Apacer AST280 240GB

Manufacturer: Apacer
Apacer AST280 240GB
from £49.54to £64.642 offersManufacturer: Apacer

Price History

1M
Apacer AST280 240GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Apacer AST280 M.2 240 GB Serial ATA III 3D TLC CT-RQ45-070G
Capacity: 240 GB Read speed: 520MB/s, write: 495MB/s IOPS: Writing: 84000 Shape: Plug-in Card Connector: 1 x M.2
prodImage
£49.54
Shipping: Free
Apacer 240gb SSD AST280 M.2 TLC BULK AP240GAST280
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£64.64
Shipping: Free

Price History

1M
Apacer AST280 240GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Apacer

Apacer AST280 120GB
£25.07
Apacer AST280 120GBCompare 1 Prices
Apacer AS340 120GB
£34.58
Apacer AS340 120GBCompare 1 Prices
Apacer AS330 480GB
£97.62
Apacer AS330 480GBCompare 1 Prices
Apacer AC235 500GB
£44.68
Apacer AC235 500GBCompare 1 Prices
Apacer AS330 120GB
£51.30
Apacer AS330 120GBCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Team Group GX1 SSD 240GB (T253X1240G0C101)
£50.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Transcend M.2 SSD 820S 120GB
£42.07
Compare Prices
2 offers
KIOXIA EXCERIA SSD 480GB
£52.49
Compare Prices
7 offers
Transcend M.2 SSD 110S 256GB
£57.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Lexar NS100 128GB
£43.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Intenso 2.5" SSD SATA III Top 256GB (3812440)
£60.09
Compare Prices
2 offers
Transcend SSD230 128GB (TS128GSSD230S)
£56.32
Compare Prices
2 offers
Apacer AST280 240GB
enext4u
prodImage
£49.54
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£64.64
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel