Arcade1up Star Wars

Price History

1M
Arcade1up Star Wars
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Star Wars Arcade Machine B0BV3CPH43
Flight cloche with 4 firing triggers Dual speaker Riser included 17" monitor Light-up marquee, Platforms: PlayStation
prodImage
£349.00
Shipping: Free
Arcade1Up Star Wars Original Trilogy Arcade Machine - Blue 3938519
The Star Wars Home Arcade Game features the artwork from the original Atari arcade machine on the cabinet and the included riser. The just over 5 feet tall machine with riser comes with a light up marquee, lit molded coin door, full colour 17 inch display and dual speakers. These features, combined with the real feel flight yoke and control buttons allow for endless hours of gaming! The Star Wars Home Arcade Game is easy to assemble. The Star Wars Home Arcade Game features the original arcade versions of the classic games based on Star Wars, Star Wars The Empire Strikes Back and Star Wars Return of the Jedi!
prodImage
£549.99
Shipping: Free
Arcade1Up Star Wars Arcade Machine 3247341
2023. If you've dreamt of piloting an X-wing through the Death Star trench, this arcade machine brings that fantasy home. The Arcade1Up Star Wars Arcade Machine recreates the iconic 1983 Atari cabinet with original artwork, a light-up marquee, and the flight yoke controller that made the arcade version memorable. Standing about 5 feet tall with the riser, it includes three classic Star Wars games from the original trilogy on a full-colour display with dual speakers. The lit coin door and authentic controls capture the real feel, while easy assembly means you'll be blasting TIE fighters within hours. This retro gaming machine is for players aged 7 and up who want a genuine arcade experience at home. The real-feel flight yoke offers tactile control modern controllers can't match, making dogfights hands-on whether introducing kids to classic Star Wars games or indulging nostalgia. It's mains operated, so choose a permanent spot near a power outlet. The cabinet includes a 1-year manufacturer's guarantee and delivery to your door, so you'll need to bring it inside yourself. Once set up, endless hours of single-player arcade action await. Delivery will made to customers door only & not room of choice. 3 games included. Size H154.4, W47.6, D50.8cm. Weight 38.5kg. Mains operated. For ages 7 years and over. Manufacturer's 1 year guarantee. EAN: 1210001601123.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£699.99
Shipping: Free
Arcade1Up Star Wars Arcade Machine 0834028
Redefine fun with the Arcade1Up Star Wars Arcade Machine. Transport yourself to a galaxy far, far away with Atari's legendary games: Star Wars (1983) and The Empire Strikes Back (1985). These high-speed, polygon-based shooters allow you to pilot X-Wings, Snowspeeders, and even the Millennium Falcon. Experience the excitement of Return of the Jedi (1984), a third-person sprite-based speeder bike adventure. Each game is officially licensed and honours the originality in every detail. This 3/4-size arcade cabinet with a riser features down-firing stereo speakers, delivering authentic gameplay, artwork, and control layouts.
prodImage
£747.00
Shipping: Free

Price History

1M
Arcade1up Star Wars
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Microsoft Xbox Series S (1TB)
£329.97
Compare Prices
6 offers
Nintendo Switch 2 + Pokémon Pokopia
£429.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Logitech G Cloud
£299.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sony PlayStation 4 (PS4) Slim 500GB
£399.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nintendo Switch (2022 model)
£292.84
Compare Prices
3 offers
ASUS ROG Xbox Ally (2025) RC73YA-NH002W
£429.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
prodImage
£349.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£549.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£699.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£747.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel