Alessi DC05/14 Santiago Salad Serving Set

Manufacturer: Alessi
from £40.00to £53.652 offersManufacturer: Alessi
• Salad Serving Set Alessi Santiago
• Material: 18/10 Stainless Steel
• Length: 25 cm, Weight: 400 g
• Matches any dinnerware, designed by David Chipperfield
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Alessi DC05/14 Santiago Salad Serving Set
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Alessi Santiago Salad Set B0037FGCIO
Salad utensils. Made of stainless steel. Mirror-polished.
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: Free
Alessi Santiago Salad Set 8 x 29.5 x 5 cm Silver DC05/14
AlessiDC05/14SantiagoSaladsetin18/10stainlesssteelmirrorpolished.Designer:DavidChipperfield.
prodImage
£53.65
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Salad Serving Set Alessi Santiago
Material: 18/10 Stainless Steel
Length: 25 cm, Weight: 400 g
Matches any dinnerware, designed by David Chipperfield

Price History

1M 3M
Alessi DC05/14 Santiago Salad Serving Set
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Alessi

Alessi Water kettle 2 l Bird
£126.24
Alessi Water kettle 2 l BirdCompare 8 Prices
Alessi BG03 Mattina bread box
£110.00
Alessi BG03 Mattina bread boxCompare 4 Prices
Alessi PSJS lemon squeezer
£73.91
Alessi PSJS lemon squeezerCompare 10 Prices
Alessi A09 Kitchen Timer
£28.00
Alessi A09 Kitchen TimerCompare 2 Prices
Alessi JM14/35 tray
£65.87
Alessi JM14/35 trayCompare 3 Prices
Alessi NF01
£116.29
Alessi NF01Compare 4 Prices
Alessi Fruit bowl 29 cm Mediterraneo
£72.53
Alessi Fruit bowl 29 cm MediterraneoCompare 3 Prices
Alessi Fruit bowl 21 cm Mediterraneo
£63.00
Alessi Fruit bowl 21 cm MediterraneoCompare 12 Prices
Alessi Fruit bowl Cactus 21 cm
£49.44
Alessi Fruit bowl Cactus 21 cmCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Kyocera FK-130-WH
£40.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kyocera FK-110-WH
£37.66
Compare Prices
5 offers
Zwilling Gourmet Bread Knife 20 cm
£37.18
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zwilling Friodur bread knife 200 mm
£45.51
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dick Chef Knife ProDynamic 21 cm
£36.05
Compare Prices
3 offers
Villeroy & Boch Sereno XXL Serving Spoon
£31.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Westmark Steak Hammer Steakmaster
£30.05
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kai Wasabi chef knife 15 cm (6715 C)
£47.57
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kyocera FK-140-WH
£49.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£53.65
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel