Under Armour Sola

Price History
• Sneaker
• Gender: Men, Unisex, Women
• Upper Material: Mesh, Synthetic, Textile
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
• Liner Material: Textile
• Sole Material: Ethylene Vinyl Acetate, Rubber
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Under Armour Sola
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

79 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Under Armour Sola Unisex Shoes Black / White / Metallic Silver 11 6005284-004-12/13.5
Lightweight upper with 3D-printed overlays, reflective films & bold branding details|Retro run-inspired TPU heel cage & cartilage pods for added support|Cushioned EVA midsole delivers a lightweight & comfortable ride with a futuristic design|Full rubber outsole for everyday wear - Style #: 6005284|Lace type: Standard tie|Imported
prodImage
£100.00
Shipping: Free
Under Armour Sola Unisex Shoes Black / White / Metallic Silver 10.5 6005284-004-11.5/13
Lightweight upper with 3D-printed overlays, reflective films & bold branding details|Retro run-inspired TPU heel cage & cartilage pods for added support|Cushioned EVA midsole delivers a lightweight & comfortable ride with a futuristic design|Full rubber outsole for everyday wear - Style #: 6005284|Lace type: Standard tie|Imported
prodImage
£100.00
Shipping: Free
Under Armour Sola Unisex Shoes Black / Black / Ultimate Black 10.5 6005284-003-11.5/13
Lightweight upper with 3D-printed overlays, reflective films & bold branding details|Retro run-inspired TPU heel cage & cartilage pods for added support|Cushioned EVA midsole delivers a lightweight & comfortable ride with a futuristic design|Full rubber outsole for everyday wear - Style #: 6005284|Lace type: Standard tie|Imported
prodImage
£100.00
Shipping: Free
Under Armour Sola Unisex Shoes White / Metallic Silver / Galaxy Black 6 (EU 40) 6005284-100-7/8.5
Lightweight upper with 3D-printed overlays, reflective films & bold branding details|Retro run-inspired TPU heel cage & cartilage pods for added support|Cushioned EVA midsole delivers a lightweight & comfortable ride with a futuristic design|Full rubber outsole for everyday wear - Style #: 6005284|Lace type: Standard tie|Imported
prodImage
£100.00
Shipping: Free
Under Armour Sola Unisex Shoes White / Metallic Silver / Galaxy Black 6.5 6005284-100-7.5/9
Lightweight upper with 3D-printed overlays, reflective films & bold branding details|Retro run-inspired TPU heel cage & cartilage pods for added support|Cushioned EVA midsole delivers a lightweight & comfortable ride with a futuristic design|Full rubber outsole for everyday wear - Style #: 6005284|Lace type: Standard tie|Imported
prodImage
£100.00
Shipping: Free
Under Armour Sola Unisex Shoes Black / White / Metallic Silver 12 6005284-004-13/14.5
Lightweight upper with 3D-printed overlays, reflective films & bold branding details|Retro run-inspired TPU heel cage & cartilage pods for added support|Cushioned EVA midsole delivers a lightweight & comfortable ride with a futuristic design|Full rubber outsole for everyday wear - Style #: 6005284|Lace type: Standard tie|Imported
prodImage
£100.00
Shipping: Free
Under Armour Sola Unisex Shoes Black / White / Metallic Silver 9.5 6005284-004-10.5/12
Lightweight upper with 3D-printed overlays, reflective films & bold branding details|Retro run-inspired TPU heel cage & cartilage pods for added support|Cushioned EVA midsole delivers a lightweight & comfortable ride with a futuristic design|Full rubber outsole for everyday wear - Style #: 6005284|Lace type: Standard tie|Imported
prodImage
£100.00
Shipping: Free
Under Armour Sola Unisex Shoes White / Metallic Silver / Galaxy Black 8.5 6005284-100-9.5/11
Lightweight upper with 3D-printed overlays, reflective films & bold branding details|Retro run-inspired TPU heel cage & cartilage pods for added support|Cushioned EVA midsole delivers a lightweight & comfortable ride with a futuristic design|Full rubber outsole for everyday wear - Style #: 6005284|Lace type: Standard tie|Imported
prodImage
£100.00
Shipping: Free
Under Armour Sola Unisex Shoes Black / White / Metallic Silver 8 6005284-004-9/10.5
Lightweight upper with 3D-printed overlays, reflective films & bold branding details|Retro run-inspired TPU heel cage & cartilage pods for added support|Cushioned EVA midsole delivers a lightweight & comfortable ride with a futuristic design|Full rubber outsole for everyday wear - Style #: 6005284|Lace type: Standard tie|Imported
prodImage
£100.00
Shipping: Free
Under Armour Sola Unisex Shoes Black / White / Metallic Silver 9 6005284-004-10/11.5
Lightweight upper with 3D-printed overlays, reflective films & bold branding details|Retro run-inspired TPU heel cage & cartilage pods for added support|Cushioned EVA midsole delivers a lightweight & comfortable ride with a futuristic design|Full rubber outsole for everyday wear - Style #: 6005284|Lace type: Standard tie|Imported
prodImage
£100.00
Shipping: Free
Under Armour Sola Unisex Shoes Black / Black / Ultimate Black 4.5 6005284-003-5/6.5
Lightweight upper with 3D-printed overlays, reflective films & bold branding details|Retro run-inspired TPU heel cage & cartilage pods for added support|Cushioned EVA midsole delivers a lightweight & comfortable ride with a futuristic design|Full rubber outsole for everyday wear - Style #: 6005284|Lace type: Standard tie|Imported
prodImage
£100.00
Shipping: Free
Under Armour Sola Unisex Shoes White / Metallic Silver / Galaxy Black 4 6005284-100-4.5/6
Lightweight upper with 3D-printed overlays, reflective films & bold branding details|Retro run-inspired TPU heel cage & cartilage pods for added support|Cushioned EVA midsole delivers a lightweight & comfortable ride with a futuristic design|Full rubber outsole for everyday wear - Style #: 6005284|Lace type: Standard tie|Imported
prodImage
£100.00
Shipping: Free
Under Armour Sola Unisex Shoes White / Metallic Silver / Galaxy Black 12 6005284-100-13/14.5
Lightweight upper with 3D-printed overlays, reflective films & bold branding details|Retro run-inspired TPU heel cage & cartilage pods for added support|Cushioned EVA midsole delivers a lightweight & comfortable ride with a futuristic design|Full rubber outsole for everyday wear - Style #: 6005284|Lace type: Standard tie|Imported
prodImage
£100.00
Shipping: Free
Under Armour Sola Unisex Shoes White / Metallic Silver / Galaxy Black 11 6005284-100-12/13.5
Lightweight upper with 3D-printed overlays, reflective films & bold branding details|Retro run-inspired TPU heel cage & cartilage pods for added support|Cushioned EVA midsole delivers a lightweight & comfortable ride with a futuristic design|Full rubber outsole for everyday wear - Style #: 6005284|Lace type: Standard tie|Imported
prodImage
£100.00
Shipping: Free
Under Armour Sola Unisex Shoes White / Metallic Silver / Galaxy Black 10.5 6005284-100-11.5/13
Lightweight upper with 3D-printed overlays, reflective films & bold branding details|Retro run-inspired TPU heel cage & cartilage pods for added support|Cushioned EVA midsole delivers a lightweight & comfortable ride with a futuristic design|Full rubber outsole for everyday wear - Style #: 6005284|Lace type: Standard tie|Imported
prodImage
£100.00
Shipping: Free
Under Armour Sola Unisex Shoes Black / Black / Ultimate Black 4 6005284-003-4.5/6
Lightweight upper with 3D-printed overlays, reflective films & bold branding details|Retro run-inspired TPU heel cage & cartilage pods for added support|Cushioned EVA midsole delivers a lightweight & comfortable ride with a futuristic design|Full rubber outsole for everyday wear - Style #: 6005284|Lace type: Standard tie|Imported
prodImage
£100.00
Shipping: Free
Under Armour Sola Unisex Shoes White / Metallic Silver / Galaxy Black 7 6005284-100-8/9.5
Lightweight upper with 3D-printed overlays, reflective films & bold branding details|Retro run-inspired TPU heel cage & cartilage pods for added support|Cushioned EVA midsole delivers a lightweight & comfortable ride with a futuristic design|Full rubber outsole for everyday wear - Style #: 6005284|Lace type: Standard tie|Imported
prodImage
£100.00
Shipping: Free
Under Armour Sola Unisex Shoes White / Metallic Silver / Galaxy Black 5.5 6005284-100-6/7.5
Lightweight upper with 3D-printed overlays, reflective films & bold branding details|Retro run-inspired TPU heel cage & cartilage pods for added support|Cushioned EVA midsole delivers a lightweight & comfortable ride with a futuristic design|Full rubber outsole for everyday wear - Style #: 6005284|Lace type: Standard tie|Imported
prodImage
£100.00
Shipping: Free
Under Armour Sola Unisex Shoes White / Metallic Silver / Galaxy Black 9 6005284-100-10/11.5
Lightweight upper with 3D-printed overlays, reflective films & bold branding details|Retro run-inspired TPU heel cage & cartilage pods for added support|Cushioned EVA midsole delivers a lightweight & comfortable ride with a futuristic design|Full rubber outsole for everyday wear - Style #: 6005284|Lace type: Standard tie|Imported
prodImage
£100.00
Shipping: Free
Under Armour Sola Unisex Shoes White / Metallic Silver / Galaxy Black 9.5 6005284-100-10.5/12
Lightweight upper with 3D-printed overlays, reflective films & bold branding details|Retro run-inspired TPU heel cage & cartilage pods for added support|Cushioned EVA midsole delivers a lightweight & comfortable ride with a futuristic design|Full rubber outsole for everyday wear - Style #: 6005284|Lace type: Standard tie|Imported
prodImage
£100.00
Shipping: Free
Under Armour Sola Unisex Shoes White / Metallic Silver / Galaxy Black 4.5 6005284-100-5/6.5
Lightweight upper with 3D-printed overlays, reflective films & bold branding details|Retro run-inspired TPU heel cage & cartilage pods for added support|Cushioned EVA midsole delivers a lightweight & comfortable ride with a futuristic design|Full rubber outsole for everyday wear - Style #: 6005284|Lace type: Standard tie|Imported
prodImage
£100.00
Shipping: Free
Under Armour Sola Unisex Shoes Black / Black / Ultimate Black 7.5 6005284-003-8.5/10
Lightweight upper with 3D-printed overlays, reflective films & bold branding details|Retro run-inspired TPU heel cage & cartilage pods for added support|Cushioned EVA midsole delivers a lightweight & comfortable ride with a futuristic design|Full rubber outsole for everyday wear - Style #: 6005284|Lace type: Standard tie|Imported
prodImage
£100.00
Shipping: Free
Under Armour Sola Unisex Shoes White / Metallic Silver / Galaxy Black 6 (EU 39) 6005284-100-6.5/8
Lightweight upper with 3D-printed overlays, reflective films & bold branding details|Retro run-inspired TPU heel cage & cartilage pods for added support|Cushioned EVA midsole delivers a lightweight & comfortable ride with a futuristic design|Full rubber outsole for everyday wear - Style #: 6005284|Lace type: Standard tie|Imported
prodImage
£100.00
Shipping: Free
Under Armour Sola Unisex Shoes Black / White / Metallic Silver 8.5 6005284-004-9.5/11
Lightweight upper with 3D-printed overlays, reflective films & bold branding details|Retro run-inspired TPU heel cage & cartilage pods for added support|Cushioned EVA midsole delivers a lightweight & comfortable ride with a futuristic design|Full rubber outsole for everyday wear - Style #: 6005284|Lace type: Standard tie|Imported
prodImage
£100.00
Shipping: Free
Under Armour Sola Unisex Shoes White / Metallic Silver / Galaxy Black 5 6005284-100-5.5/7
Lightweight upper with 3D-printed overlays, reflective films & bold branding details|Retro run-inspired TPU heel cage & cartilage pods for added support|Cushioned EVA midsole delivers a lightweight & comfortable ride with a futuristic design|Full rubber outsole for everyday wear - Style #: 6005284|Lace type: Standard tie|Imported
prodImage
£100.00
Shipping: Free
Under Armour Sola Unisex Shoes White / Metallic Silver / Galaxy Black 8 6005284-100-9/10.5
Lightweight upper with 3D-printed overlays, reflective films & bold branding details|Retro run-inspired TPU heel cage & cartilage pods for added support|Cushioned EVA midsole delivers a lightweight & comfortable ride with a futuristic design|Full rubber outsole for everyday wear - Style #: 6005284|Lace type: Standard tie|Imported
prodImage
£100.00
Shipping: Free
Under Armour Sola Unisex Shoes White / Metallic Silver / Galaxy Black 10 6005284-100-11/12.5
Lightweight upper with 3D-printed overlays, reflective films & bold branding details|Retro run-inspired TPU heel cage & cartilage pods for added support|Cushioned EVA midsole delivers a lightweight & comfortable ride with a futuristic design|Full rubber outsole for everyday wear - Style #: 6005284|Lace type: Standard tie|Imported
prodImage
£100.00
Shipping: Free
Under Armour Sola Unisex Shoes White / Metallic Silver / Galaxy Black 3.5 6005284-100-4/5.5
Lightweight upper with 3D-printed overlays, reflective films & bold branding details|Retro run-inspired TPU heel cage & cartilage pods for added support|Cushioned EVA midsole delivers a lightweight & comfortable ride with a futuristic design|Full rubber outsole for everyday wear - Style #: 6005284|Lace type: Standard tie|Imported
prodImage
£100.00
Shipping: Free
Under Armour Sola Unisex Shoes Black / Black / Ultimate Black 8.5 6005284-003-9.5/11
Lightweight upper with 3D-printed overlays, reflective films & bold branding details|Retro run-inspired TPU heel cage & cartilage pods for added support|Cushioned EVA midsole delivers a lightweight & comfortable ride with a futuristic design|Full rubber outsole for everyday wear - Style #: 6005284|Lace type: Standard tie|Imported
prodImage
£100.00
Shipping: Free
Under Armour Sola Unisex Shoes Black / White / Metallic Silver 10 6005284-004-11/12.5
Lightweight upper with 3D-printed overlays, reflective films & bold branding details|Retro run-inspired TPU heel cage & cartilage pods for added support|Cushioned EVA midsole delivers a lightweight & comfortable ride with a futuristic design|Full rubber outsole for everyday wear - Style #: 6005284|Lace type: Standard tie|Imported
prodImage
£100.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Gender
Men, Unisex, Women
Material
Upper Material:Mesh, Synthetic, Textile
Liner Material:Textile
Sole Material:Ethylene Vinyl Acetate, Rubber

Price History

1M 3M
Under Armour Sola
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Under Armour

Under Armour HOVR Summit Mid
£95.99
Under Armour HOVR Summit MidCompare 16 Prices
Under Armour Ripple women
£28.99
Under Armour Ripple womenCompare 2 Prices
Under Armour Ripple 2.0 Men
£32.99
Under Armour Ripple 2.0 MenCompare 2 Prices
Under Armour Slides UA Core PTH
£15.98
Under Armour Slides UA Core PTHCompare 1 Prices
Under Armour Ignite Pro 8 Fixed Strap Slides
source: Under Armour
£32.00
Under Armour Ignite Pro 8 Fixed Strap SlidesCompare 10 Prices
Under Armour Locker V Slides
source: Amazon
£14.33
Under Armour Locker V SlidesCompare 44 Prices
Under Armour Edge Leather Women
source: Amazon
£34.00
Under Armour Edge Leather WomenCompare 18 Prices
Under Armour W Infinite Running Shoes
source: Under Armour
£44.97
Under Armour W Infinite Running ShoesCompare 25 Prices
Under Armour Womens Skylar 2 Running Shoe
source: Secret Sales
£39.99
Under Armour Womens Skylar 2 Running ShoeCompare 16 Prices
Under Armour UA Project Rock 5 Mens Trainers
source: Love the Sales
£69.99
Under Armour UA Project Rock 5 Mens TrainersCompare 27 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Geox Jaysen Lady (D151BB)
£50.00
Compare Prices
13 offers
Adidas Samba LT Womens Sneakers
source: adidas UK
Adidas Samba LT Womens Sneakers
£50.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
Converse Pro Star
£49.40
Compare Prices
20 offers
Skechers Women's Dynamight 2.0 Homespun Sneaker
source: Skechers
Skechers Women's Dynamight 2.0 Homespun Sneaker
£50.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Hush Puppies Madden Suede Shoes
source: Debenhams UK
Hush Puppies Madden Suede Shoes
£50.00
Compare Prices
33 offers
New Balance 327 women
£49.40
Compare Prices
211 offers
Regatta Blake Walking Shoes
source: Debenhams UK
Regatta Blake Walking Shoes
£50.00
Compare Prices
39 offers
Skechers Men's Dynamight 2.0 Setner Sneaker
source: Amazon
Skechers Men's Dynamight 2.0 Setner Sneaker
£50.00
Compare Prices
39 offers
Adidas Rivalry Low Men
£50.00
Compare Prices
34 offers
Skechers Womens Arch Fit 2.0 Slip On Sneakers
source: Love the Sales
Skechers Womens Arch Fit 2.0 Slip On Sneakers
£50.00
Compare Prices
33 offers
Under Armour Sola
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: £4.99
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: £4.99
prodImage
£55.00
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£55.00
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel