Ahead Armor Case AR1822

Manufacturer: Ahead Armor Cases
Ahead Armor Case AR1822
from £129.59to £133.952 offersManufacturer: Ahead Armor Cases
• Bass Drum Bag
• Material: Polyester
• Features: Teardrop shape, double stitching, 2-layer foam padding, fleece lining
• Closure type: DynaZip zipper system
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Ahead Armor Case AR1822
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Ahead Armor AR1822 Bass Drum Case, 22 x 18-Inch
Ahead Armor Cases begin with their unique shape. Featuring Revolution’s patented TruForm design, the shape of each case corresponds to the “true” shape of the drum plus its mounting hardware. The universal teardrop design allows for a much snugger drum fit. the patented DynaZip zipping system makes it easier to take the drums in and out of the cases The drum-hugging DX-Core provides the security of two layers of high-impact foam padding plus the softness of premium-grade Sherpa Fleece lining.
prodImage
£129.59
£144.09
Shipping: £14.50
with shipping: £14.50
Ahead Armor Bass Drum Cases AR1822
Ahead Armor Bass Drum Cases, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Accessories > Bags & Cases
prodImage
£133.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Bass Drum Bag
Material: Polyester
Features: Teardrop shape, double stitching, 2-layer foam padding, fleece lining
Closure type: DynaZip zipper system

Price History

1M 3M
Ahead Armor Case AR1822
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Yamaha FP-7210A
£127.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tama HH315D
£136.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tama HS800W
£127.62
Compare Prices
3 offers
Mapex P810
£124.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Paiste PST 7 Crash 18"
£114.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tama BST83MBK
£136.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tama HT250
£122.67
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tama TDR-TL
£154.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Roland PDS-20
£136.86
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tama HP600D
£120.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel