Alpine BBX-F1200

Manufacturer: Alpine
Alpine BBX-F1200
from £120.00to £174.076 offersManufacturer: Alpine
• Amplifier
• Channels: 4.0
• Max. Output Power per Channel: 50 W
• Impedance: 4 Ω
• Frequency Range: 5 Hz - 50 kHz
• Connections: Audio input (RCA)
• Low-Pass: 50 Hz - 500 Hz
• High Pass: 50 Hz - 500 Hz
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Alpine BBX-F1200
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Alpine

Popular Products

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Alpine BBX-F1200 4 Channel BBX Power Class A/B Amp 600 Watts Car Amplifier BBXF1200
Alpine BBX-F1200 4 Channel BBX Power Class A/B Amp 600 Watts Car Amplifier, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Amplifiers
prodImage
£120.00
Shipping: Free
Alpine Electronics 4 Channel Amplifier ACAW ALPINE BBX-F1200
Amplifier type: Class-A/B Channel design: 4/3/2 channel Thermal control: Thermal management control Power supply: DC-DC PWM power supply Power supply design: Mosfet power
prodImage
£123.00
Shipping: Free
Alpine BBX-F1200 4 Channel BBX Power Class A/B Amp 600 Watts Car Amplifier BBXF1200
Alpine BBX-F1200 4 Channel BBX Power Class A/B Amp 600 Watts Car Amplifier, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Amplifiers
prodImage
£129.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Alpine BBX-F1200 BBX Power Class A/B 4 Channel Car Amplifier 600W
Alpine BBX-F1200 BBX Power Class A/B 4 Channel Car Amplifier 600W, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Amplifiers
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
Alpine BBX-F1200 Amplifier 4 Channel Class AB Bridgeable Stereo Car Amp 280w RMS
Alpine BBX-F1200 Amplifier 4 Channel Class AB Bridgeable Stereo Car Amp 280w RMS, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Amplifiers
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
Alpine BBX-F1200 4 Channel Amplifier 600 watts
Alpine BBX-F1200 4 Channel Amplifier 600 watts, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Amplifiers
prodImage
£174.07
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Other
Connections:Audio input (RCA)
Dimensions:H52 mm x W240 mm x D280 mm
System
Channels:4.0
Max. Output Power per Channel:50 W
Low-Pass:50 Hz - 500 Hz
High Pass:50 Hz - 500 Hz
Signal-to-Noise Ratio:95 dB
Impedance:4 Ω
Frequency Range:5 Hz - 50 kHz

Price History

1M 3M
Alpine BBX-F1200
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

More from Alpine

Alpine SBG-1244BP
£167.95
Alpine SBG-1244BPCompare 4 Prices
Alpine SWE-815
£132.51
Alpine SWE-815Compare 17 Prices
Alpine UTE-200BT
£104.58
Alpine UTE-200BTCompare 226 Prices
Alpine UTE-204DAB
£150.13
Alpine UTE-204DABCompare 8 Prices
Alpine SBE-1244BR
£129.95
Alpine SBE-1244BRCompare 7 Prices
Alpine KTP-445A
£149.99
Alpine KTP-445ACompare 1 Prices
Alpine SBG-1244BR
£169.00
Alpine SBG-1244BRCompare 1 Prices
Alpine SXE-6925S
£53.70
Alpine SXE-6925SCompare 5 Prices
Alpine SXE-1350S
£48.95
Alpine SXE-1350SCompare 30 Prices
Alpine SXE-1750S
£49.95
Alpine SXE-1750SCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Alpine SWA-150KIT
£129.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
JBL Stage A6002
£134.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Pioneer GM-D1004
£134.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Alpine MRV-M250
£139.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Pioneer GM-D8701
£137.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Pioneer GM-A4704
£102.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel