Agfaphoto USB Flash Drive 64GB

Price History
• USB flash drive
• Storage Capacity: 64 GB
• USB Standard: 3.0
• Reading Speed: 55 MB/s
• Writing Speed: 20 MB/s
• Dimensions: W59 mm x D16 mm x H7 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Agfaphoto USB Flash Drive 64GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
AgfaPhoto Agfa Photo 64Gb USB-C + USB-A Flash Pen Drive USB 3.2 type C (UK Stock) # 10543N
Agfa Photo 64Gb USB-C + USB-A Flash Pen Drive USB 3.2 type C (UK Stock) # 10543N, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > USB Flash Drives
prodImage
£10.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £10.95 / Unit
AgfaPhoto USB 3.0 64GB Memory Stick
AgfaPhoto USB 3.0 64GB Memory Stick, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Memory Cards
prodImage
£14.95
£16.94
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
AgfaPhoto 10571 64 GB USB 3.0 Drive - Black
AgfaPhoto USB 3.0 memory stick, 64 GB 35 MB/s reading speed, 15 MB/s writing speed Compatible with Windows 8 / 7 / Vista / XP / Mac 9.2 / Linux 2.4 Backward-compatible with USB 2.0
prodImage
£15.58
£16.57
Shipping: £0.99
with shipping: £0.99
Swains AGFAPhoto USB 3.0 64GB Black 10571
AGFAPhoto USB 3.0 64GB Black, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Memory Cards
prodImage
£25.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W59 mm x D16 mm x H7 mm
Reading Speed
55 MB/s
Storage Capacity
64 GB
USB Standard
3.0
Writing Speed
20 MB/s

Price History

1M 3M
Agfaphoto USB Flash Drive 64GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

SanDisk Ultra USB 3.0 32GB (SDCZ48-032G-U46)
£10.99
Compare Prices
20 offers
A-Data C008 16GB
£8.63
Compare Prices
4 offers
Verbatim ToughMAX 16GB
£10.91
Compare Prices
5 offers
Verbatim PinStripe USB 3.0 64GB
£9.23
Compare Prices
7 offers
Verbatim DataBar 64GB
£10.87
Compare Prices
2 offers
Verbatim Store'n'Go V3 32GB
£10.85
Compare Prices
5 offers
A-Data C906 32GB
£8.85
Compare Prices
4 offers
Kingston DataTraveler Exodia 128GB
£10.77
Compare Prices
10 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel