Apart KUBO3

Manufacturer: Apart
Apart KUBO3
from £118.59to £123.992 offersManufacturer: Apart

Price History

1M
Apart KUBO3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Apart RT45932 3" Compact Design Full Range Cabinet Loudspeaker Black KUBO3-BL
RT45932 3" Compact Design Full Range Cabinet Loudspeaker Black, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Speakers & Subwoofers
prodImage
£118.59
Shipping: Free
Apart RT45931 3" Compact Design Full Range Cabinet Loudspeaker White KUBO3-W
RT45931 3" Compact Design Full Range Cabinet Loudspeaker White, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Speakers & Subwoofers
prodImage
£123.99
Shipping: Free

Price History

1M
Apart KUBO3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Apart

Apart SDQ5PIR
£185.00
Apart SDQ5PIRCompare 1 Prices
Apart MASK2
£139.99
Apart MASK2Compare 1 Prices
Apart SUBLIME
£399.99
Apart SUBLIMECompare 2 Prices
Apart MASK6CT
£318.00
Apart MASK6CTCompare 2 Prices
Apart OVO3T
£57.99
Apart OVO3TCompare 1 Prices
Apart Mask8F
£299.99
Apart Mask8FCompare 1 Prices
Apart SDQ5P
£125.00
Apart SDQ5PCompare 1 Prices
Apart CM6T
£49.00
Apart CM6TCompare 3 Prices
Apart CM20DTS
£150.09
Apart CM20DTSCompare 1 Prices
Apart CM6E
£24.99
Apart CM6ECompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Edifier R1700BT
£114.99
Compare Prices
26 offers
Edifier R1700BTs
£114.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Magnat Quantum 703
£114.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Adam F5
£114.99
Compare Prices
19 offers
ESI nEar i5
£113.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
Presonus Eris Studio 4
£91.81
Compare Prices
3 offers
Presonus Eris Studio 5
£123.96
Compare Prices
2 offers
Celestion Vintage 30 (8 Ohm)
£125.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sonos One SL
£139.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
M-Audio BX5 D3
£110.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel