Adidas Rivalry Low Men

Price History
• Sneaker
• Gender: Men
• Upper Material: Leather
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
• Liner Material: Textile
• Sole Material: Rubber
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Adidas Rivalry Low Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

34 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
adidas Mens Rivalry 86 Low Top Lace-Up Sneakers in Grey - Size UK 6.5 019d77a1-44f6-797b-ade0-e900ac89d4f1
The adidas Rivalry sneakers are a stylish choice for those who appreciate classic court aesthetics. Crafted from premium leather, these low-top sneakers feature a round toe design, offering both comfort and durability. Perfect for casual outings, they embody the timeless appeal of adidas with a modern twist.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£50.00
£52.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Lowest total price
ADIDAS Originals Mens Rivalry 86 Low Top Sneakers in Black - Size UK 6 019d76f8-5eff-730e-9bae-c63e0b352022
Discover the adidas Originals Rivalry sneakers, a perfect blend of style and comfort. These low-top court trainers feature the iconic three stripes pattern and a round toe design, making them a versatile addition to any footwear collection. Ideal for those who appreciate classic sneaker aesthetics with a modern twist.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£50.00
£52.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Men's Adidas Rivalry Low Trainers Grey IE7210
Men's Adidas Rivalry Low Trainers Grey IE7210, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£54.99
£59.98
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
adidas Originals Mens Rivalry 86 Low Trainers White Blue Casual IF4437
adidas Originals Mens Rivalry 86 Low Trainers White Blue Casual IF4437, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£57.99
Shipping: Free
adidas Rivalry Low Blue IF6248 Men - Sneakers adidas Originals - Blue - IF6248-9 - Size: 9
ICONIC SHOES REIMAGINED FOR MODERN LIFE AND SERIOUSLY COOL STYLE. These low-profile adidas shoes revive '80s hoops heritage for today's streets. They reimagine a classic basketball silhouette with premium details. A pigskin nubuck upper and leather accents elevate the retro style, while a rubber cupsole and EVA drop-in midsole provide cushioning and traction. These sneakers carry the clout of athletic legends and the attitude of rebels and renegades. Their prestige and nostalgia are begging for a comeback. SPECIFICATIONS: Regular fit Lace closure Pigskin nubuck upper with leather details Synthetic lining Rubber cupsole with EVA drop-in Product colour: Victory Blue / Ivory / Victory Blue Product code: IF6248
prodImage
£62.70
Shipping: Free
adidas Rivalry Low Blue IF6248 Men - Sneakers adidas Originals - Blue - IF6248-9.5 - Size: 9.5
ICONIC SHOES REIMAGINED FOR MODERN LIFE AND SERIOUSLY COOL STYLE. These low-profile adidas shoes revive '80s hoops heritage for today's streets. They reimagine a classic basketball silhouette with premium details. A pigskin nubuck upper and leather accents elevate the retro style, while a rubber cupsole and EVA drop-in midsole provide cushioning and traction. These sneakers carry the clout of athletic legends and the attitude of rebels and renegades. Their prestige and nostalgia are begging for a comeback. SPECIFICATIONS: Regular fit Lace closure Pigskin nubuck upper with leather details Synthetic lining Rubber cupsole with EVA drop-in Product colour: Victory Blue / Ivory / Victory Blue Product code: IF6248
prodImage
£62.70
Shipping: Free
Men's Adidas Originals Rivalry 86 Low Mens Trainers IE4877 - Cream - Size: 7.5 pvi_03v86blr6wcn95
Adidas Originals Rivalry 86 Low Mens Trainers - Beige Off White Ie4877
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
Men's Adidas Originals Rivalry 86 Low Mens Trainers IE4877 - Cream - Size: 8 pvi_00vjd128z48z1s
Adidas Originals Rivalry 86 Low Mens Trainers - Beige Off White Ie4877
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
(8.5) Adidas Originals Rivalry 86 Low Mens Trainers
Adidas Originals Rivalry 86 Low Mens Trainers (uk 8.5 us 9 eu 42 2/3, beige off white IE4877) 42.6666666666667
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
(8) Adidas Originals Rivalry 86 Low Mens Trainers
Adidas Originals Rivalry 86 Low Mens Trainers (uk 8 us 8.5 eu 42, beige off white IE4877) 42
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Lowest total price
ADIDAS Originals Mens Rivalry 86 Low Top Sneakers in Black - Size UK 6.5 019e4299-7104-7778-a6e1-c20889d0ebef
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£50.00
£52.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Lowest total price
adidas Mens Rivalry 86 Low Top Lace-Up Sneakers in White - Size UK 9 019f5bfe-ec14-7867-8bb2-1db1cad3eb7d
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£50.00
£52.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Authentic Adidas Originals Rivalry Low ® ( Men UK Size 8 EUR 42 ) Black Leather EF8730
Authentic Adidas Originals Rivalry Low ® ( Men UK Size 8 EUR 42 ) Black Leather, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
adidas Rivalry Low Blue IF6248 Men - Sneakers adidas Originals - Blue - IF6248-7.5 - Size: 7.5
ICONIC SHOES REIMAGINED FOR MODERN LIFE AND SERIOUSLY COOL STYLE. These low-profile adidas shoes revive '80s hoops heritage for today's streets. They reimagine a classic basketball silhouette with premium details. A pigskin nubuck upper and leather accents elevate the retro style, while a rubber cupsole and EVA drop-in midsole provide cushioning and traction. These sneakers carry the clout of athletic legends and the attitude of rebels and renegades. Their prestige and nostalgia are begging for a comeback. SPECIFICATIONS: Regular fit Lace closure Pigskin nubuck upper with leather details Synthetic lining Rubber cupsole with EVA drop-in Product colour: Victory Blue / Ivory / Victory Blue Product code: IF6248
prodImage
£62.70
Shipping: Free
adidas Rivalry Low Blue IF6248 Men - Sneakers adidas Originals - Blue - IF6248-8.5 - Size: 8.5
ICONIC SHOES REIMAGINED FOR MODERN LIFE AND SERIOUSLY COOL STYLE. These low-profile adidas shoes revive '80s hoops heritage for today's streets. They reimagine a classic basketball silhouette with premium details. A pigskin nubuck upper and leather accents elevate the retro style, while a rubber cupsole and EVA drop-in midsole provide cushioning and traction. These sneakers carry the clout of athletic legends and the attitude of rebels and renegades. Their prestige and nostalgia are begging for a comeback. SPECIFICATIONS: Regular fit Lace closure Pigskin nubuck upper with leather details Synthetic lining Rubber cupsole with EVA drop-in Product colour: Victory Blue / Ivory / Victory Blue Product code: IF6248
prodImage
£62.70
Shipping: Free
adidas Originals Mens Trainers White Rivalry Low Consortium Shoes IF0603
adidas Originals Mens Trainers White Rivalry Low Consortium Shoes IF0603, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
adidas Rivalry Low 86 Mens Training Shoes. Chalk White, Crew Green FZ6318
adidas Rivalry Low 86 Mens Training Shoes. Chalk White, Crew Green FZ6318, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£72.99
Shipping: Free
adidas Rivalry Low Red IE7208 Men - Sneakers adidas Originals - Red - IE7208-9 - Size: 9
SKATE-INSPIRED SHOES WITH COMFORTABLE DETAILS AND TIMELESS STYLE. These men's adidas low-cut shoes show off heritage basketball-influenced style. A suede upper with a contrasting vamp overlay adds prestige and speaks to tried and true adidas DNA. Coated leather 3-Stripes and a rubber outsole keep it classic. SPECIFICATIONS: Regular fit Lace closure Synthetic upper Textile lining Rubber cupsole Color: CBURGU/CLOWHI/CBURGU Product number: IE7208
prodImage
£78.85
Shipping: Free
adidas Rivalry Low Red IE7208 Men - Sneakers adidas Originals - Red - IE7208-9.5 - Size: 9.5
SKATE-INSPIRED SHOES WITH COMFORTABLE DETAILS AND TIMELESS STYLE. These men's adidas low-cut shoes show off heritage basketball-influenced style. A suede upper with a contrasting vamp overlay adds prestige and speaks to tried and true adidas DNA. Coated leather 3-Stripes and a rubber outsole keep it classic. SPECIFICATIONS: Regular fit Lace closure Synthetic upper Textile lining Rubber cupsole Color: CBURGU/CLOWHI/CBURGU Product number: IE7208
prodImage
£78.85
Shipping: Free
Adidas Originals RIVALRY 86 LOW ® ( Men UK Sizes: 8.5 & 9 ) Preloved Green / Gum ID8409
Adidas Originals RIVALRY 86 LOW ® ( Men UK Sizes: 8.5 & 9 ) Preloved Green / Gum, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
Genuine Adidas Originals Rivalry 86 Low 001 ® ( Men UK Size 8 EUR 42 ) Halo Gold ID8252
Genuine Adidas Originals Rivalry 86 Low 001 ® ( Men UK Size 8 EUR 42 ) Halo Gold, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
Men's Adidas Originals Rivalry 86 Low Mens Trainers IE4877 - Cream - Size: 9.5 pvi_02zz30tw3h3qh7
Adidas Originals Rivalry 86 Low Mens Trainers - Beige Off White Ie4877
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
Men's Adidas Originals Rivalry 86 Low Mens Trainers IE4877 - Cream - Size: 8.5 pvi_038nha1vch6xfn
Adidas Originals Rivalry 86 Low Mens Trainers - Beige Off White Ie4877
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
ADIDAS Originals Mens Rivalry Low 86 Shoes - Beige Leather - Size UK 9.5 fe0d4c70-b2d0-463c-968e-858cc6e5e1f1
When it comes to hoops-inspired shoes, the adidas Rivalry 86 is a classic. And this time, adidas're getting literal. Like a well-loved basketball breaking in over time, the premium suede upper has been given a worn effect. The first official basketball was created in the 1890s, the Rivalry ruled in the 1980s and now it's your turn to rock these icons for the current generation. - Lace closure - Suede upper with polyurethane-coated leather and vamp overlays - Textile lining - Rubber cupsole Shipped by adidas
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£79.99
£82.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
ADIDAS Originals Mens Rivalry Low 86 Shoes - Beige Leather - Size UK 8.5 01be8361-69d7-4236-b16d-cc30b7ab3730
When it comes to hoops-inspired shoes, the adidas Rivalry 86 is a classic. And this time, adidas're getting literal. Like a well-loved basketball breaking in over time, the premium suede upper has been given a worn effect. The first official basketball was created in the 1890s, the Rivalry ruled in the 1980s and now it's your turn to rock these icons for the current generation. - Lace closure - Suede upper with polyurethane-coated leather and vamp overlays - Textile lining - Rubber cupsole Shipped by adidas
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£79.99
£82.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
ADIDAS Originals Mens Rivalry Low 86 Shoes - Beige Leather - Size UK 8 74ca411e-a218-4e49-ab79-07b154eacc37
When it comes to hoops-inspired shoes, the adidas Rivalry 86 is a classic. And this time, adidas're getting literal. Like a well-loved basketball breaking in over time, the premium suede upper has been given a worn effect. The first official basketball was created in the 1890s, the Rivalry ruled in the 1980s and now it's your turn to rock these icons for the current generation. - Lace closure - Suede upper with polyurethane-coated leather and vamp overlays - Textile lining - Rubber cupsole Shipped by adidas
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£79.99
£82.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
ADIDAS Originals Mens Rivalry Low 86 Shoes - Beige Leather - Size UK 7.5 6d691c6f-ccfa-42d5-87f7-682af633fd81
When it comes to hoops-inspired shoes, the adidas Rivalry 86 is a classic. And this time, adidas're getting literal. Like a well-loved basketball breaking in over time, the premium suede upper has been given a worn effect. The first official basketball was created in the 1890s, the Rivalry ruled in the 1980s and now it's your turn to rock these icons for the current generation. - Lace closure - Suede upper with polyurethane-coated leather and vamp overlays - Textile lining - Rubber cupsole Shipped by adidas
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£79.99
£82.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
adidas Rivalry Low TR Men - Sneakers adidas Originals - Pink - IE1666-10 - Size: 10
HARDWOOD-INSPIRED SHOES MADE IN PART WITH RECYCLED MATERIALS. To celebrate Salt Lake City and basketball's most star-studded weekend, the adidas Rivalry Low Shoes take on a textile upper that mirrors the grooves of the canyons in Utah. With a modern color scheme to allow for endless style options, this pair sets out to give every outfit an uplift. Made with a series of recycled materials, this upper features at least 50% recycled content. This product represents just one of our solutions to help end plastic waste. Details: Lace closure Textile upper Terry lining Recycled rubber outsole made with 10% recycled material derived from production waste Upper contains a minimum of 50% recycled content Imported Product color: Wonder Taupe / Semi Coral Fusion / Wonder Taupe Product code: IE1666
prodImage
£85.50
Shipping: Free
adidas Rivalry Low TR Men - Sneakers adidas Originals - Pink - IE1666-8 - Size: 8
HARDWOOD-INSPIRED SHOES MADE IN PART WITH RECYCLED MATERIALS. To celebrate Salt Lake City and basketball's most star-studded weekend, the adidas Rivalry Low Shoes take on a textile upper that mirrors the grooves of the canyons in Utah. With a modern color scheme to allow for endless style options, this pair sets out to give every outfit an uplift. Made with a series of recycled materials, this upper features at least 50% recycled content. This product represents just one of our solutions to help end plastic waste. Details: Lace closure Textile upper Terry lining Recycled rubber outsole made with 10% recycled material derived from production waste Upper contains a minimum of 50% recycled content Imported Product color: Wonder Taupe / Semi Coral Fusion / Wonder Taupe Product code: IE1666
prodImage
£85.50
Shipping: Free
adidas Rivalry Low TR Men - Sneakers adidas Originals - Pink - IE1666-11 - Size: 11
HARDWOOD-INSPIRED SHOES MADE IN PART WITH RECYCLED MATERIALS. To celebrate Salt Lake City and basketball's most star-studded weekend, the adidas Rivalry Low Shoes take on a textile upper that mirrors the grooves of the canyons in Utah. With a modern color scheme to allow for endless style options, this pair sets out to give every outfit an uplift. Made with a series of recycled materials, this upper features at least 50% recycled content. This product represents just one of our solutions to help end plastic waste. Details: Lace closure Textile upper Terry lining Recycled rubber outsole made with 10% recycled material derived from production waste Upper contains a minimum of 50% recycled content Imported Product color: Wonder Taupe / Semi Coral Fusion / Wonder Taupe Product code: IE1666
prodImage
£85.50
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Gender
Men
Material
Upper Material:Leather
Liner Material:Textile
Sole Material:Rubber

Price History

1M 3M
Adidas Rivalry Low Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Reviews

Latest
Looks & fits great
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
20/02/2025
|
No issuesHappy with style, comfort & quality
Love the shoes
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
26/02/2020
|
I really wanted the ones with the more visible white stripes the "Ewings" as I think they're called. The shape of the shoes do remind me of an all time favorite the adidas supermodified from the early 2000s.The...View More shoes are actually perfect especially for the price as they appear more brand neutral (if that makes sense) when worn with Nike or under armour pants. Yea I hate mixing of brands at a noticeable level. I was lucky to get them at an unbelievably cheap price.View Less
With reviews from

Adidas Rivalry Low Men Review Summary

5.0out of 5
Based on 2 reviews
5
2
4
0
3
0
2
0
1
0

More from Adidas

Adidas Adilette Clog
£23.59
Adidas Adilette ClogCompare 19 Prices
Adidas Samba OG Women
£39.49
Adidas Samba OG WomenCompare 557 Prices
Adidas Adi Racer Low
£60.00
Adidas Adi Racer LowCompare 84 Prices
Adidas Originals Handball Spezial Shoe
£55.00
Adidas Originals Handball Spezial ShoeCompare 922 Prices
Adidas Adissage
£17.60
Adidas AdissageCompare 168 Prices
Adidas Adilette men
£9.00
Adidas Adilette menCompare 124 Prices
Adidas Originals SL 72 RS
£37.50
Adidas Originals SL 72 RSCompare 334 Prices
Adidas Originals Stan Smith Unisex
£27.40
Adidas Originals Stan Smith UnisexCompare 125 Prices
Adidas Adilette Shower (GZ5920)
£16.70
Adidas Adilette Shower (GZ5920)Compare 49 Prices
Adidas Run 80s
£53.20
Adidas Run 80sCompare 27 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Under Armour Sola
£50.00
Compare Prices
67 offers
Geox Jaysen Lady (D151BB)
£50.00
Compare Prices
13 offers
NIKE M2K Tekno Women
£49.99
Compare Prices
106 offers
NIKE Court Royale 2 Next Nature Men
£49.99
Compare Prices
20 offers
NIKE Air Max Invigor Men
£49.99
Compare Prices
106 offers
Adidas NMD R2 Primeknit Women
£52.99
Compare Prices
34 offers
Merrell Trail Glove 7 Men
£49.99
Compare Prices
53 offers
Josef Seibel Anvers 87
£49.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
NIKE Blazer Low LX
£52.25
Compare Prices
20 offers
Vans Sk8-Hi Platform 2.0
£49.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Adidas Rivalry Low Men
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: £2.99
sportyexpress
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: £4.99
sportsclothingyorkshire
prodImage
£57.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel