Under Armour Sola

Price History
• Sneaker
• Gender: Men, Unisex, Women
• Upper Material: Mesh, Synthetic, Textile
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
• Liner Material: Textile
• Sole Material: Ethylene Vinyl Acetate, Rubber
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Under Armour Sola
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

67 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Under Armour Boy's Armour Ua Sola Low Top Trainers Boys - Brown - Size: 3 35.5 pvi_02ahyc1dthru3r
Give your kid a trainer they'll want to pull on every day. The Under Armour Sola brings a sporty edge and a relaxed shape that keeps up with busy young feet. Great for the playground, park trips and active weekends with friends.- Product Highlights:- • Move freely with a low-top cut that gives the ankle full range of motion- • Keep your kid comfortable from morning to evening in a trainer built for all-day wear- • Complete any outfit with an Under Armour design that pairs with joggers, shorts or jeans
prodImage
£50.00
£54.99
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Lowest total price
Under Armour Boy's Armour Ua Sola Low Top Trainers Boys - Brown - Size: 4.5 37.5 pvi_00cx977wutaw0w
Give your kid a trainer they'll want to pull on every day. The Under Armour Sola brings a sporty edge and a relaxed shape that keeps up with busy young feet. Great for the playground, park trips and active weekends with friends.- Product Highlights:- • Move freely with a low-top cut that gives the ankle full range of motion- • Keep your kid comfortable from morning to evening in a trainer built for all-day wear- • Complete any outfit with an Under Armour design that pairs with joggers, shorts or jeans
prodImage
£50.00
£54.99
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Under Armour Boys Ua Sola Low Top Trainers in Brown - Size UK 4.5 019f6fe5-ec24-7f48-b651-0044d741a030
Give your kid a trainer they'll want to pull on every day. The Under Armour Sola brings a sporty edge and a relaxed shape that keeps up with busy young feet. Great for the playground, park trips and active weekends with friends.- Product Highlights:- • Move freely with a low-top cut that gives the ankle full range of motion- • Keep your kid comfortable from morning to evening in a trainer built for all-day wear- • Complete any outfit with an Under Armour design that pairs with joggers, shorts or jeans
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£55.00
£57.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Under Armour Boys Ua Sola Low Top Trainers in Brown - Size UK 3 019f6fe7-d956-76ef-a791-d65e5d8861fa
Give your kid a trainer they'll want to pull on every day. The Under Armour Sola brings a sporty edge and a relaxed shape that keeps up with busy young feet. Great for the playground, park trips and active weekends with friends.- Product Highlights:- • Move freely with a low-top cut that gives the ankle full range of motion- • Keep your kid comfortable from morning to evening in a trainer built for all-day wear- • Complete any outfit with an Under Armour design that pairs with joggers, shorts or jeans
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£55.00
£57.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Under Armour Sola Unisex Shoes Stone / White / Yellow Shade 9 6005284-280-10/11.5
Lightweight upper with 3D-printed overlays, reflective films & bold branding details|Retro run-inspired TPU heel cage & cartilage pods for added support|Cushioned EVA midsole delivers a lightweight & comfortable ride with a futuristic design|Full rubber outsole for everyday wear - Style #: 6005284|Lace type: Standard tie|Imported
prodImage
£59.97
Shipping: Free
Under Armour Sola Unisex Shoes Stone / White / Yellow Shade 10.5 6005284-280-11.5/13
Lightweight upper with 3D-printed overlays, reflective films & bold branding details|Retro run-inspired TPU heel cage & cartilage pods for added support|Cushioned EVA midsole delivers a lightweight & comfortable ride with a futuristic design|Full rubber outsole for everyday wear - Style #: 6005284|Lace type: Standard tie|Imported
prodImage
£59.97
Shipping: Free
Under Armour Mens Sola Trainers GT30894 UTGT30894
Under Armour Mens Sola Trainers GT30894, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£132.53
Shipping: Free
(8 UK, White/Green/Gold) Under Armour Mens Sola Trainers
Upper: Faux Leather, Mesh. Insole: Memory Foam. Outsole: Rubber. 6 Eyelets. GEL Technology, Mesh Panels, Shock Absorbing, Synthetic Overlay. Chunky...
prodImage
£138.21
Shipping: Free
(7 UK, White/Green/Gold) Under Armour Mens Sola Trainers
prodImage
£138.21
Shipping: Free
More offers
Lowest total price
Under Armour Boy's Armour Ua Sola Low Top Trainers Boys - Brown - Size: 4 36.5 pvi_02hua805kx85lv
Give your kid a trainer they'll want to pull on every day. The Under Armour Sola brings a sporty edge and a relaxed shape that keeps up with busy young feet. Great for the playground, park trips and active weekends with friends.- Product Highlights:- • Move freely with a low-top cut that gives the ankle full range of motion- • Keep your kid comfortable from morning to evening in a trainer built for all-day wear- • Complete any outfit with an Under Armour design that pairs with joggers, shorts or jeans
prodImage
£50.00
£54.99
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Lowest total price
Under Armour Boy's Armour Ua Sola Low Top Trainers Boys - Brown - Size: 5 38 pvi_038hsma93hclnb
Give your kid a trainer they'll want to pull on every day. The Under Armour Sola brings a sporty edge and a relaxed shape that keeps up with busy young feet. Great for the playground, park trips and active weekends with friends.- Product Highlights:- • Move freely with a low-top cut that gives the ankle full range of motion- • Keep your kid comfortable from morning to evening in a trainer built for all-day wear- • Complete any outfit with an Under Armour design that pairs with joggers, shorts or jeans
prodImage
£50.00
£54.99
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Under Armour Boys Ua Sola Low Top Trainers in Brown - Size UK 5 019f6fe0-7e08-79ab-b6ee-e75290e117a8
Give your kid a trainer they'll want to pull on every day. The Under Armour Sola brings a sporty edge and a relaxed shape that keeps up with busy young feet. Great for the playground, park trips and active weekends with friends.- Product Highlights:- • Move freely with a low-top cut that gives the ankle full range of motion- • Keep your kid comfortable from morning to evening in a trainer built for all-day wear- • Complete any outfit with an Under Armour design that pairs with joggers, shorts or jeans
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£55.00
£57.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Under Armour Boys Ua Sola Low Top Trainers in Brown - Size UK 4 019f6fe4-8202-7b55-b9dc-857b41a3ec8a
Give your kid a trainer they'll want to pull on every day. The Under Armour Sola brings a sporty edge and a relaxed shape that keeps up with busy young feet. Great for the playground, park trips and active weekends with friends.- Product Highlights:- • Move freely with a low-top cut that gives the ankle full range of motion- • Keep your kid comfortable from morning to evening in a trainer built for all-day wear- • Complete any outfit with an Under Armour design that pairs with joggers, shorts or jeans
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£55.00
£57.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Under Armour Sola Unisex Shoes Stone / White / Yellow Shade 10 6005284-280-11/12.5
Lightweight upper with 3D-printed overlays, reflective films & bold branding details|Retro run-inspired TPU heel cage & cartilage pods for added support|Cushioned EVA midsole delivers a lightweight & comfortable ride with a futuristic design|Full rubber outsole for everyday wear - Style #: 6005284|Lace type: Standard tie|Imported
prodImage
£59.97
Shipping: Free
Under Armour Sola Unisex Shoes Stone / White / Yellow Shade 8 6005284-280-9/10.5
Lightweight upper with 3D-printed overlays, reflective films & bold branding details|Retro run-inspired TPU heel cage & cartilage pods for added support|Cushioned EVA midsole delivers a lightweight & comfortable ride with a futuristic design|Full rubber outsole for everyday wear - Style #: 6005284|Lace type: Standard tie|Imported
prodImage
£59.97
Shipping: Free
Under Armour Sola Unisex Shoes Stone / White / Yellow Shade 9.5 6005284-280-10.5/12
Lightweight upper with 3D-printed overlays, reflective films & bold branding details|Retro run-inspired TPU heel cage & cartilage pods for added support|Cushioned EVA midsole delivers a lightweight & comfortable ride with a futuristic design|Full rubber outsole for everyday wear - Style #: 6005284|Lace type: Standard tie|Imported
prodImage
£59.97
Shipping: Free
Under Armour Sola Unisex Shoes Stone / White / Yellow Shade 8.5 6005284-280-9.5/11
Lightweight upper with 3D-printed overlays, reflective films & bold branding details|Retro run-inspired TPU heel cage & cartilage pods for added support|Cushioned EVA midsole delivers a lightweight & comfortable ride with a futuristic design|Full rubber outsole for everyday wear - Style #: 6005284|Lace type: Standard tie|Imported
prodImage
£59.97
Shipping: Free
Under Armour Sola Unisex Shoes Stone / White / Yellow Shade 5.5 6005284-280-6/7.5
Lightweight upper with 3D-printed overlays, reflective films & bold branding details|Retro run-inspired TPU heel cage & cartilage pods for added support|Cushioned EVA midsole delivers a lightweight & comfortable ride with a futuristic design|Full rubber outsole for everyday wear - Style #: 6005284|Lace type: Standard tie|Imported
prodImage
£59.97
Shipping: Free
Under Armour Sola Unisex Shoes Stone / White / Yellow Shade 5 6005284-280-5.5/7
Lightweight upper with 3D-printed overlays, reflective films & bold branding details|Retro run-inspired TPU heel cage & cartilage pods for added support|Cushioned EVA midsole delivers a lightweight & comfortable ride with a futuristic design|Full rubber outsole for everyday wear - Style #: 6005284|Lace type: Standard tie|Imported
prodImage
£59.97
Shipping: Free
Under Armour Sola Unisex Shoes Stone / White / Yellow Shade 3.5 6005284-280-4/5.5
Lightweight upper with 3D-printed overlays, reflective films & bold branding details|Retro run-inspired TPU heel cage & cartilage pods for added support|Cushioned EVA midsole delivers a lightweight & comfortable ride with a futuristic design|Full rubber outsole for everyday wear - Style #: 6005284|Lace type: Standard tie|Imported
prodImage
£59.97
Shipping: Free
Under Armour Sola Unisex Shoes Stone / White / Yellow Shade 4 6005284-280-4.5/6
Lightweight upper with 3D-printed overlays, reflective films & bold branding details|Retro run-inspired TPU heel cage & cartilage pods for added support|Cushioned EVA midsole delivers a lightweight & comfortable ride with a futuristic design|Full rubber outsole for everyday wear - Style #: 6005284|Lace type: Standard tie|Imported
prodImage
£59.97
Shipping: Free
Under Armour Sola Unisex Shoes Stone / White / Yellow Shade 13 6005284-280-14/15.5
Lightweight upper with 3D-printed overlays, reflective films & bold branding details|Retro run-inspired TPU heel cage & cartilage pods for added support|Cushioned EVA midsole delivers a lightweight & comfortable ride with a futuristic design|Full rubber outsole for everyday wear - Style #: 6005284|Lace type: Standard tie|Imported
prodImage
£59.97
Shipping: Free
Under Armour Sola Unisex Shoes Stone / White / Yellow Shade 12 6005284-280-13/14.5
Lightweight upper with 3D-printed overlays, reflective films & bold branding details|Retro run-inspired TPU heel cage & cartilage pods for added support|Cushioned EVA midsole delivers a lightweight & comfortable ride with a futuristic design|Full rubber outsole for everyday wear - Style #: 6005284|Lace type: Standard tie|Imported
prodImage
£59.97
Shipping: Free
Under Armour Sola Unisex Shoes Stone / White / Yellow Shade 6.5 6005284-280-7.5/9
Lightweight upper with 3D-printed overlays, reflective films & bold branding details|Retro run-inspired TPU heel cage & cartilage pods for added support|Cushioned EVA midsole delivers a lightweight & comfortable ride with a futuristic design|Full rubber outsole for everyday wear - Style #: 6005284|Lace type: Standard tie|Imported
prodImage
£59.97
Shipping: Free
Under Armour Sola Unisex Shoes Stone / White / Yellow Shade 7.5 6005284-280-8.5/10
Lightweight upper with 3D-printed overlays, reflective films & bold branding details|Retro run-inspired TPU heel cage & cartilage pods for added support|Cushioned EVA midsole delivers a lightweight & comfortable ride with a futuristic design|Full rubber outsole for everyday wear - Style #: 6005284|Lace type: Standard tie|Imported
prodImage
£59.97
Shipping: Free
Under Armour Sola Unisex Shoes Stone / White / Yellow Shade 6 (EU 39) 6005284-280-6.5/8
Lightweight upper with 3D-printed overlays, reflective films & bold branding details|Retro run-inspired TPU heel cage & cartilage pods for added support|Cushioned EVA midsole delivers a lightweight & comfortable ride with a futuristic design|Full rubber outsole for everyday wear - Style #: 6005284|Lace type: Standard tie|Imported
prodImage
£59.97
Shipping: Free
Under Armour Sola Unisex Shoes Stone / White / Yellow Shade 4.5 6005284-280-5/6.5
Lightweight upper with 3D-printed overlays, reflective films & bold branding details|Retro run-inspired TPU heel cage & cartilage pods for added support|Cushioned EVA midsole delivers a lightweight & comfortable ride with a futuristic design|Full rubber outsole for everyday wear - Style #: 6005284|Lace type: Standard tie|Imported
prodImage
£59.97
Shipping: Free
Under Armour Sola Unisex Shoes Stone / White / Yellow Shade 6 (EU 40) 6005284-280-7/8.5
Lightweight upper with 3D-printed overlays, reflective films & bold branding details|Retro run-inspired TPU heel cage & cartilage pods for added support|Cushioned EVA midsole delivers a lightweight & comfortable ride with a futuristic design|Full rubber outsole for everyday wear - Style #: 6005284|Lace type: Standard tie|Imported
prodImage
£59.97
Shipping: Free
Under Armour Sola Unisex Shoes Black / White / Metallic Silver 11 6005284-004-12/13.5
Lightweight upper with 3D-printed overlays, reflective films & bold branding details|Retro run-inspired TPU heel cage & cartilage pods for added support|Cushioned EVA midsole delivers a lightweight & comfortable ride with a futuristic design|Full rubber outsole for everyday wear - Style #: 6005284|Lace type: Standard tie|Imported
prodImage
£100.00
Shipping: Free
Under Armour Sola Unisex Shoes Black / White / Metallic Silver 10.5 6005284-004-11.5/13
Lightweight upper with 3D-printed overlays, reflective films & bold branding details|Retro run-inspired TPU heel cage & cartilage pods for added support|Cushioned EVA midsole delivers a lightweight & comfortable ride with a futuristic design|Full rubber outsole for everyday wear - Style #: 6005284|Lace type: Standard tie|Imported
prodImage
£100.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Gender
Men, Unisex, Women
Material
Upper Material:Mesh, Synthetic, Textile
Liner Material:Textile
Sole Material:Ethylene Vinyl Acetate, Rubber

Price History

1M 3M
Under Armour Sola
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Under Armour

Under Armour Slides UA Core PTH
£15.98
Under Armour Slides UA Core PTHCompare 1 Prices
Under Armour HOVR Summit Mid
£95.99
Under Armour HOVR Summit MidCompare 16 Prices
Under Armour Ripple 2.0 Men
£32.99
Under Armour Ripple 2.0 MenCompare 2 Prices
Under Armour Ripple women
£28.99
Under Armour Ripple womenCompare 2 Prices
Under Armour Locker V Slides
source: Amazon
£14.33
Under Armour Locker V SlidesCompare 43 Prices
Under Armour Echo SlipSpeed Shoes
source: Shooos COM
£121.60
Under Armour Echo SlipSpeed ShoesCompare 4 Prices
Under Armour Ignite Pro 8 Fixed Strap Slides
source: Under Armour
£32.00
Under Armour Ignite Pro 8 Fixed Strap SlidesCompare 10 Prices
Under Armour Ignite Pro 8 Slide Sandal
source: OnBuy
£49.13
Under Armour Ignite Pro 8 Slide SandalCompare 20 Prices
Under Armour Ignite Pro Slide Sandal
source: OnBuy
£51.31
Under Armour Ignite Pro Slide SandalCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Adidas La Trainer Men
£50.00
Compare Prices
45 offers
Geox Jaysen Lady (D151BB)
£50.00
Compare Prices
13 offers
Converse Pro Star
£49.40
Compare Prices
20 offers
NIKE Court Royale 2 Next Nature Men
£49.99
Compare Prices
20 offers
NIKE Air Max Invigor Men
£49.99
Compare Prices
106 offers
Adidas Falcon Women
£48.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Merrell Trail Glove 7 Men
£49.99
Compare Prices
53 offers
Josef Seibel Anvers 87
£49.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
New Balance 327 women
£49.40
Compare Prices
210 offers
Vans Sk8-Hi Platform 2.0
£49.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Under Armour Sola
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: £4.99
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: £4.99
prodImage
£55.00
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£55.00
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel