hypoallergenic Beach and Pool Slippers, Sandals with Ergonomic Insole and Great Grip on Wet Surfaces, Chlorine Resistant 9565572
POOL SLIPPERS: the arena Hydrosoft II Junior Hook slippers for children are comfortable, ultra-lightweight, chlorine-resistant and made from hypoallergenic material SOFT AND SAFE: the inner insole of the slipper is soft and ergonomic for high comfort and excellent cushioning, while the structured outer sole ensures great grip on dry and wet surfaces DRAINAGE HOLES: the design with drainage holes promotes quick water discharge, ensuring that these beach and pool sandals for boys and girls dry very fast POOL AND BEACH SLIPPERS: slippers for boys and girls designed for the pool, also great for the beach COMPOSITION: these unisex children's slippers are made with 100% Ethylene Vinyl Acetate, without PVC
prodImage
£13.99
£18.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Arena 3838 Boys’ Sandals, Black (BLACK), 7 Child UK B084486XXX
Extremely lightweight, hypoallergenic and chlorine resistant bathing sandals Suitable for swimming pool and beach Soft and ergonomic footbed, water drainage system for dry feet Optimal hold on wet surfaces
prodImage
£14.73
£19.22
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
ARENA Hydrosoft II Junior Hook Pool Slippers for Kids, Unisex Hypoallergenic Beach and Pool Slippers, Sandals with Ergonomic Insole and Great Grip on Wet Surfaces, Chlorine Resistant B08448CC4W
POOL SLIPPERS: the arena Hydrosoft II Junior Hook slippers for children are comfortable, ultra-lightweight, chlorine-resistant and made from hypoallergenic material SOFT AND SAFE: the inner insole of the slipper is soft and ergonomic for high comfort and excellent cushioning, while the structured outer sole ensures great grip on dry and wet surfaces DRAINAGE HOLES: the design with drainage holes promotes quick water discharge, ensuring that these beach and pool sandals for boys and girls dry very fast POOL AND BEACH SLIPPERS: slippers for boys and girls designed for the pool, also great for the beach COMPOSITION: these unisex children's slippers are made with 100% Ethylene Vinyl Acetate, without PVC
prodImage
£14.95
£19.44
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Arena Unisex Kids Badesandale Hydrosoft II Slide Sandals, Royal, 6.5 UK child B08448M4X6
Extremely lightweight, hypoallergenic and chlorine resistant bathing sandals Suitable for swimming pool and beach Soft and ergonomic footbed, water drainage system for dry feet Optimal hold on wet surfaces
prodImage
£15.18
£19.67
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Children's slides Arena Hydrosoft Ii Hook MAG7141959
Whether your kids are into swimming, diving or water polo, make sure they go out confidently on wet surfaces with a smart pair of pool sandals. Our Hydrosoft II sandals Junior are made from hypoallergenic material and keep feet dry thanks to drainage holes and side cut-outs. What's more, the special sole is designed for serious traction. They're comfortable and snug-fitting, so they won't budge.
prodImage
£15.48
£32.47
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Children's slides Arena Hydrosoft Ii Hook MAG7141976
prodImage
£15.48
£32.47
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Baby slippers Arena Hydrosoft Ii Hook MAG7141894
prodImage
£15.48
£32.47
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Children's slides Arena Hydrosoft Ii Hook MAG7141953
prodImage
£15.48
£32.47
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Children's slides Arena Hydrosoft Ii Hook MAG7141979
prodImage
£15.48
£32.47
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Children's slides Arena Hydrosoft Ii Hook MAG7141958
prodImage
£15.48
£32.47
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Children's slides Arena Hydrosoft Ii Hook MAG7141952
prodImage
£15.48
£32.47
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Arena Hydrosoft II Slide Sandals Black 25 B08448Y2LS
Extremely lightweight, hypoallergenic and chlorine resistant bathing sandals Suitable for swimming pool and beach Soft and ergonomic footbed, water drainage system for dry feet Optimal hold on wet surfaces
prodImage
£15.95
£20.44
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
ARENA Hydrosoft II Junior Hook Pool Slippers for Kids, Unisex Hypoallergenic Beach and Pool Slippers, Sandals with Ergonomic Insole and Great Grip on Wet Surfaces, Chlorine Resistant B08448Z3QV
POOL SLIPPERS: the arena Hydrosoft II Junior Hook slippers for children are comfortable, ultra-lightweight, chlorine-resistant and made from hypoallergenic material SOFT AND SAFE: the inner insole of the slipper is soft and ergonomic for high comfort and excellent cushioning, while the structured outer sole ensures great grip on dry and wet surfaces DRAINAGE HOLES: the design with drainage holes promotes quick water discharge, ensuring that these beach and pool sandals for boys and girls dry very fast POOL AND BEACH SLIPPERS: slippers for boys and girls designed for the pool, also great for the beach COMPOSITION: these unisex children's slippers are made with 100% Ethylene Vinyl Acetate, without PVC
prodImage
£15.95
£20.44
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
ARENA Hydrosoft II Junior Hook Pool Slippers for Kids, Unisex Hypoallergenic Beach and Pool Sliders, Boys and Girls Sandals with Ergonomic Insole and Great Grip on Wet Surfaces, Chlorine Resistant B08448QV1V
POOL SLIPPERS: the arena Hydrosoft II Junior Hook slippers for children are comfortable, ultra-lightweight, chlorine-resistant and made from hypoallergenic material SOFT AND SAFE: the inner insole of these summer sliders is soft and ergonomic for high comfort and excellent cushioning, while the structured outer sole ensures great grip on dry and wet surfaces DRAINAGE HOLES: the design with drainage holes promotes quick water discharge, ensuring that these beach and pool sandals for boys and girls dry very fast POOL AND BEACH SLIPPERS: slippers for boys and girls designed for the pool, also great for the beach; made from hypoallergenic fabric that is resistant to chlorine COMPOSITION: children's slippers made with 100% Ethylene Vinyl Acetate, without PVC
prodImage
£15.95
£20.44
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
ARENA Hydrosoft II Junior Hook Pool Slippers for Kids, Unisex Hypoallergenic Beach and Pool Slippers, Sandals with Ergonomic Insole and Great Grip on Wet Surfaces, Chlorine Resistant B08448JRTG
POOL SLIPPERS: the arena Hydrosoft II Junior Hook slippers for children are comfortable, ultra-lightweight, chlorine-resistant and made from hypoallergenic material SOFT AND SAFE: the inner insole of the slipper is soft and ergonomic for high comfort and excellent cushioning, while the structured outer sole ensures great grip on dry and wet surfaces DRAINAGE HOLES: the design with drainage holes promotes quick water discharge, ensuring that these beach and pool sandals for boys and girls dry very fast POOL AND BEACH SLIPPERS: slippers for boys and girls designed for the pool, also great for the beach COMPOSITION: these unisex children's slippers are made with 100% Ethylene Vinyl Acetate, without PVC
prodImage
£18.06
£22.55
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
ARENA Hydrosoft II Junior Hook Pool Slippers for Kids, Unisex Hypoallergenic Beach and Pool Sliders, Boys and Girls Sandals with Ergonomic Insole and Great Grip on Wet Surfaces, Chlorine Resistant B08448CC3S
POOL SLIPPERS: the arena Hydrosoft II Junior Hook slippers for children are comfortable, ultra-lightweight, chlorine-resistant and made from hypoallergenic material SOFT AND SAFE: the inner insole of these summer sliders is soft and ergonomic for high comfort and excellent cushioning, while the structured outer sole ensures great grip on dry and wet surfaces DRAINAGE HOLES: the design with drainage holes promotes quick water discharge, ensuring that these beach and pool sandals for boys and girls dry very fast POOL AND BEACH SLIPPERS: slippers for boys and girls designed for the pool, also great for the beach; made from hypoallergenic fabric that is resistant to chlorine COMPOSITION: children's slippers made with 100% Ethylene Vinyl Acetate, without PVC
prodImage
£18.06
£22.55
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
Additional features
Features: Chlorine-resistant, hypoallergenic, quick-drying
Sole: Non-slip with water drainage system
Application: For swimming pool and sea
Closure
Closure Type:Sliding
Material
Upper Material:Ethylene Vinyl Acetate
Shoe Size
Bathing shoes

Price History

1M 3M
Arena Hydrosoft II Child
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Adidas Estrap Adilette NRY85 Kids
£10.50
Compare Prices
9 offers
Crocs Sponge Bob
£10.55
Compare Prices
2 offers
Adidas Advantage Child
£11.68
Compare Prices
152 offers
Lico Bernie V
£8.99
Compare Prices
52 offers
Superfit Bill (800273)
£11.45
Compare Prices
20 offers
Superfit Bill (1-000279)
£11.92
Compare Prices
2 offers
Aigle Lolly Boot
£11.96
Compare Prices
11 offers
Lico Bioline Kids
£12.30
Compare Prices
91 offers
Superfit Spotty
£12.26
Compare Prices
53 offers
Havaianas Brasil Logo Kids
£12.59
Compare Prices
38 offers
prodImage
£10.12
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£10.37
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£15.48
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£15.48
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel