Apple AirTag Pendant (MLYY3ZM/A)

Price History
• AirTag holder
• For Apple AirTag
• Material: Polyurethane
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Apple AirTag Pendant (MLYY3ZM/A)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Apple AirTag Loop - Pink Citrus APP-MLYY3ZM/A-FBA
Both lightweight and durable, the loop is made from polyurethane and securely fastens your AirTag to your bag. The enclosure fits tightly around your AirTag to ensure that it stays put, so you can keep track of whatever it’s attached to. Make AirTag yours with a range of colorful accessories AirTag is sold separately
prodImage
£9.99
£14.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Genuine Original Apple AirTag Loop Pink Citrus - Brand New RRP £35 MLYY3ZM/A
Genuine Original Apple AirTag Loop Pink Citrus - Brand New RRP £35, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Cases, Covers & Skins
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
For Apple AirTag
Material: Polyurethane

Price History

1M 3M
Apple AirTag Pendant (MLYY3ZM/A)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2286 Reviews

Latest
A beautiful Apple AirTag cover
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
12/01/2023
|
I love it😍
Just as described :)
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
11/01/2023
|
Perfect!
I broke down and am glad I got it.
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
11/01/2023
|
I bought one of these for my wife last year and I thought it looked elegant. I had already bought myself a blue Belkin plastic holder that went well with my “The Who” Union Jack concert keychain dongle. So I didn’t want to swap...View More it. Then decided after pining over it that - why not use both, it can help me distinguish front and back door by combining them but having each one a different ring. It is well-made and fits the rag snugly and solidly. No complaint on mine (1 month) or wife’s (13 months).View Less
Apple quality
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
09/01/2023
|
Nice quality, maybe a bit pricey but it is your standard Apple quality - better than average and probably last longer too.
Ot AirTag encluded I want to return it , $80 for plastics
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
06/01/2023
|
AirTag not encluded, diffrent description , I want to return it , $80 for plastics
With reviews from

Apple AirTag Pendant (MLYY3ZM/A) Review Summary

3.4out of 5
Based on 2286 reviews
5
1148
4
156
3
167
2
107
1
708

Similar Priced Products

Apple AirTag fine fabric keychain
£9.99
Compare Prices
20 offers
Cullmann SMARTselfie Easy
£10.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Rode SC6
£9.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
Apple AirTag Pendant (MHJ03ZM/A)
£9.97
Compare Prices
3 offers
Samsung EF-US921
£10.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Apple AirTag Leather Holder (MX4A2ZM/A)
£11.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Samsung EF-US916
£11.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
Apple AirTag Pendant (MLYY3ZM/A)
Accessory Warehouse EU
prodImage
£9.99
Shipping: £4.49
topbarginz
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel