Ahead Armor Case AR1620

Manufacturer: Ahead Armor Cases
Ahead Armor Case AR1620
from £121.00to £124.952 offersManufacturer: Ahead Armor Cases
• Drum Bag
• Padding: 2-layer foam padding
• Closure Type: Patented DynaZip zipper system
• Dimensions: 20" x 16"
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Ahead Armor Case AR1620
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Ahead Armor 20 x 16” Bass Drum Case color
Ahead Armor 20 x 16” Bass Drum Case, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Accessories > Bags & Cases
prodImage
£121.00
£129.95
Shipping: £8.95
with shipping: £8.95
Ahead Armor Bass Drum Cases AR1620
Ahead Armor Bass Drum Cases, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Accessories > Bags & Cases
prodImage
£124.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Drum Bag
Padding: 2-layer foam padding
Closure Type: Patented DynaZip zipper system
Dimensions: 20" x 16"

Price History

1M 3M
Ahead Armor Case AR1620
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Tama HP600D
£120.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Tama HT250
£122.67
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tama HH315D
£136.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
Mapex P810
£124.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Gibraltar 6713E
£115.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Paiste PST 7 Crash 18"
£114.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Tama HS800W
£127.62
Compare Prices
2 offers
Yamaha FP-7210A
£127.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tama HP310L
£94.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Tama HH205
£113.89
Compare Prices
5 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel