Aigle Lolly Pop 2
Manufacturer: Aigle
- Shoe Size: Rubber boots
- Upper Material: Rubber
- Closure Type: Slip
- Rubber Boots
- Material: 100% rubber, lining made of 65% polyester and 35% cotton
- Features: waterproof, insulating, slip-resistant, flexible sole
- Closure type: slip-on
- Extras: reflective stripes, solid color pattern
Price History
1M 3M
Aigle Lolly Pop 2
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Aigle
Popular Products

Aigle Baby Flac
£17.40

Keen Seacamp II CNX
£29.49

NIKE Air Max 270 Child
£55.49

Birkenstock Boston Kids
£49.99

Birkenstock Gizeh Kids
£25.00

Superfit Bumblebee
£26.07

Crocs Classic Clog Kids
£25.10
242 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Aigle Wellington Boots LOLLY POP NB125-J
Aigle Wellington Boots LOLLY POP Blue Available in boy's sizes. 3.5.Children > Boys > Shoes > Wellington boots
5 days

£42.00
Shipping: Free
Aigle Wellington Boots LOLLY POP NB125-J
Aigle Wellington Boots LOLLY POP Blue Available in girl's sizes. 3.5.Children > Girls > Shoes > Wellington boots
5 days

£42.00
Shipping: Free
Aigle Unisex Kid's Lolly Pop 2 Rain Boot, Sky Blue, 2 UK B09TW6BW4P
Premium natural rubber with a durable lining: A high-quality, durable, and flexible material, selected for its exceptional durability and unmatched comfort. Each pair is crafted as a true premium product 100% waterproof & rain protection: Made from natural rubber and treated with a waterproofing process, your child stays dry even in heavy downpours—ready for rainy days Durability & Secure Stability: High-performance non-slip sole, reflective strip on the heel, and a flexible upper that gently supports children’s steps while providing support and freedom of movement. Clean lines & playful sophistication: An iconic, refined design that complements any outfit. The LOLLY POP 2 embodies understated elegance combined with Aigle’s craftsmanship, even on rainy days. OVER 170 YEARS OF HISTORY — EXPERTISE PASSED DOWN FROM GENERATION TO GENERATION, BUILT TO LAST: Founded in 1853, AIGLE handcrafts its iconic boots in France’s last remaining rubber boot factory. Each pair is assembled by hand by highly skilled bootmakers, using materials whose waterproof and elastic properties have been recognized for over a century.

£50.00
Shipping: Free
Aigle LOLLY POP 2 Waterproof Children's Boots | Made of soft, natural rubber with a durable lining | Reflective strip on the heel | Non-slip sole B09TW626G5

£50.00
Shipping: Free
Aigle LOLLY POP 2 Waterproof Children's Boots | Made of soft, natural rubber with a durable lining | Reflective strip on the heel | Non-slip sole B09TW6L33G

£50.00
Shipping: Free
Aigle LOLLY POP 2 Waterproof Children's Boots | Made of soft, natural rubber with a durable lining | Reflective strip on the heel | Non-slip sole B09TW5SM1C

£50.00
Shipping: Free
Aigle LOLLY POP 2 Waterproof Children's Boots | Made of soft, natural rubber with a durable lining | Reflective strip on the heel | Non-slip sole B09TW6MXN5

£50.00
Shipping: Free
Aigle LOLLY POP 2 Waterproof Children's Boots | Made of soft, natural rubber with a durable lining | Reflective strip on the heel | Non-slip sole B09TW5T86Z

£50.00
Shipping: Free
Aigle LOLLY POP 2 Waterproof Children's Boots | Made of soft, natural rubber with a durable lining | Reflective strip on the heel | Non-slip sole B09TW8RL6K

£50.00
Shipping: Free
Aigle LOLLY POP 2 Waterproof Children's Boots | Made of soft, natural rubber with a durable lining | Reflective strip on the heel | Non-slip sole B09TW6KFKG

£50.00
Shipping: Free
Aigle LOLLY POP 2 Waterproof Children's Boots | Made of soft, natural rubber with a durable lining | Reflective strip on the heel | Non-slip sole B09TW83HHK

£50.00
Shipping: Free
Aigle LOLLY POP 2 Waterproof Children's Boots | Made of soft, natural rubber with a durable lining | Reflective strip on the heel | Non-slip sole B09TW5T8GX

£50.00
Shipping: Free
Aigle LOLLY POP 2 Waterproof Children's Boots | Made of soft, natural rubber with a durable lining | Reflective strip on the heel | Non-slip sole B09TW54HYY

£50.00
Shipping: Free
Aigle Unisex Kid's Lolly Pop 2 Rain Boot, Yellow White, 3.5 UK B09TW8M8H5

£50.00
Shipping: Free
Aigle Unisex Kids Lolly Pop 2 Rain Boot, Sky Blue, 2.5 UK B09TW8VMJP

£50.00
Shipping: Free
Aigle Unisex Kid's Lolly Pop 2 Rain Boot, Sky Blue, 1 UK B09TW913DW

£50.00
Shipping: Free
Aigle Wellington Boots LOLLY POP 2 NB128
Aigle Wellington Boots LOLLY POP 2 Blue Available in girl's sizes. 10 kid,11 kid,11.5 kid,12 kid,13 kid,1 kid,1.5 kid.Children > Girls > Shoes > Wellington boots
5 days

£50.00
Shipping: Free
Aigle Wellington Boots LOLLY POP 2 NB128
Aigle Wellington Boots LOLLY POP 2 Blue Available in boy's sizes. 10 kid,11 kid,11.5 kid,12 kid,13 kid,1 kid,1.5 kid.Children > Boys > Shoes > Wellington boots
5 days

£50.00
Shipping: Free
Aigle Wellington Boots LOLLY POP 2 NB128
Aigle Wellington Boots LOLLY POP 2 Blue Available in boy's sizes. 10 kid.Children > Boys > Shoes > Wellington boots
5 days

£50.00
Shipping: Free
Aigle Wellington Boots LOLLY POP 2 NB128
Aigle Wellington Boots LOLLY POP 2 Blue Available in girl's sizes. 10 kid.Children > Girls > Shoes > Wellington boots
5 days

£50.00
Shipping: Free
Aigle Wellington Boots LOLLY POP 2 NB128
Aigle Wellington Boots LOLLY POP 2 Blue Available in boy's sizes. 11 kid.Children > Boys > Shoes > Wellington boots
5 days

£50.00
Shipping: Free
Aigle Wellington Boots LOLLY POP 2 NB128
Aigle Wellington Boots LOLLY POP 2 Blue Available in girl's sizes. 11 kid.Children > Girls > Shoes > Wellington boots
5 days

£50.00
Shipping: Free
Aigle Wellington Boots LOLLY POP 2 NB128
Aigle Wellington Boots LOLLY POP 2 Blue Available in girl's sizes. 1.5 kid.Children > Girls > Shoes > Wellington boots
5 days

£50.00
Shipping: Free
Aigle Wellington Boots LOLLY POP 2 NB128
Aigle Wellington Boots LOLLY POP 2 Blue Available in boy's sizes. 1.5 kid.Children > Boys > Shoes > Wellington boots
5 days

£50.00
Shipping: Free
Aigle Wellington Boots LOLLY POP 2 NB128
Aigle Wellington Boots LOLLY POP 2 Blue Available in boy's sizes. 12 kid.Children > Boys > Shoes > Wellington boots
5 days

£50.00
Shipping: Free
Aigle Wellington Boots LOLLY POP 2 NB128
Aigle Wellington Boots LOLLY POP 2 Blue Available in girl's sizes. 12 kid.Children > Girls > Shoes > Wellington boots
5 days

£50.00
Shipping: Free
Aigle Wellington Boots LOLLY POP 2 NB128
Aigle Wellington Boots LOLLY POP 2 Blue Available in girl's sizes. 13 kid.Children > Girls > Shoes > Wellington boots
5 days

£50.00
Shipping: Free
Aigle Wellington Boots LOLLY POP 2 NB128
Aigle Wellington Boots LOLLY POP 2 Blue Available in boy's sizes. 13 kid.Children > Boys > Shoes > Wellington boots
5 days

£50.00
Shipping: Free
Aigle Wellington Boots LOLLY POP 2 NB128
Aigle Wellington Boots LOLLY POP 2 Blue Available in girl's sizes. 11.5 kid.Children > Girls > Shoes > Wellington boots
5 days

£50.00
Shipping: Free
Aigle Wellington Boots LOLLY POP 2 NB128
Aigle Wellington Boots LOLLY POP 2 Blue Available in boy's sizes. 11.5 kid.Children > Boys > Shoes > Wellington boots
5 days

£50.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Rubber Boots |
| Material: 100% rubber, lining made of 65% polyester and 35% cotton |
| Features: waterproof, insulating, slip-resistant, flexible sole |
| Closure type: slip-on |
| Extras: reflective stripes, solid color pattern |
| Closure Type: | Slip |
|---|
| Upper Material: | Rubber |
|---|
| Rubber boots |
Price History
1M 3M
Aigle Lolly Pop 2
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products