Alessi Citrus basket 19 cm

Price History
• Fruit Basket
• Material: 18/10 Stainless Steel
• Transparent Stainless Steel Side Panels
• Dimensions: Diameter 19 cm, Height 20 cm
• Available in Two Sizes: 19 cm, 22 cm
• Fruit Basket 370
• Material: Glossy Polished 18/10 Stainless Steel
• Curved and Transparent Side Panels
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Alessi Citrus basket 19 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Alessi 370/19 - Design Wire-Worked Citrus Fruit Holder, 18/10 Stainless Steel, 19 cm B0044BBPLO
The perfect crusher to contain citrus fruits with style, its shine will bring out everything that is placed inside it Designer: made by "Ufficio Tecnico Alessi" using the bent steel wire technique Material: 18/10 stainless steel Dimensions: diameter 19 cm, height 20 cm Available sizes: 19 cm, 22 cm
prodImage
£110.00
Shipping: Free
Alessi 370/19 - Design Wire-Worked Citrus Fruit Holder, 18/10 Stainless Steel, 19 cm
Features The perfect crusher to contain citrus fruits with style, its shine will bring out everything that is placed inside it Designer: made by...
prodImage
£172.22
Shipping: Free
Alessi 370/19 Design WireWorked Citrus Fruit Holder, 18/10 Stainless Steel, ...
Alessi 370/19 Design WireWorked Citrus Fruit Holder, 18/10 Stainless Steel, ..., Collectables > Advertising Collectables > Other Advertising Collectables
prodImage
£179.77
Shipping: Free
Alessi 370/19 - Design Wire-Worked Citrus Fruit Holder, 18/10 Stainless Steel, 19 cm
prodImage
£185.71
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Fruit Basket
Material: 18/10 Stainless Steel
Transparent Stainless Steel Side Panels
Dimensions: Diameter 19 cm, Height 20 cm
Available in Two Sizes: 19 cm, 22 cm
Fruit Basket 370
Material: Glossy Polished 18/10 Stainless Steel
Curved and Transparent Side Panels
Dimensions: Diameter 19 cm, Height 20 cm
Elegant Shine, Ideal for Kitchens and Bars
Citrus Basket 370/19
Material: Glossy Polished Stainless Steel
Precise Craftsmanship, Minimalist Elegance
Dimensions: Diameter 19 cm, Height 20 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Alessi Citrus basket 19 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Reviews

Latest
Modern beautiful sleek
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
01/07/2022
|
What a gem!! I bought the Smog juicer and wanted a basket to put oranges in. Citrus fruits are alway hard on a metallic surface, but not in this case! Still looks like new!!! Love it!!
Molto bello!
Autor: Amazon.it Customer
|
19/01/2022
|
Stupendo!!
fine, but it doesn't hold small fruit and vegetables.
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
14/10/2020
|
WOW-Get it While You Can!
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
22/01/2015
|
Wow! This was a great bargain---almost half off the regular price and the product is great. I asked if it was a second and did not get an answer, but decided to take a chance---I can see nothing wrong with it. Love it! ...View More Shipped super fast also.View Less
With reviews from

Alessi Citrus basket 19 cm Review Summary

5.0out of 5
Based on 4 reviews
5
4
0
3
0
2
0
1
0

More from Alessi

Alessi AKKGT Girotondo plate
£75.00
Alessi AKKGT Girotondo plateCompare 1 Prices
Alessi BG03 Mattina bread box
£110.00
Alessi BG03 Mattina bread boxCompare 3 Prices
Alessi Water kettle 2 l Bird
£126.49
Alessi Water kettle 2 l BirdCompare 8 Prices
Alessi Fruit bowl Cactus 21 cm
£35.00
Alessi Fruit bowl Cactus 21 cmCompare 5 Prices
Alessi NF01
£104.02
Alessi NF01Compare 3 Prices
Alessi JM14/35 tray
£72.00
Alessi JM14/35 trayCompare 2 Prices
Alessi MGSAL Salt Shaker
£64.35
Alessi MGSAL Salt ShakerCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Alessi Resonance Fruit Bowl 38 cm
£104.56
Compare Prices
2 offers
Peugeot Elis Touch
£103.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
Alessi Socrates
£99.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Alessi Citrus basket 22.5 cm
£103.40
Compare Prices
3 offers
Horl 2
£119.75
Compare Prices
3 offers
Alessi AM01 Z Anna G. Corkscrew
£90.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£110.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£172.22
Shipping: Free
ukpricezilla
prodImage
£179.77
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£185.71
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel