Aigle Lolly Pop 2

Price History
• Shoe Size: Rubber boots
• Upper Material: Rubber
• Closure Type: Slip
• Rubber Boots
• Material: 100% rubber, lining made of 65% polyester and 35% cotton
• Features: waterproof, insulating, slip-resistant, flexible sole
• Closure type: slip-on
• Extras: reflective stripes, solid color pattern
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Aigle Lolly Pop 2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

455 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Baby rain boots Aigle Lolly Pop 2 MAG7152620
Flic, flac, pop. For 40 years, it's been the ideal rain boot to face the rain and jump in puddles! Unmistakable with its double white stripe, it will keep your children's feet dry all year round. Designed for the general public, these boots are ideal for use in town, by the sea or in the countryside. Soft, comfortable upper-Resistant lining-Reflective strip on heel. - Clean boots after each use with clear or slightly soapy water (PH Neutral). - Wipe boots with a fluff-free cloth. - Store in an upright position after cleaning, away from light and sources of heat. - Do not use spray or polishing sponges to preserve the protective film of the color/print.
prodImage
£29.99
£46.98
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Baby rain boots Aigle Lolly Pop 2 MAG7152594
prodImage
£29.99
£46.98
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Children's rain boots Aigle Lolly Pop 2 MAG7152805
prodImage
£29.99
£46.98
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Children's rain boots Aigle Lolly Pop 2 MAG7152807
prodImage
£29.99
£46.98
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Children's rain boots Aigle Lolly Pop 2 MAG7152778
prodImage
£29.99
£46.98
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Baby rain boots Aigle Lolly Pop 2 MAG7152595
prodImage
£29.99
£46.98
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Baby rain boots Aigle Lolly Pop 2 MAG7152612
prodImage
£29.99
£46.98
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Baby rain boots Aigle Lolly Pop 2 MAG7152614
prodImage
£29.99
£46.98
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Baby rain boots Aigle Lolly Pop 2 MAG7152618
prodImage
£29.99
£46.98
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Children's rain boots Aigle Lolly Pop 2 MAG7152791
prodImage
£29.99
£46.98
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Children's rain boots Aigle Lolly Pop 2 MAG7152800
prodImage
£29.99
£46.98
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Baby rain boots Aigle Lolly Pop 2 MAG7152615
prodImage
£29.99
£46.98
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Baby rain boots Aigle Lolly Pop 2 MAG7152617
prodImage
£29.99
£46.98
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Aigle LOLLY POP 2 Waterproof Children's Boots B09TW8FZC7
Premium natural rubber with a durable lining: A high-quality, durable, and flexible material, selected for its exceptional durability and unmatched comfort. Each pair is crafted as a true premium product 100% waterproof & rain protection: Made from natural rubber and treated with a waterproofing process, your child stays dry even in heavy downpours—ready for rainy days Durability & Secure Stability: High-performance non-slip sole, reflective strip on the heel, and a flexible upper that gently supports children’s steps while providing support and freedom of movement. Clean lines & playful sophistication: An iconic, refined design that complements any outfit. The LOLLY POP 2 embodies understated elegance combined with Aigle’s craftsmanship, even on rainy days. OVER 170 YEARS OF HISTORY — EXPERTISE PASSED DOWN FROM GENERATION TO GENERATION, BUILT TO LAST: Founded in 1853, AIGLE handcrafts its iconic boots in France’s last remaining rubber boot factory. Each pair is assembled by hand by highly skilled bootmakers, using materials whose waterproof and elastic properties have been recognized for over a century.
prodImage
£30.05
Shipping: Free
Aigle Unisex Lolly Pop 2 Rain Boot, Navy And White, 4 UK B09TW7RZLB
prodImage
£30.27
Shipping: Free
Aigle LOLLY POP 2 Waterproof Children's Boots B09TW92C7D
prodImage
£30.27
Shipping: Free
Aigle LOLLY POP 2 Waterproof Children's Boots B09TWBJ4TF
prodImage
£30.36
Shipping: Free
Aigle Unisex Kid's Lolly Pop 2 Rain Boot, Red/White, 1 UK B09TW5K1Z9
prodImage
£30.46
Shipping: Free
Aigle Unisex Lolly Pop 2 Rain Boot, King, 4 UK B09TWBKVMF
prodImage
£30.60
Shipping: Free
Aigle Unisex Kid's Lolly Pop 2 Rain Boot, King, 1 UK B09TW76RT3
prodImage
£30.60
Shipping: Free
Aigle LOLLY POP 2 Waterproof Children's Boots
prodImage
£30.60
Shipping: Free
Aigle Wellington Boots LOLLY POP 2 NB121-C
Aigle Wellington Boots LOLLY POP 2 Pink Available in girl's sizes. 7 toddler,7.5 toddler,8.5 toddler,27,10 kid,11 kid,11.5 kid,12 kid,13 kid,1 kid,1.5 kid.Children > Girls > Shoes > Wellington boots
5 days
prodImage
£31.45
Shipping: Free
Aigle Wellington Boots LOLLY POP 2 NB129-C
Aigle Wellington Boots LOLLY POP 2 Yellow Available in girl's sizes. 7 toddler,7.5 toddler,8.5 toddler,27,10 kid,11 kid,11.5 kid,12 kid,13 kid,1 kid,1.5 kid,2.5.Children > Girls > Shoes > Wellington boots
5 days
prodImage
£31.45
Shipping: Free
Aigle Wellington Boots LOLLY POP 2 NB129-C
Aigle Wellington Boots LOLLY POP 2 Yellow Available in boy's sizes. 7 toddler,7.5 toddler,8.5 toddler,27,10 kid,11 kid,11.5 kid,12 kid,13 kid,1 kid,1.5 kid,2.5.Children > Boys > Shoes > Wellington boots
5 days
prodImage
£31.45
Shipping: Free
Aigle Wellington Boots LOLLY POP 2 NB129-C
Aigle Wellington Boots LOLLY POP 2 Yellow Available in girl's sizes. 11 kid.Children > Girls > Shoes > Wellington boots
5 days
prodImage
£31.45
Shipping: Free
Aigle Wellington Boots LOLLY POP 2 NB129-C
Aigle Wellington Boots LOLLY POP 2 Yellow Available in boy's sizes. 11 kid.Children > Boys > Shoes > Wellington boots
5 days
prodImage
£31.45
Shipping: Free
Aigle Wellington Boots LOLLY POP 2 NB129-C
Aigle Wellington Boots LOLLY POP 2 Yellow Available in girl's sizes. 2.5.Children > Girls > Shoes > Wellington boots
5 days
prodImage
£31.45
Shipping: Free
Aigle Wellington Boots LOLLY POP 2 NB129-C
Aigle Wellington Boots LOLLY POP 2 Yellow Available in boy's sizes. 7.5 toddler.Children > Boys > Shoes > Wellington boots
5 days
prodImage
£31.45
Shipping: Free
Aigle Wellington Boots LOLLY POP 2 NB129-C
Aigle Wellington Boots LOLLY POP 2 Yellow Available in boy's sizes. 2.5.Children > Boys > Shoes > Wellington boots
5 days
prodImage
£31.45
Shipping: Free
Aigle Wellington Boots LOLLY POP 2 NB129-C
Aigle Wellington Boots LOLLY POP 2 Yellow Available in boy's sizes. 8.5 toddler.Children > Boys > Shoes > Wellington boots
5 days
prodImage
£31.45
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Rubber Boots
Material: 100% rubber, lining made of 65% polyester and 35% cotton
Features: waterproof, insulating, slip-resistant, flexible sole
Closure type: slip-on
Extras: reflective stripes, solid color pattern
Closure
Closure Type:Slip
Material
Upper Material:Rubber
Shoe Size
Rubber boots

Price History

1M 3M
Aigle Lolly Pop 2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Aigle

Aigle Parcours 2 Vario
£104.46
Aigle Parcours 2 VarioCompare 139 Prices
Aigle Parcours 2 Iso
£97.90
Aigle Parcours 2 IsoCompare 171 Prices
Aigle Parcours 2 Ankle Boot
£99.99
Aigle Parcours 2 Ankle BootCompare 58 Prices
Aigle Goeland
£19.42
Aigle GoelandCompare 73 Prices
Aigle Ténéré CVS Men
£38.61
Aigle Ténéré CVS MenCompare 31 Prices
Aigle Parcours 2 Iso Open
£145.85
Aigle Parcours 2 Iso OpenCompare 37 Prices
Aigle Lessfor
£50.00
Aigle LessforCompare 3 Prices
Aigle Woody Pop
£18.61
Aigle Woody PopCompare 187 Prices
Aigle Lessfor Plus
£34.69
Aigle Lessfor PlusCompare 20 Prices
Aigle Baby Flac
£15.00
Aigle Baby FlacCompare 38 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Dunlop Blizzard Kids
£14.98
Compare Prices
92 offers
NIKE Pico 5 Child
£14.60
Compare Prices
2 offers
Superfit Bill (800273)
£11.45
Compare Prices
20 offers
Adidas Grand Court Lifestyle Tennis Shoe Kids
£14.47
Compare Prices
139 offers
Skechers Skech stepz 2.0 - Easy Peasy
£15.15
Compare Prices
5 offers
Adidas VL Court 3.0 EL C Kids
£18.00
Compare Prices
217 offers
Lico Bob V
£14.21
Compare Prices
29 offers
Columbia Rope Tow III
£14.17
Compare Prices
11 offers
Adidas Tensaur Sport Training Lace (GW6422)
£14.54
Compare Prices
45 offers
Puma Future Cat M1 Junior
£15.50
Compare Prices
7 offers
prodImage
£14.79
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£14.80
Shipping: £4.49
Amazon EU
prodImage
£23.55
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£24.06
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel