Adidas Performance Handball Special Men

Manufacturer: Adidas
Adidas Performance Handball Special Men
from £35.77to £89.9977 offersManufacturer: Adidas
• Handball Shoe
• Gender: Men
• Upper Material: Suede, Synthetic
• Liner Material: Ethylene Vinyl Acetate, Foam
• Sole Material: Rubber
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Adidas Performance Handball Special Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

77 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
adidas Shoes (Trainers) HB SPEZIAL M18444
adidas Shoes (Trainers) HB SPEZIAL Blue Available in men's sizes. 11.5.Men > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£72.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Shoes (Trainers) HB SPEZIAL M18444
adidas Shoes (Trainers) HB SPEZIAL Blue Available in men's sizes. 5.Men > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£72.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Shoes (Trainers) HB SPEZIAL M18444
adidas Shoes (Trainers) HB SPEZIAL Blue Available in men's sizes. 10.5.Men > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£72.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's Handball Spezial Shoes, Core Black/Core White/Core Black, 6 UK
Regular fit Lace closure Suede upper and EVA tongue Adiprene+ forefoot cushioning Classic handball shoes Moulded EVA midsole and stabilising torsion System
prodImage
£77.21
£88.71
Shipping: £11.50
with shipping: £11.50
adidas Men's Handball Spezial Shoes, Core Black/Core White/Core Black, 14 UK
Regular fit Lace closure Suede upper and EVA tongue Adiprene+ forefoot cushioning Classic handball shoes Moulded EVA midsole and stabilising torsion System
prodImage
£81.25
£92.75
Shipping: £11.50
with shipping: £11.50
adidas Men's Handball Spezial Shoes, Royal/Core White/Cloud White, 9 UK
Regular fit Lace closure Suede upper and EVA tongue Adiprene+ forefoot cushioning Classic handball shoes Moulded EVA midsole and stabilising torsion System
prodImage
£84.99
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's Handball Spezial Shoes, Core Black/Core White/Core Black, 9 UK
Regular fit Lace closure Suede upper and EVA tongue Adiprene+ forefoot cushioning Classic handball shoes Moulded EVA midsole and stabilising torsion System
prodImage
£84.99
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's Handball Spezial Shoes, Core Black/Core White/Core Black, 12 UK
Regular fit Lace closure Suede upper and EVA tongue Adiprene+ forefoot cushioning Classic handball shoes Moulded EVA midsole and stabilising torsion System
prodImage
£85.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's Handball Spezial Shoes, Core Black/Core White/Core Black, 11 UK
Regular fit Lace closure Suede upper and EVA tongue Adiprene+ forefoot cushioning Classic handball shoes Moulded EVA midsole and stabilising torsion System
prodImage
£85.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's Handball Spezial Shoes, Core Black/Core White/Core Black, 11.5 UK
Regular fit Lace closure Suede upper and EVA tongue Adiprene+ forefoot cushioning Classic handball shoes Moulded EVA midsole and stabilising torsion System
prodImage
£85.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's Handball Spezial Shoes, Core Black/Core White/Core Black, 10.5 UK
Regular fit Lace closure Suede upper and EVA tongue Adiprene+ forefoot cushioning Classic handball shoes Moulded EVA midsole and stabilising torsion System
prodImage
£85.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's Handball Spezial Shoes, Core Black/Core White/Core Black, 6.5 UK
Regular fit Lace closure Suede upper and EVA tongue Adiprene+ forefoot cushioning Classic handball shoes Moulded EVA midsole and stabilising torsion System
prodImage
£85.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's Handball Spezial Shoes, Core Black/Core White/Core Black, 13 UK
Regular fit Lace closure Suede upper and EVA tongue Adiprene+ forefoot cushioning Classic handball shoes Moulded EVA midsole and stabilising torsion System
prodImage
£85.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's Handball Spezial Shoes, Core Black/Core White/Core Black, 13.5 UK
Regular fit Lace closure Suede upper and EVA tongue Adiprene+ forefoot cushioning Classic handball shoes Moulded EVA midsole and stabilising torsion System
prodImage
£85.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's Handball Spezial Shoes, Royal/Core White/Cloud White, 8 UK
Suede upper with synthetic details EVA tongue and insole for comfort ADIPRENE+ in the forefoot maintains propulsion and efficiency TORSION SYSTEM for midfoot integrity; Moulded EVA midsole for fit and comfort ADIPRENE under the heel for superior cushioning at impact NON MARKING rubber outsole Adiprene heel cushioning and non-marking outsole
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's Handball Spezial Shoes, Royal/Core White/Cloud White, 11 UK
Regular fit Lace closure Suede upper and EVA tongue Adiprene+ forefoot cushioning Classic handball shoes Moulded EVA midsole and stabilising torsion System
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's Handball Spezial Shoes, Royal/Core White/Cloud White, 10 UK
Regular fit Lace closure Suede upper and EVA tongue Adiprene+ forefoot cushioning Classic handball shoes Moulded EVA midsole and stabilising torsion System
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Gender
Men
Material
Upper Material:Suede, Synthetic
Liner Material:Ethylene Vinyl Acetate, Foam
Sole Material:Rubber

Price History

1M 3M
Adidas Performance Handball Special Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Adidas

Adidas Mundial Team
£112.74
Adidas Mundial TeamCompare 9 Prices
Adidas Terrex AX4 GTX Men
£69.99
Adidas Terrex AX4 GTX MenCompare 17 Prices
Adidas Galaxy 6 Men
£34.90
Adidas Galaxy 6 MenCompare 8 Prices
Adidas Superstar 2
£59.49
Adidas Superstar 2Compare 34 Prices
Adidas Terrex Swift R2 GTX Men
£86.68
Adidas Terrex Swift R2 GTX MenCompare 4 Prices
Adidas Terrex Swift R2 GTX Women
£84.43
Adidas Terrex Swift R2 GTX WomenCompare 5 Prices
Adidas Kaiser 5 League
£93.39
Adidas Kaiser 5 LeagueCompare 4 Prices
Adidas Terrex Mid GTX Child (GZ1146)
£33.02
Adidas Terrex Mid GTX Child (GZ1146)Compare 1 Prices
Adidas Ultraboost 1.0 Women
£80.00
Adidas Ultraboost 1.0 WomenCompare 14 Prices
Adidas Performance Handball Special Men
prodImage
£35.77
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£44.59
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£71.25
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£72.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel