Dunlop Acifort S5

Price History
• Rubber Boots
• Upper Material: Rubber
• Closure Type: Slip
• Gender: Men, Women
• Liner Material: Synthetic
• Sole Material: Rubber
• Waterproof: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Dunlop Acifort S5
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

13 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
DUNLOP Acifort Heavy Duty - Unisex Knee High Full Safety Waterproof Work Boot, Black, S5 Rated Antistatic and Slip Resistant PVC Wellies with Steel Toecap for Outdoor and Industrial Use - EU40, UK6.5 21981-35409-02
Heavy Duty Protection: The Dunlop Acifort Heavy Duty Full Safety Wellington Boots feature a robust PVC upper and sole, designed to provide exceptional durability and protection. Equipped with a steel toe cap and midsole, these boots offer superior defense against impacts and punctures, making them ideal for industrial and agricultural environments. Chemical and Oil Resistant: Engineered to resist a wide range of chemicals, oils, fats, and disinfectants, these work boots ensure long-lasting performance and safety in demanding settings. This resistance makes them perfect for various heavy-duty applications. Waterproof and Comfortable: These black safety wellies are waterproof, keeping your feet dry and comfortable in wet and muddy conditions. The ergonomic design provides all-day comfort, reducing fatigue during extended wear. Enhanced Safety Features: Conforming to EN ISO 20345:2011 S5 safety standards, these boots deliver reliable protection with a steel toe cap tested to withstand 200 impact. The antistatic properties and energy-absorbing heel further enhance safety and comfort, ensuring you remain protected throughout the day. Slip-Resistant Sole: The slip-resistant sole of the Dunlop Acifort Heavy Duty Full Safety boots provides superior grip on wet and slippery surfaces, minimising the risks of slips and falls. The reinforced heel and ankle areas offer additional support and stability, making these boots a dependable choice for challenging work environments.
prodImage
£31.93
Shipping: Free
Dunlop Acifort Mens Heavy Duty Full Safety Wellington Farm Boots Black 21981-35409
Dunlop Acifort Mens Heavy Duty Full Safety Wellington Farm Boots Black, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Boots
prodImage
£37.04
Shipping: Free
Dunlop Mens Acifort Heavy Duty Full Safety Wellingtons - Black - Size UK 6.5 cad94e20-ff3f-469d-a600-6fc0b3fdd21b
A practical and durable work boot for farm work. Excellent resistance to various liquids and materials and a good life span. -Impact and compression resistant toe cap-Anti-static and an energy absorbing heel -Waterproof polymere upper -Penetration resistant midsole -Slip resistance SRA - Resistance against slipping on ceramic surfaces covered with water and cleaning products Extra Durability in added nitrile & polymers Highly Resistant to the widest variety of chemicals and acids
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£37.98
£40.97
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
(45 EUR, Black) Dunlop Acifort Unisex Heavy Duty Full Safety Wellington Boots A442031
A442031 Acifort Heavy Duty full safety. SRA Non slip. Anti-static. Fully waterproof. Extra durability in added nitrile & polymers. Oil resistant...
prodImage
£40.46
Shipping: Free
(42 EUR, Black) Dunlop Acifort Unisex Heavy Duty Full Safety Wellington Boots A442031
prodImage
£40.46
Shipping: Free
DUNLOP Acifort Heavy Duty - Unisex Knee High Full Safety Waterproof Work Boot, Black, S5 Rated Antistatic and Slip Resistant PVC Wellies with Steel Toecap for Outdoor and Industrial Use - EU48, UK13
prodImage
£60.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
(46 EUR, Black) Dunlop Acifort Unisex Heavy Duty Full Safety Wellington Boots A442031
prodImage
£40.46
Shipping: Free
(41 EUR, Black) Dunlop Acifort Unisex Heavy Duty Full Safety Wellington Boots A442031
prodImage
£40.46
Shipping: Free
(47 EUR, Black) Dunlop Acifort Unisex Heavy Duty Full Safety Wellington Boots A442031
prodImage
£40.46
Shipping: Free
(44 EUR, Black) Dunlop Acifort Unisex Heavy Duty Full Safety Wellington Boots A442031
prodImage
£40.46
Shipping: Free
(48 EUR, Black) Dunlop Acifort Unisex Heavy Duty Full Safety Wellington Boots A442031
prodImage
£40.46
Shipping: Free
(43 EUR, Black) Dunlop Acifort Unisex Heavy Duty Full Safety Wellington Boots A442031
prodImage
£40.46
Shipping: Free
(40 EUR, Black) Dunlop Acifort Unisex Heavy Duty Full Safety Wellington Boots A442031
prodImage
£40.46
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Slip
Gender
Men, Women
Material
Upper Material:Rubber
Liner Material:Synthetic
Sole Material:Rubber
Waterproof
Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Dunlop Acifort S5
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Dunlop Protective Footwear

Dunlop Purofort Thermo+
£82.63
Dunlop Purofort Thermo+Compare 138 Prices
Dunlop Purofort Professional S5
£53.35
Dunlop Purofort Professional S5Compare 292 Prices
Dunlop Purofort FieldPro
£53.49
Dunlop Purofort FieldProCompare 36 Prices
Dunlop Purofort+ Expander
£89.95
Dunlop Purofort+ ExpanderCompare 8 Prices
Dunlop Purofort FoodPro MultiGrip
£46.45
Dunlop Purofort FoodPro MultiGripCompare 28 Prices
Dunlop Purofort FieldPro Full Safety
£53.49
Dunlop Purofort FieldPro Full SafetyCompare 10 Prices
Dunlop Blizzard Kids
£14.98
Dunlop Blizzard KidsCompare 92 Prices
Dunlop Acifort Classic+
£26.95
Dunlop Acifort Classic+Compare 58 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Aigle Malouine BT
£32.18
Compare Prices
4 offers
Aigle Carville 2 Women
£33.42
Compare Prices
76 offers
Viking Gyda
£34.12
Compare Prices
19 offers
Aigle Lessfor Plus
£34.69
Compare Prices
20 offers
Viking Vetus
£27.53
Compare Prices
27 offers
Kamik Abigail Lo
£28.47
Compare Prices
9 offers
Crocs Freesail Shorty Rain Boot
£24.70
Compare Prices
2 offers
Viking Kadett
£26.23
Compare Prices
10 offers
Dunlop Acifort S5
Brit-Safe
prodImage
£31.93
Shipping: Free
expresstrainers
prodImage
£37.04
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£37.98
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£40.46
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel