Aigle Lessfor Plus

Price History
• Clogs
• Upper Material: Rubber
• Closure Type: Slip
• Gender: Men, Unisex, Women
• Liner Material: Synthetic
• Sole Material: Rubber
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Aigle Lessfor Plus
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

19 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Aigle Unisex LESSFOR Plus M Clog, Noir, 3.5 UK B07RSZKQNY
Aigle Unisex LESSFOR Plus M Clog, Noir, 3.5 UK Product type: SHOES Brand: Aigle Color: Noir Size: 3.5 UK
prodImage
£39.93
Shipping: Free
Aigle Women's LESSFOR Plus Clog, Marine/Wave, 2.5 UK B08HCW53LD
The notched sole on this ankle boot makes it ideal for intensive outdoor wear The removable polyester insole provides comfort The polyamide lining that ensures quick drying and good insulation
prodImage
£40.53
Shipping: Free
Women's clogs Aigle Lessfor Plus 2 MAG7155883
Thanks to its notched sole, this boot is ideal for intensive outdoor use. Its removable polyester insole ensures comfort, as does its polyamide lining, which dries rapide and insulates well. -Soft, comfortable upper -Durable lining Non-slip notched outsole. - Clean boots regularly with clear or slightly soapy water (PH Neutral). - Wipe boots with a fluff-free cloth. - Store in an upright position after cleaning, away from light and sources of heat. - Do not use spray or polishing sponges to preserve the protective film of the color/print. Discover our boot care guide here.
prodImage
£42.61
£59.60
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's clogs Aigle Lessfor Plus 2 MAG7155884
prodImage
£42.61
£59.60
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Aigle Lessfor Plus M Men's Clog, Black, 5.5 UK B07RQTZ57R
Upper material: natural rubber. Lining: 100% polyamide. Insole: 100% polyamide. Ideal for leisure and gardening. Long-lasting and hard-wearing.
prodImage
£50.35
Shipping: Free
Aigle LESSFOR Plus M, Clog, KAKI, B07RV2ZQ4J
Durable natural rubber upper Soft polyester lining for abrasion-free wear Non-removable, polyester lined, foam padded footbed on a rubber base for cushioning and support Shock-absorbing heel cushion for energy return Durable rubber lug sole for better grip and traction
prodImage
£51.00
Shipping: Free
Aigle Lessfor Plus Rubber Shoe
Aigle Lessfor Plus Rubber Shoe, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Casual Shoes
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
Aigle Mens Unisex Lessfor Plus Rubber Shoes Green Welly Shoe Ankle High Boots
Aigle Mens Unisex Lessfor Plus Rubber Shoes Green Welly Shoe Ankle High Boots, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Boots
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
Aigle Lessfor Plus M Men's Clog, Black, 5.5 UK 37879
Features Upper material: natural rubber. Lining: 100% polyamide. Insole: 100% polyamide. Ideal for leisure and gardening. Long-lasting and...
prodImage
£65.60
Shipping: Free
More offers
Aigle Lessfor Plus 2 Women's Clogs, Marine Wave, 5.5 UK B0BBRJ1V8D
Soft and comfortable upper Durable lining Non-slip notched outsole.
prodImage
£41.61
Shipping: Free
Women's clogs Aigle Lessfor Plus 2 MAG7155882
prodImage
£42.61
£59.60
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's clogs Aigle Lessfor Plus 2 MAG7155885
prodImage
£42.61
£59.60
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Children's clogs Aigle Lessfor Plus 2 MAG7155783
prodImage
£42.61
£59.60
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's clogs Aigle Lessfor Plus 2 MAG7155881
prodImage
£42.61
£59.60
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Aigle Lessfor Plus 2 Women's Clogs, Marine Wave, 7.5 UK B0BBSPD69F
prodImage
£46.13
Shipping: Free
Aigle Women's Lessfor Plus 2 Wooden Shoes, Marine Wave, 5 UK B0BBSRCFRR
Soft, comfortable upper material Durable lining Non-slip outsole.
prodImage
£49.05
Shipping: Free
Aigle Lessfor Plus 2 Women's Clogs, Marine Wave, 6.5 UK B0BBSN6N5R
prodImage
£49.05
Shipping: Free
Aigle Lessfor Plus 2 Women's Clogs, Marine Wave, 4 UK B0BBRJ75K1
prodImage
£53.37
Shipping: Free
Aigle Unisex Lessfor Plus M Clog, Khaki, 7.5 UK B07RSYJS8T
Slip on 2.Without heel Synthetic Rubber
prodImage
£56.54
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Slip
Gender
Men, Unisex, Women
Material
Upper Material:Rubber
Liner Material:Synthetic
Sole Material:Rubber

Price History

1M 3M
Aigle Lessfor Plus
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Reviews

Latest
Great Fit and Look
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
10/12/2023
|
Needed a new pair of waterproof boots for gardening initially. These boots look very fashionable which is a bonus. Comfortable and stylish. I'm a size 6 and the 5.5 fitted perfectly. Love them.
Great Fit and Look
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
10/12/2023
|
Great Fit and Look
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
10/12/2023
|
Great Fit and Look
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
10/12/2023
|
With reviews from

Aigle Lessfor Plus Review Summary

5.0out of 5
Based on 4 reviews
5
4
0
3
0
2
0
1
0

More from Aigle

Aigle Parcours 2 Iso
£97.90
Aigle Parcours 2 IsoCompare 134 Prices
Aigle Parcours 2 Ankle Boot
£99.99
Aigle Parcours 2 Ankle BootCompare 57 Prices
Aigle Goeland
£17.90
Aigle GoelandCompare 74 Prices
Aigle Ténéré CVS Men
£44.60
Aigle Ténéré CVS MenCompare 30 Prices
Aigle Lessfor
£50.00
Aigle LessforCompare 3 Prices
Aigle Lolly Pop
£15.00
Aigle Lolly PopCompare 35 Prices
Aigle Woody Pop
£20.68
Aigle Woody PopCompare 189 Prices
Aigle Baby Flac
£15.00
Aigle Baby FlacCompare 36 Prices
Aigle Carville 2 Women
£39.23
Aigle Carville 2 WomenCompare 71 Prices
Aigle Parcours 2 Iso Open
£118.03
Aigle Parcours 2 Iso OpenCompare 27 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Crocs Freesail Chelsea Boot W
£43.80
Compare Prices
2 offers
Aigle Bison Men
£44.95
Compare Prices
34 offers
Aigle Carville Men
£45.51
Compare Prices
20 offers
Aigle Malouine BT
£32.78
Compare Prices
4 offers
Viking Retro Logg Women
£45.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Viking Balder 2.0
£46.45
Compare Prices
4 offers
Lemon Jelly Comfy
£48.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Viking Gyda
£33.14
Compare Prices
19 offers
Dunlop Acifort S5
£32.14
Compare Prices
12 offers
Aigle Lessfor Plus
prodImage
£39.93
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£40.53
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£42.61
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£42.61
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel