Adidas Ultrarun 5 TR Men

Manufacturer: Adidas
from £69.9915 offersManufacturer: Adidas
• Gender: Men
• Running Shoes
• Material: Synthetic, Textile
• Cushioning: Bounce 2.0, Cloudfoam, Cloudfoam Plus
• Closure Type: Laces
• Sport: Running
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Adidas Ultrarun 5 TR Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

15 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Adidas Ultrarun 5 TR|Ultrarun 5 Men's Sneakers - Green - Size 7.5 - Mesh/Synthetic 314218556604080
The adidas Ultrarun 5 TR men's running shoes in green are designed for versatile performance on both sidewalks and park trails. Featuring a durable, water-repellent mesh and synthetic upper with a mudguard, these size 41 1/3 shoes provide protection against the elements. The lugged Adiwear outsole ensures reliable traction, while the Bounce midsole delivers enhanced comfort and flexibility with every stride. Constructed with at least 20% recycled materials, these shoes also include reflective details for improved visibility in dim light and a secure lace closure for a regular fit.
2-6 days
prodImage
£69.99
£73.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Adidas Ultrarun 5 TR|Ultrarun 5 Men's Sneakers - Green - Size 8.5 - Mesh/Synthetic 314218556604090
The adidas Ultrarun 5 TR men's running shoes in green are designed for versatile performance on both sidewalks and trails. These size 42 2/3 shoes feature a durable mesh and synthetic water-repellent upper with a protective mudguard to shield against moisture and debris. The lugged Adiwear outsole ensures reliable traction, while the Bounce midsole provides comfort and flexibility with every stride. Additional features include a lace closure, textile lining, and reflective detailing for improved visibility in low-light conditions. These shoes are constructed with at least 20% recycled materials to support sustainable manufacturing.
2-6 days
prodImage
£69.99
£73.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
More offers
Adidas Ultrarun 5 TR|Ultrarun 5 Men's Sneakers - Green - Size 11 - Mesh/Synthetic 314218556604115
The adidas Ultrarun 5 TR men's running shoes in green are designed for versatile performance on both sidewalks and park trails. Featuring a regular fit and a size 46, these shoes are constructed with a durable mesh and synthetic water-repellent upper to protect against splashes and mud. The lugged Adiwear outsole provides reliable traction, while the Bounce midsole delivers enhanced comfort and flexibility with every stride. Additional features include a textile lining, a protective mudguard, and reflective details for visibility in low-light conditions. Made with at least 20% recycled materials, these lace-closure shoes prioritize sustainability without sacrificing function.
2-6 days
prodImage
£69.99
£73.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Adidas Ultrarun 5 TR|Ultrarun 5 Men's Sneakers - Green - Size 12 - Mesh/Synthetic 314218556604125
The adidas Ultrarun 5 Tr are men's running shoes designed for trail and street use. Featuring a green mesh and synthetic construction, these shoes include a lugged Adiwear outsole and a water-repellent upper to handle mud and splashes. Built for comfort, they utilize Bounce cushioning in the midsole for flexibility. Reflective details provide visibility in low light, and the design incorporates at least 20% recycled materials. This regular fit model in size 47 1/3 features a secure lace closure, textile lining, and a protective mudguard.
2-6 days
prodImage
£69.99
£73.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Adidas Ultrarun 5 TR|Ultrarun 5 Men's Sneakers - Green - Size 10 - Mesh/Synthetic 314218556604105
The adidas Ultrarun 5 TR men's running shoes in green are designed for versatile performance on both sidewalks and park trails. Constructed with a water-repellent mesh and synthetic upper, these shoes feature a lugged Adiwear outsole for traction and a protective mudguard. The Bounce midsole provides enhanced comfort and flexibility with every stride, while reflective details improve visibility in low-light conditions. This size 44 2/3 shoe incorporates at least 20% recycled materials as part of a commitment to reduce waste. The design includes a regular fit, a secure lace closure, and a durable textile lining.
2-6 days
prodImage
£69.99
£73.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Adidas Ultrarun 5 TR|Ultrarun 5 Men's Sneakers - Green - Size 8 - Mesh/Synthetic 314218556604085
The adidas Ultrarun 5 TR men's running shoes in green are designed for versatile performance on both sidewalks and park trails. Featuring a durable mesh and synthetic water-repellent upper, these size 42 shoes include a lugged Adiwear outsole for traction and a protective mudguard. Bounce cushioning in the midsole provides enhanced comfort and flexibility with every stride. The regular fit design incorporates reflective details for visibility in dim light and contains at least 20% recycled materials to reduce environmental impact. These lace-up shoes are suitable for men seeking reliable traction and weather resistance during outdoor runs.
2-6 days
prodImage
£69.99
£73.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Adidas Ultrarun 5 TR|Ultrarun 5 Men's Sneakers - Green - Size 10.5 - Mesh/Synthetic 314218556604110
The adidas Ultrarun 5 TR men's running shoes are designed for versatile performance on both sidewalks and park trails. Featuring a regular fit and a size of 45 1/3, these shoes are constructed with a green water-repellent mesh and synthetic upper to protect against splashes and mud. The design includes a lugged Adiwear outsole for traction, a mudguard for durability, and a Bounce midsole that offers enhanced comfort and flexibility with every stride. Additional features include a lace closure, textile lining, and reflective details for improved visibility in low-light conditions. Made with at least 20% recycled materials, these adidas shoes prioritize performance and sustainability.
2-6 days
prodImage
£69.99
£73.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Adidas Ultrarun 5 TR|Ultrarun 5 Men's Sneakers - Green - Size 6.5 - Mesh/Synthetic 314218556604070
The adidas Ultrarun 5 TR men’s running shoes in green are designed for versatile performance on sidewalk and park trails. Featuring a regular fit and size 40, these shoes are constructed with a durable mesh and synthetic water-repellent upper to handle mud and splashes. The lugged Adiwear outsole provides traction, while the Bounce midsole delivers comfort and flexibility with every stride. Reflective details enhance visibility in low light, and the design incorporates at least 20% recycled materials as part of a commitment to reducing waste.
2-6 days
prodImage
£69.99
£73.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Adidas Ultrarun 5 TR|Ultrarun 5 Men's Sneakers - Green - Size 11.5 - Mesh/Synthetic 314218556604120
The adidas Ultrarun 5 TR men's running shoes are designed for versatility from sidewalk to park trails. Featuring a durable mesh and synthetic water-repellent upper in green, these shoes include a lugged Adiwear outsole for traction and a mudguard for added protection. The midsole utilizes Bounce cushioning for enhanced comfort and flexibility during every stride. Reflective details provide visibility in dim light. This regular fit shoe, size 46 2/3, is constructed with at least 20% recycled materials to reduce waste. Includes a lace closure and textile lining.
2-6 days
prodImage
£69.99
£73.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Adidas Ultrarun 5 TR|Ultrarun 5 Men's Sneakers - Green - Size 12.5 - Mesh/Synthetic 314218556604130
The adidas Ultrarun 5 Tr for men are versatile running shoes designed for trail and road use, featuring a durable green mesh and synthetic construction. These size 48 shoes are equipped with a lugged Adiwear outsole and a water-repellent upper to handle mud and moisture. Bounce cushioning ensures flexibility and comfort with every stride, while integrated reflective details improve visibility in low-light conditions. Built with a regular fit, these shoes include a secure lace closure, a protective mudguard, and a textile lining. This product is constructed with at least 20% recycled materials to support sustainable manufacturing.
2-6 days
prodImage
£69.99
£73.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Adidas Ultrarun 5 TR|Ultrarun 5 Men's Sneakers - Green - Size 7 - Mesh/Synthetic 314218556604075
The adidas Ultrarun 5 TR men's running shoes in green are designed for off-road versatility. These mesh and synthetic shoes feature a lugged Adiwear outsole and a water-repellent upper to handle mud and splashes on park trails or sidewalks. Every stride is supported by Bounce cushioning for enhanced comfort and flexibility. This size 40 2/3 regular fit footwear includes a lace closure, textile lining, and a protective mudguard, with reflective details for visibility in low light. The construction incorporates at least 20% recycled materials to reduce environmental impact.
2-6 days
prodImage
£69.99
£73.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Adidas Ultrarun 5 TR|Ultrarun 5 Men's Sneakers - Green - Size 9 - Mesh/Synthetic 314218556604095
The adidas Ultrarun 5 TR men running shoes in green are designed for versatile performance on both sidewalks and park trails. Featuring a regular fit and size 43 1/3, these shoes are constructed with a water-repellent mesh and synthetic upper and include a protective mudguard. The design integrates a lugged Adiwear outsole for traction and a Bounce midsole for enhanced comfort and flexibility with every stride. Additional features include reflective detailing for visibility in dim light, a secure lace closure, and a textile lining. This product is made with at least 20% recycled materials to help reduce waste and environmental footprint.
2-6 days
prodImage
£69.99
£73.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Adidas Ultrarun 5 TR|Ultrarun 5 Men's Sneakers - Green - Size 6 - Mesh/Synthetic 314218556604065
The adidas Ultrarun 5 TR men's running shoes in green are designed for versatile performance on both sidewalks and park trails. Featuring a regular fit and a size of 39 1/3, these shoes are constructed with a water-repellent mesh and synthetic upper, complemented by a protective mudguard for durability in varying conditions. The lugged Adiwear outsole provides reliable traction, while the Bounce midsole delivers enhanced comfort and flexibility with every stride. Additional features include a secure lace closure, reflective detailing for increased visibility in low light, and a textile lining. Built with sustainability in mind, this product contains at least 20% recycled materials.
2-6 days
prodImage
£69.99
£73.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Adidas Ultrarun 5 TR|Ultrarun 5 Men's Sneakers - Green - Size 9.5 - Mesh/Synthetic 314218556604100
The adidas Ultrarun 5 TR men's running shoes are designed for versatility on both sidewalks and park trails. Featuring a durable mesh and synthetic water-repellent upper, these size 44 green shoes include a lugged Adiwear outsole for traction and a protective mudguard. The Bounce midsole provides enhanced comfort and flexibility with every stride, while reflective details improve visibility in dim light. Built with a regular fit and secure lace closure, this performance footwear incorporates at least 20% recycled materials to reduce environmental impact.
2-6 days
prodImage
£69.99
£73.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Adidas Ultrarun 5 TR|Ultrarun 5 Men's Sneakers - Green - Size 13.5 - Mesh/Synthetic 314218556604140
The adidas Ultrarun 5 TR men's running shoes are designed for versatile performance on both sidewalks and park trails. Featuring a durable mesh and synthetic water-repellent upper, these shoes protect against splashes and mud while maintaining comfort with Bounce midsole cushioning. This regular fit model in green includes a lugged Adiwear outsole for traction, a lace closure for a secure fit, and reflective details for improved visibility in low light. Constructed with at least 20% recycled materials, these size 49 1/3 shoes offer a balance of flexibility and durability for outdoor running.
2-6 days
prodImage
£69.99
£73.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Product Details
Additional features
Running Shoes
Material: Synthetic, Textile
Cushioning: Bounce 2.0, Cloudfoam, Cloudfoam Plus
Closure Type: Laces
Sport: Running
Gender
Men

Price History

1M
Adidas Ultrarun 5 TR Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Adidas

Adidas Terrex AX4 GTX Men
£69.99
Adidas Terrex AX4 GTX MenCompare 12 Prices
Adidas Galaxy 6 Men
£34.90
Adidas Galaxy 6 MenCompare 7 Prices
Adidas Mundial Team
£122.09
Adidas Mundial TeamCompare 7 Prices
Adidas Superstar 2
£59.49
Adidas Superstar 2Compare 38 Prices
Adidas Terrex Swift R2 GTX Men
£84.36
Adidas Terrex Swift R2 GTX MenCompare 4 Prices
Adidas Terrex Swift R2 GTX Women
£84.43
Adidas Terrex Swift R2 GTX WomenCompare 4 Prices
Adidas Mundial Goal
£140.00
Adidas Mundial GoalCompare 3 Prices
Adidas Ultraboost 1.0 Men
£99.99
Adidas Ultraboost 1.0 MenCompare 7 Prices
Adidas Terrex Skychaser Men
£85.99
Adidas Terrex Skychaser MenCompare 62 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Brooks Divide 3 Women
£69.99
Compare Prices
22 offers
Nike React Miler Women
£69.99
Compare Prices
36 offers
Asics Gel-Venture 7 WP Women
£67.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
NIKE Air Zoom Pegasus 36 Women
£69.99
Compare Prices
21 offers
NIKE Shox R4
£69.99
Compare Prices
40 offers
Salomon X Ultra W
£67.49
Compare Prices
5 offers
Asics Noosa FF Men
£69.99
Compare Prices
18 offers
New Balance 764
£69.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Salomon Speedcross 3
£70.08
Compare Prices
17 offers
Asics Gel-Exalt 4 Women
£69.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: £3.99
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: £3.99
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: £3.99
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: £3.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel