Pioneer GM-A4704
Manufacturer: Pioneer
- Pioneer GM-A4704
- 4-Channel Amplifier with 520 W
- Can drive multiple speakers or a subwoofer
- Up to 6.5 V Input Voltage
Manufacturer:
Pioneer
Popular Products

Pioneer GM-A6704
£112.21

Fusion SG-DA51600
£555.95

Eton PA 2
£259.99

Musway M4+
£499.99

JBL Club A600
£188.00

Focal Impulse 4.320
£249.00

Hertz HCP 5D
£449.99

Rockford Fosgate P500X2
£339.99

JL Audio 1000/1
£449.00

Hertz ML Power 1
£547.99
4 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Pioneer GM-A4704 4-Channel Bridgeable Amplifier (520W)
520w 4 Channel Amplifier Bridgeable Package Dimensions : 30.0 L x 20.0 W x 20.0 H (centimetres) RMS: 4 x 40W (4 Ω) or 2 x 130W (4Ω bridged) or 4 x 65 W (2 Ω) Maximum power input - 520W (Bridged) or 2 x 80W (4 Ω) or 4 x 130 W (2 Ω)

£102.00
Shipping: Free
Pioneer GM-A4704 4-Channel Bridgeable Amplifier (520W)
520w 4 Channel Amplifier Bridgeable Package Dimensions : 30.0 L x 20.0 W x 20.0 H (centimetres) RMS: 4 x 40W (4 Ω) or 2 x 130W (4Ω bridged) or 4 x 65 W (2 Ω) Maximum power input - 520W (Bridged) or 2 x 80W (4 Ω) or 4 x 130 W (2 Ω)

£124.98
Shipping: Free
Pioneer GM-A4704 520 Watts Max 4 Channel Bridgeable Car Stereo Amp Amplifier GMA4704
Pioneer GM-A4704 520 Watts Max 4 Channel Bridgeable Car Stereo Amp Amplifier, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Amplifiers

£139.00
Shipping: Free
Pioneer GM-A4704 4-Channel Bridgeable Car Audio Amplifier│520W Max Power│Black
Pioneer GM-A4704 4-Channel Bridgeable Car Audio Amplifier│520W Max Power│Black, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Amplifiers

£174.47
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Pioneer GM-A4704 |
| 4-Channel Amplifier with 520 W |
| Can drive multiple speakers or a subwoofer |
| Up to 6.5 V Input Voltage |
Price History
1M 3M
Pioneer GM-A4704
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products