Alessi Round plate 48 cm Michael Graves

Price History
• Plate
• Material: Stainless Steel
• Diameter: 480 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Alessi Round plate 48 cm Michael Graves
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Alessi Round Tray with Handles by Michael Graves, Black B000OMD5VK
Round tray with handles In steel mirror polished with handles in black PA Designed by Michael Graves Dimensions: 48.5cm x 6.5cm x 49.5cm
prodImage
£184.00
Shipping: Free
Alessi Michael Graves Stainless Steel Round Tray with Black Handles
Alessi Michael Graves Stainless Steel Round Tray with Black Handles, Home, Furniture & DIY > Cookware, Dining & Bar > Tableware & Serving > Serving Trays
prodImage
£227.70
£234.65
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
Product Details
Diameter
480 mm
Material
Stainless Steel

Price History

1M 3M
Alessi Round plate 48 cm Michael Graves
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Reviews

Latest
👍
Autor: Amazon.fr Customer
|
30/04/2022
|
👍
Quality and Practicality
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
25/11/2021
|
Beautiful high quality tray, perfect size to serve or decor on any surface of your choice. It's an elegant modern-traditional tray to cherish for years to come. I love the contrasted black handles with stainless steel.I...View More warmly recommend it.View Less
Just as expected
Autor: Ebay.de Customer
|
14/11/2020
|
Simple, easy process
Expensive Product
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
05/10/2020
|
This is expensive but it looks fabulous. I have a selection of gins on it and gin glasses so itlooks wonderful. Highly recommend. Well made.
Fabulous tray.
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
10/01/2018
|
Fabulous tray. Great design and well made. This was packed well and the price was competitive. Very pleased with this purchase!
With reviews from

Alessi Round plate 48 cm Michael Graves Review Summary

4.9out of 5
Based on 8 reviews
5
7
4
1
3
0
2
0
1
0

More from Alessi

Alessi BG03 Mattina bread box
£110.00
Alessi BG03 Mattina bread boxCompare 3 Prices
Alessi Water kettle 2 l Bird
£126.49
Alessi Water kettle 2 l BirdCompare 8 Prices
Alessi Fruit bowl Cactus 21 cm
£35.00
Alessi Fruit bowl Cactus 21 cmCompare 5 Prices
Alessi NF01
£104.02
Alessi NF01Compare 3 Prices
Alessi JM14/35 tray
£72.00
Alessi JM14/35 trayCompare 2 Prices
Alessi MGSAL Salt Shaker
£64.35
Alessi MGSAL Salt ShakerCompare 4 Prices
Alessi MP0210 pepper mill
£62.26
Alessi MP0210 pepper millCompare 9 Prices
Alessi Round plate 48 cm Michael Graves
prodImage
£184.00
Shipping: Free
sinclairscollectables
prodImage
£227.70
Shipping: £6.95
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel