Adidas X_PLRBOOST Men

Price History
• Gender: Men
• Upper Material: recycled
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
• Derby shoes
• Material: Upper made of synthetic material, partially from recycled materials
• Application: Urban and outdoor use
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Adidas X_PLRBOOST Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

23 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
adidas X PLRBOOST Mens Running Shoes White Cushioned Comfort Sports Run Trainers
adidas X PLRBOOST Mens Running Shoes White Cushioned Comfort Sports Run Trainers, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£62.95
Shipping: Free
Lowest total price
adidas X PLRBOOST Mens Running Shoes White Cushioned Comfort Sports Run Trainers
adidas X PLRBOOST Mens Running Shoes White Cushioned Comfort Sports Run Trainers, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£62.95
Shipping: Free
adidas XPLR Boost Mens Trainers Grey/Black 7.5 ID9596-7.5
Shoe width: normal Breathable outer material Boost technology Rubber outsole Laces
prodImage
£64.50
Shipping: Free
Adidas Mens X_PLRBOOST Suede Trainers
Upper: Mesh, Neoprene, Suede. Lining: Textile. Midsole: BOOST. Outsole: Rubber. 4 Eyelets. Platform. Cut: Low Cut. Design: Plain. Toe Style: Round.
prodImage
£70.71
Shipping: Free
Adidas Mens X_PLRBOOST Trainers
Upper: Corduroy, Mesh. Midsole: BOOST. Outsole: Rubber. 4 Eyelets. Torsion System. Flat. Cut: Low Cut. Design: Plain. Toe Style: Round. Fastening:...
prodImage
£72.35
Shipping: Free
Adidas Men's Mens X_plrboost Trainers - Black - Size: 8 pvi_02sitp1hyvxv8p
Introducing the X_PLRBOOST Trainers from adidas, designed for the man who values comfort, versatility, and style. These running shoes feature an innovative Boost midsole, a rubber outsole and are crafted with soft neoprene and suede materials for enhanced comfort. The modern sportswear interpretation of the iconic Ultraboost cage and heel counter makes these shoes the perfect choice for the urban explorer. Lace-up for effortless style fused with cutting-edge technology.
prodImage
£80.00
£84.99
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Adidas Men's Mens X_plrboost Trainers - Black - Size: 9.5 pvi_03j4ko0evojedy
prodImage
£80.00
£84.99
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
adidas X_PLRBOOST Black HP3131 Men - Sneakers adidas Originals - Black - HP3131-7.5 - Size: 7.5
STYLISH SNEAKERS MADE IN PART WITH RECYCLED MATERIALS. Up the style. Up the energy. These BOOST sneakers are responsive and stylish. The soft upper is lined for comfort. It sits atop a BOOST midsole that gives you ultimate comfort with each step. Made with a series of recycled materials, this upper features at least 50% recycled content. This product represents just one of our solutions to help end plastic waste. Specifications Regular fit Lace closure Mesh, neoprene and suede upper BOOST midsole Torsion System Rubber outsole Upper contains a minimum of 50% recycled content Product colour: Core Black / Grey Five / Core Black Product code: HP3131
prodImage
£114.00
Shipping: Free
adidas X_PLRBOOST Black HP3131 Men - Sneakers adidas Originals - Black - HP3131-8 - Size: 8
STYLISH SNEAKERS MADE IN PART WITH RECYCLED MATERIALS. Up the style. Up the energy. These BOOST sneakers are responsive and stylish. The soft upper is lined for comfort. It sits atop a BOOST midsole that gives you ultimate comfort with each step. Made with a series of recycled materials, this upper features at least 50% recycled content. This product represents just one of our solutions to help end plastic waste. Specifications Regular fit Lace closure Mesh, neoprene and suede upper BOOST midsole Torsion System Rubber outsole Upper contains a minimum of 50% recycled content Product colour: Core Black / Grey Five / Core Black Product code: HP3131
prodImage
£114.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's X_PLR Boost Trainers, Core Black Grey Five FTWR White, 11 UK 062926.102.R.SA42B.DE.ADIDA.B0BPFC389R
Introducing the X_PLRBOOST Trainers from adidas designed for the man who values comfort versatility and style These running shoes feature an innovative Boost midsole a rubber outsole and are crafted with soft neoprene and suede materials for enhanced comfort The modern sportswear interpretation of the iconic Ultraboost cage and heel counter makes these shoes the perfect choice for the urban explorer Lace-up for effortless style fused with cutting-edge technology Runners
prodImage
£142.00
£162.00
Shipping: £20.00
with shipping: £20.00
More offers
Adidas Men's Mens X_plrboost Trainers - Black - Size: 8.5 pvi_026wogs7xdfwi5
prodImage
£80.00
£84.99
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Adidas Men's Mens X_plrboost Trainers - Black - Size: 10.5 pvi_02dt3v665hn3xu
prodImage
£80.00
£84.99
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Adidas Men's Mens X_plrboost Trainers - Black - Size: 9 pvi_02fie4scexp0a1
prodImage
£80.00
£84.99
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Adidas Men's Mens X_plrboost Trainers - Black - Size: 7.5 pvi_014wtqh6f6ro01
prodImage
£80.00
£84.99
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Adidas Mens X_PLRBOOST Mesh Trainers
Upper: Mesh, Neoprene, Plastic, Soft, Suede. Lining: Synthetic. Insole: Synthetic. Midsole: BOOST. Outsole: Rubber. 4 Eyelets. Cushioned, Lined,
prodImage
£89.61
Shipping: Free
(7.5 UK, Black/Grey/White) Adidas Mens X_PLRBOOST Suede Trainers
Upper: Neoprene, Suede. Midsole: BOOST. Outsole: Textile. 5 Eyelets. Padded Collar, Padded Tongue, Pull Tab. Flat. Cut: Low Cut. Design: Logo,
prodImage
£111.23
Shipping: Free
(9.5 UK, Black/Grey/White) Adidas Mens X_PLRBOOST Suede Trainers
Upper: Neoprene, Suede. Midsole: BOOST. Outsole: Textile. 5 Eyelets. Padded Collar, Padded Tongue, Pull Tab. Flat. Cut: Low Cut. Design: Logo,
prodImage
£111.23
Shipping: Free
(8 UK, Black/Grey/White) Adidas Mens X_PLRBOOST Suede Trainers
Upper: Neoprene, Suede. Midsole: BOOST. Outsole: Textile. 5 Eyelets. Padded Collar, Padded Tongue, Pull Tab. Flat. Cut: Low Cut. Design: Logo,
prodImage
£111.23
Shipping: Free
(9 UK, Black/Grey/White) Adidas Mens X_PLRBOOST Suede Trainers
Upper: Neoprene, Suede. Midsole: BOOST. Outsole: Textile. 5 Eyelets. Padded Collar, Padded Tongue, Pull Tab. Flat. Cut: Low Cut. Design: Logo,
prodImage
£111.23
Shipping: Free
(10.5 UK, Black/Grey/White) Adidas Mens X_PLRBOOST Suede Trainers
Upper: Neoprene, Suede. Midsole: BOOST. Outsole: Textile. 5 Eyelets. Padded Collar, Padded Tongue, Pull Tab. Flat. Cut: Low Cut. Design: Logo,
prodImage
£111.23
Shipping: Free
(8.5 UK, Black/Grey/White) Adidas Mens X_PLRBOOST Suede Trainers
Upper: Neoprene, Suede. Midsole: BOOST. Outsole: Textile. 5 Eyelets. Padded Collar, Padded Tongue, Pull Tab. Flat. Cut: Low Cut. Design: Logo,
prodImage
£111.23
Shipping: Free
adidas X_PLRBOOST Black IF2921 Men - Sneakers adidas Originals - Black - IF2921-11 - Size: 11
STYLISH SNEAKERS MADE IN PART WITH RECYCLED MATERIALS. Up the style. Up the energy. These BOOST sneakers are responsive and stylish. The soft upper is lined for comfort. It sits atop a BOOST midsole that gives you ultimate comfort with each step. Made with a series of recycled materials, this upper features at least 50% recycled content. This product represents just one of our solutions to help end plastic waste. Specifications Regular fit Lace closure Mesh, neoprene and suede upper BOOST midsole Torsion System Rubber outsole Upper contains a minimum of 50% recycled content Product colour: CBLACK/FTWWHT/PULLIM Product code: IF2921
prodImage
£114.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's Sportswear X_PLRBOOST SHOES in Crew Blue / Core Black / Grey One
adidas Men's Sportswear X_PLRBOOST SHOES in Crew Blue / Core Black / Grey One, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£179.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Derby shoes
Material: Upper made of synthetic material, partially from recycled materials
Application: Urban and outdoor use
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Gender
Men
Material
Upper Material:recycled

Price History

1M 3M
Adidas X_PLRBOOST Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Adidas

Adidas Adilette Clog
£23.59
Adidas Adilette ClogCompare 18 Prices
Adidas Samba OG Men
£54.99
Adidas Samba OG MenCompare 417 Prices
Adidas Samba OG Women
£39.49
Adidas Samba OG WomenCompare 553 Prices
Adidas Adi Racer Low
£60.00
Adidas Adi Racer LowCompare 85 Prices
Adidas Originals Handball Spezial Shoe
£56.99
Adidas Originals Handball Spezial ShoeCompare 922 Prices
Adidas Adissage
£17.60
Adidas AdissageCompare 165 Prices
Adidas Adilette men
£9.00
Adidas Adilette menCompare 119 Prices
Adidas Originals SL 72 RS
£37.50
Adidas Originals SL 72 RSCompare 348 Prices
Adidas Originals Stan Smith Unisex
£27.40
Adidas Originals Stan Smith UnisexCompare 123 Prices
Adidas Adilette Shower (GZ5920)
£16.70
Adidas Adilette Shower (GZ5920)Compare 47 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Dr. Martens Adrian
£63.00
Compare Prices
30 offers
Clarks Lockford Boat
source: Amazon
Clarks Lockford Boat
£63.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tamaris Slipper 24232-46
£64.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Geox Moner U1144V
£63.42
Compare Prices
24 offers
Hush Puppies Randall II Lace Up Shoe
source: Secret Sales
Hush Puppies Randall II Lace Up Shoe
£63.51
Compare Prices
3 offers
Aigle Tarmac
£63.98
Compare Prices
21 offers
Sioux Marcel
£49.90
Compare Prices
4 offers
Josef Seibel Neele 44
£61.75
Compare Prices
33 offers
Skechers GOwalk 2 Women
£61.60
Compare Prices
3 offers
Timberland Amherst 2 Eye Boat
£57.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
startfitness-outlet
prodImage
£62.95
Shipping: Free
startfitness-outlet
prodImage
£62.95
Shipping: Free
Start Fitness
prodImage
£64.50
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£70.71
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel