Lemon Jelly Comfy

Price History
• Rubber Boots
• Upper Material: Rubber
• Closure Type: Slip
• Gender: Women
• Liner Material: Textile
• Sole Material: Rubber
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Lemon Jelly Comfy
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lemon Jelly Wellington Boots COMFY COMFY-BLACK=COMFY-01
Lemon Jelly Wellington Boots COMFY Black Available in women's sizes. 6.Women > Shoes > Wellington boots
5 days
prodImage
£48.00
Shipping: Free
Lemon Jelly Wellington Boots COMFY COMFY-BLACK=COMFY-01
Lemon Jelly Wellington Boots COMFY Black Available in women's sizes. 6.5.Women > Shoes > Wellington boots
5 days
prodImage
£48.00
Shipping: Free
Lemon Jelly Wellington Boots COMFY COMFY-BLACK=COMFY-01
Lemon Jelly Wellington Boots COMFY Black Available in women's sizes. 3.5,4,5,6,6.5.Women > Shoes > Wellington boots
5 days
prodImage
£51.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Lemon Jelly Wellington Boots COMFY COMFY-BLACK=COMFY-01
Lemon Jelly Wellington Boots COMFY Black Available in women's sizes. 3.5.Women > Shoes > Wellington boots
5 days
prodImage
£48.00
Shipping: Free
Lemon Jelly Wellington Boots COMFY COMFY-BLACK=COMFY-01
Lemon Jelly Wellington Boots COMFY Black Available in women's sizes. 4.Women > Shoes > Wellington boots
5 days
prodImage
£48.00
Shipping: Free
Lemon Jelly Wellington Boots COMFY COMFY-BLACK=COMFY-01
Lemon Jelly Wellington Boots COMFY Black Available in women's sizes. 5.Women > Shoes > Wellington boots
5 days
prodImage
£48.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Slip
Gender
Women
Material
Upper Material:Rubber
Liner Material:Textile
Sole Material:Rubber

Price History

1M 3M
Lemon Jelly Comfy
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Reviews

Latest
Autor: Amazon.it Customer
|
05/03/2018
|
Love this product, second pair that I have purchased. Stylish and very practical.
Autor: Amazon.it Customer
|
05/03/2018
|
Autor: Amazon.it Customer
|
06/12/2017
|
Very happy with my purchase, beautiful shoes, bit tighter fit so i had to exchange them for size bigger
Autor: Amazon.it Customer
|
06/12/2017
|
Very happy with my purchase, beautiful shoes, bit tighter fit so i had to exchange them for size bigger
Not geat as expected
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
30/07/2017
|
Not up to my expectation even though the others have written positive reviews. They smell really nice ( citrus). I found the boots a bit pointed and narrow. Size wise ( length from toe to ankle ) they are ok, but they are too...View More narrow for my feet. Soles do not have any grip either. So on wet surfaces, it can be slippery. I have returned them.View Less
With reviews from

Lemon Jelly Comfy Review Summary

4.3out of 5
Based on 9 reviews
5
6
4
0
3
2
0
1
0

Similar Priced Products

Viking Retro Logg Women
£45.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Viking Bergen
£55.18
Compare Prices
9 offers
Aigle Polka Giboulee
£50.40
Compare Prices
7 offers
Aigle Carville Men
£45.51
Compare Prices
20 offers
Viking Stavern Urban Winter
£57.18
Compare Prices
2 offers
Aigle Bison Men
£44.95
Compare Prices
34 offers
Viking Kunto
£51.74
Compare Prices
9 offers
Tretorn Chelsea Classic
£44.88
Compare Prices
4 offers
Crocs Freesail Chelsea Boot W
£43.80
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dunlop Purofort FieldPro
£53.49
Compare Prices
32 offers
Lemon Jelly Comfy
prodImage
£48.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£48.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£51.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£48.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel