Anita Lotta Prosthesis Bra (5769X)

Price History
• V-neckline
• Material: Lightweight
• Gathering: Subtle gathering for a beautiful neckline
• Care: Machine washable
• Colors: Desert
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Anita Lotta Prosthesis Bra (5769X)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

17 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Anita Women's Mastectomy Bra Lotta 5769X Black XL LP-51BH-O41Lnew
Wire free bra with pocketed cups and removable foam inserts for a better shape Wide soft adjustable straps for an extra comfort Suitable to use after mastectomy and as post surgery 97% polyamide, 3% elastane
prodImage
£44.58
Shipping: Free
Anita Women's Mastectomy Bra Lotta 5769X Desert S 50094-94268-1233980
Sporty design features wide front straps that are adjustable at the back Pocketed cups include removeable molded pads that can be replaced with breast forms if needed Wirefree, double layered cups for full coverage and containment Wide underbust band with hook-and-eye back closure Smooth, seamless shaping for everyday wear
prodImage
£46.00
Shipping: Free
Anita Women's Mastectomy Bra Lotta 5769X Lotus S 50094-91032-1198004
Wire free bra with pocketed cups and removable foam inserts for a better shape Wide soft adjustable straps for an extra comfort Suitable to use after mastectomy and as post surgery 97% polyamide, 3% elastane
prodImage
£46.00
Shipping: Free
Anita Women's Mastectomy Bra Lotta 5769X Lotus M 50094-91032-1198005
Wire free bra with pocketed cups and removable foam inserts for a better shape Wide soft adjustable straps for an extra comfort Suitable to use after mastectomy and as post surgery 97% polyamide, 3% elastane
prodImage
£46.00
Shipping: Free
Anita Women's Mastectomy Bra Lotta 5769X Desert 2XL 50094-94268-1233977
ANITA 5769X 2xl - desert
prodImage
£46.00
Shipping: Free
Anita Women's Mastectomy Bra Lotta 5769X Lotus L 50094-91032-1198006
Wire free bra with pocketed cups and removable foam inserts for a better shape Wide soft adjustable straps for an extra comfort Suitable to use after mastectomy and as post surgery 97% polyamide, 3% elastane
prodImage
£46.00
Shipping: Free
Anita Women's Mastectomy Bra Lotta 5769X Berry XL 5769X--769-XL-4058509422638_UK
Sporty design features wide front straps that are adjustable at the back Pocketed cups include removeable molded pads that can be replaced with breast forms if needed Wirefree, double layered cups for full coverage and containment Wide underbust band with hook-and-eye back closure Smooth, seamless shaping for everyday wear
prodImage
£48.00
£52.50
Shipping: £4.50
with shipping: £4.50
Anita Women's Mastectomy Bra Lotta 5769X Berry S 5769X--769-S-4058509422607_UK
Sporty design features wide front straps that are adjustable at the back Pocketed cups include removeable molded pads that can be replaced with breast forms if needed Wirefree, double layered cups for full coverage and containment Wide underbust band with hook-and-eye back closure Smooth, seamless shaping for everyday wear
prodImage
£48.00
£52.50
Shipping: £4.50
with shipping: £4.50
Anita Women's Mastectomy Bra Lotta 5769X Crystal L 5769X--612-L-4058509578236_UK
Sporty design features wide front straps that are adjustable at the back Pocketed cups include removeable molded pads that can be replaced with breast forms if needed Wirefree, double layered cups for full coverage and containment Wide underbust band with hook-and-eye back closure Smooth, seamless shaping for everyday wear
prodImage
£48.00
£52.50
Shipping: £4.50
with shipping: £4.50
Anita Women's Mastectomy Bra Lotta 5769X Crystal S SAN46889
ANITA 5769X small / 1 crystal
prodImage
£48.00
Shipping: Free
Anita Women's Mastectomy Bra Lotta 5769X Black L 5769X--001-L-4058509282836_UK
Wire free bra with pocketed cups and removable foam inserts for a better shape Wide soft adjustable straps for an extra comfort Suitable to use after mastectomy and as post surgery 97% polyamide, 3% elastane
prodImage
£48.00
£52.50
Shipping: £4.50
with shipping: £4.50
Anita Women's Mastectomy Bra Lotta 5769X Black S 5769X--001-S-4058509282812_UK
Wire free bra with pocketed cups and removable foam inserts for a better shape Wide soft adjustable straps for an extra comfort Suitable to use after mastectomy and as post surgery 97% polyamide, 3% elastane
prodImage
£48.00
£52.50
Shipping: £4.50
with shipping: £4.50
Anita Women's Mastectomy Bra Lotta 5769X Black M 5769X--001-M-4058509282829_UK
Wire free bra with pocketed cups and removable foam inserts for a better shape Wide soft adjustable straps for an extra comfort Suitable to use after mastectomy and as post surgery 97% polyamide, 3% elastane
prodImage
£48.00
£52.50
Shipping: £4.50
with shipping: £4.50
Anita Women's Mastectomy Bra Lotta 5769X Black 2XL 5769X--001-XXL-4058509422911_UK
Wire free bra with pocketed cups and removable foam inserts for a better shape Wide soft adjustable straps for an extra comfort Suitable to use after mastectomy and as post surgery 97% polyamide, 3% elastane
prodImage
£48.00
£52.50
Shipping: £4.50
with shipping: £4.50
Anita Women's Mastectomy Bra Lotta 5769X Desert M B09G4FGCX8
Sporty design features wide front straps that are adjustable at the back Wide underbust band with hook-and-eye back closure Smooth, seamless shaping for everyday wear International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions.
prodImage
£54.58
£61.08
Shipping: £6.50
with shipping: £6.50
Anita Women's Mastectomy Bra Lotta 5769X Berry XL
Sporty design features wide front straps that are adjustable at the back Pocketed cups include removeable molded pads that can be replaced with breast forms if needed Wirefree, double layered cups for full coverage and containment Wide underbust band with hook-and-eye back closure Smooth, seamless shaping for everyday wear
prodImage
£85.00
£105.00
Shipping: £20.00
with shipping: £20.00
Anita Women's Mastectomy Bra Lotta 5769X Desert XL
prodImage
£90.50
£95.80
Shipping: £5.30
with shipping: £5.30
Product Details
V-neckline
Material: Lightweight
Gathering: Subtle gathering for a beautiful neckline
Care: Machine washable
Colors: Desert

Price History

1M 3M
Anita Lotta Prosthesis Bra (5769X)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Anita Clara Art Comfort Corselette (3573)
£46.50
Compare Prices
11 offers
Anita maternity ReBelt Panty (1885)
£47.37
Compare Prices
16 offers
Icebreaker Everyday Cami
£45.64
Compare Prices
5 offers
UYN Evolutyon Uw Pants Medium Melange Women
£47.60
Compare Prices
4 offers
X-Bionic Invent Summerlight Shirt Short Women
£42.41
Compare Prices
16 offers
Schöffel Merino Sport Long Women
£50.65
Compare Prices
3 offers
X-Bionic Energizer 4.0 Sports Bra
£36.56
Compare Prices
16 offers
Icebreaker Everyday Leggings Women
£53.07
Compare Prices
6 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel