AEG ORC8M321CX

Manufacturer: AEG
from £856.24to £1,199.994 offersManufacturer: AEG
• Installation Type: Freestanding
• Energy Efficency Class (New): C (Scale A-G)
• Energy Consumption (new): 160 kWh/year
• Fridge Compartment Volume: 225 L
• Freezer Compartment Volume: 103 L
• No Frost - Automatic: Yes
• MPN: ORC8M321CX 925993629
• EPREL: 1,901,215
Show all product details

Price History

1M
AEG ORC8M321CX
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
AEG 8000 Series Freestanding Fridge Freezer, ORC8M321CX, 187 cm TwinTech No Frost, 225/103 Litres Cooling/Freezer Capacity, 187x595x664 mm, Cooling 360°, Humidity and TouchControl, GreenZone+ drawer B0DK5WNNLF
EVERY CORNER; THOROUGLY CHILLED; WITH COOLING 360 DEGREE: Protect food quality with stable temperature and humidity throughout the fridge; stainless-steel interior makes a design statement; efficient vents restore coldness fast after every door opening, which can help to avoid food spoilage. OPTIMAL ENVIROMENT FOR HEALTHY FRUITS AND VEGETABLES: Protect fruits and veggies with the GreenZone drawer optimal enviroment for healthy fruits and vegetables; the GreenZone drawer's sealing lid and humidity membrane combine to help optimise humidity and preserve fresh vegetables. TWINTECH NO FROST - KEEPS FOOD JUICY AND HYDRATED: TwinTech No Frost has an dual cooling system for the fridge and freezer; this technology ensures the freezer stays frost-free and the fridge humidity optimal, preventing the food from drying out. ADAPTABLE FOR EVERY TASTE, WITH CUSTOMFLEX: Keeping all your fresh ingredients to hand is key to creating fresh, delicious dishes; with CustomFlex you can organise your fridge storage just the way you want; rearrange bins quickly and easily to maximise storage space; The fridge that adapts after your taste. ALWAYS IN CONTROL, WITH THE AEG APP: Manage your fridge from your smart device; receive notifications if the door is open, and get maintenance tips to keep your fridge performing at its peak; learn where and how to store food items to protect food quality with precision.
prodImage
£856.24
Shipping: Free
AEG 8000 Cooling 360° ORC8M321CX 187cm 60/40 No Frost Fridge Freezer - Stainless Steel - C Rated 101475
AEG 8000 Cooling 360° ORC8M321CX Free Standing Fridge Freezer Frost Free in Stainless Steel
Next Day
prodImage
£948.00
Shipping: Free
AEG ORC8M321CX_SS
AEG 8000 Cooling 360° ORC8M321CX 60/40 Frost Free Fridge Freezer - Stainless Steel - C Rated
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£1,199.00
£1,219.00
Shipping: £20.00
with shipping: £20.00
AEG 8000 Cooling 360° Freestanding Fridge Freezer 187 cm ORC8M321CX 5b53c8d1-642a-44df-9d7a-28c5c4a664f5
The 8000 Cooling 360° Fridge Freezer has multiple air channels to deliver consistent cooling. This protects food on every shelf. Stainless steel creates an elegant, premium look for your kitchen
prodImage
£1,199.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
360° cooling for optimal temperature distribution
GreenZone+ drawer for ideal humidity
TwinTech No Frost technology prevents frost formation
Food stays fresh 60% longer
CustomFlex for flexible arrangement of door compartments
AEG app for remote control and notifications
Dimensions: Height 186 cm, Width 59.5 cm, Depth 65 cm
Energy
EPREL:1,901,215
Energy Efficency Class (New):C (Scale A-G)
Energy Consumption (new):160 kWh/year
Functions
No Frost - Automatic:Yes
Installation Type
Freestanding
Interior
Fridge Compartment Volume:225 L
Freezer Compartment Volume:103 L
MPN
ORC8M321CX 925993629

Price History

1M
AEG ORC8M321CX
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from AEG

AEG Series 7000 GreenZone NSC7C181DS
£1,199.99
AEG Series 7000 GreenZone NSC7C181DSCompare 1 Prices
AEG 5000 ColdSense OSC5S181ES
£529.00
AEG 5000 ColdSense OSC5S181ESCompare 6 Prices
AEG 2247083021
£46.44
AEG 2247083021Compare 1 Prices
AEG OSK5O88ES
£399.99
AEG OSK5O88ESCompare 2 Prices
AEG A6RHES31
£110.98
AEG A6RHES31Compare 1 Prices
AEG 6000 TwinTech OSC6N181ES
£611.00
AEG 6000 TwinTech OSC6N181ESCompare 3 Prices
AEG 9000 MultiChill RXB659E6NU
£1,049.00
AEG 9000 MultiChill RXB659E6NUCompare 3 Prices
AEG SCB618F6TS
£880.02
AEG SCB618F6TSCompare 1 Prices
AEG 7000 GreenZone NSC7G181DS
£1,199.00
AEG 7000 GreenZone NSC7G181DSCompare 2 Prices
AEG Santo 4285-7DT
£810.00
AEG Santo 4285-7DTCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Samsung RB50DG632ES9EU
source: Boots Kitchen Appliances
Samsung RB50DG632ES9EU
£849.12
Compare Prices
10 offers
Bosch Serie 4 KIV86VSE0
£849.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bosch Serie 2 KIN86NSE0
£699.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Bosch Serie 4 KIN86VSE0
£849.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
AEG 7000 GreenZone TSC7M181DS
£949.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Samsung RB38C602ESA
£849.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Samsung RB38C607AB1
£869.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Neff KI7862FE0
£894.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Liebherr CNc 5724-22 Plus
£839.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£856.24
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£948.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£1,199.00
Shipping: £20.00
prodImage
£1,199.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel