Adidas Kaiser 5 League

Price History
• Gender: Men
• Football boot
• Upper material: full-grain leather
• Lining: quick-drying synthetic material
• Insole: shock-absorbing EVA material
• Suitable for firm ground, ideal for natural grass
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Adidas Kaiser 5 League
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

21 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Adidas Mens Kaiser 5 Liga Leather Firm Ground Football Boots
Upper: Full Grain Leather, Soft. Lining: Soft, Synthetic. Insole: Die Cut, EVA. Outsole: Cleated, Durable, PU (Polyurethane). 7 Eyelets. Fabric...
prodImage
£84.05
Shipping: Free
Adidas Kaiser Liga 2 Football Boots Firm Ground KJ1441-0004
Shop for Black Kaiser Liga 2 Football Boots Firm Ground at adidas.co.uk! Free Shipping Options & 30 Day Returns at the official adidas online store.
2-5 days
prodImage
£90.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Kaiser 5 Liga, Men’s Footbal Shoes, Black (Black/running White Ftw/red), 9 UK (43 1/3 EU) 033201_9
Full grain leather upper for comfort and soft feel Soft and durable synthetic lining for excellent comfort Die-cut EVA insole for lightweight comfort Contrast 3-Stripes, piping and heel tab Durable firm ground polyurethane outsole for firm natural grass
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
adidas Kaiser 5 Liga, Men’s Footbal Shoes, Black (Black/running White Ftw/red), 9.5 UK (44 EU) 033201_9.5
Full grain leather upper for comfort and soft feel Soft and durable synthetic lining for excellent comfort Die-cut EVA insole for lightweight comfort Contrast 3-Stripes, piping and heel tab Durable firm ground polyurethane outsole for firm natural grass
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Adidas Kaiser 5 Liga 033201 Firm Ground Football Boots Men's UK 12.5 Black Rare
Adidas Kaiser 5 Liga 033201 Firm Ground Football Boots Men's UK 12.5 Black Rare, Sporting Goods > Football > Football Boots
prodImage
£120.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £120.00 / Unit
(8.5 UK, Black/White) Adidas Mens Kaiser 5 Liga 3 Stripes Leather Football Boots
Upper: Leather. Material: Leather, Synthetic, Textile. Fold-Over Tongue. Flat. Cut: Ankle. Design: Debossed, Logo, Stitched, Striped, Tongue. Sole...
prodImage
£138.57
Shipping: Free
More offers
adidas Kaiser 5 Liga, Men’s Footbal Shoes, Black (Black/running White Ftw/red), 6.5 UK (40 EU) 033201_6.5
Full grain leather upper for comfort and soft feel Soft and durable synthetic lining for excellent comfort Die-cut EVA insole for lightweight comfort Contrast 3-Stripes, piping and heel tab Durable firm ground polyurethane outsole for firm natural grass
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's 33201 Football Boots, Black White, 11.5 UK
Full grain leather upper for comfort and soft feel Soft and durable synthetic lining for excellent comfort Die-cut EVA insole for lightweight comfort Contrast 3-Stripes, piping and heel tab Durable firm ground polyurethane outsole for firm natural grass
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
adidas Kaiser 5 Liga, Men's Football Boots, Black (Black/Running White Footwear/Red 0), 8 UK (42 EU) 033201_8
Upper: Synthetic. Lining: Synthetic. Insole: Synthetic fur. Sole material: Synthetic. Heel type: Flat. Fastening: Laces.
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's Kaiser 5 Liga Football Boots, Black White, 12 UK
Full grain leather upper ensures a snug fit and soft feel EVA insole for comfort Quick-drying synthetic material Direct injected outsole for optimal fit and maximum comfort Durable outsole for firm, natural ground
prodImage
£111.12
£116.07
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
(6.5 UK, Black/White) Adidas Mens Kaiser 5 Liga 3 Stripes Leather Football Boots
prodImage
£138.57
Shipping: Free
(11 UK, Black/White) Adidas Mens Kaiser 5 Liga 3 Stripes Leather Football Boots
prodImage
£138.57
Shipping: Free
(7 UK, Black/White) Adidas Mens Kaiser 5 Liga 3 Stripes Leather Football Boots
prodImage
£138.57
Shipping: Free
(7.5 UK, Black/White) Adidas Mens Kaiser 5 Liga 3 Stripes Leather Football Boots
prodImage
£138.57
Shipping: Free
(9.5 UK, Black/White) Adidas Mens Kaiser 5 Liga 3 Stripes Leather Football Boots
prodImage
£138.57
Shipping: Free
(6 UK, Black/White) Adidas Mens Kaiser 5 Liga 3 Stripes Leather Football Boots
prodImage
£138.57
Shipping: Free
(11.5 UK, Black/White) Adidas Mens Kaiser 5 Liga 3 Stripes Leather Football Boots
prodImage
£138.57
Shipping: Free
(10 UK, Black/White) Adidas Mens Kaiser 5 Liga 3 Stripes Leather Football Boots
prodImage
£138.57
Shipping: Free
(8 UK, Black/White) Adidas Mens Kaiser 5 Liga 3 Stripes Leather Football Boots
prodImage
£138.57
Shipping: Free
(10.5 UK, Black/White) Adidas Mens Kaiser 5 Liga 3 Stripes Leather Football Boots
prodImage
£138.57
Shipping: Free
(9 UK, Black/White) Adidas Mens Kaiser 5 Liga 3 Stripes Leather Football Boots
prodImage
£138.57
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Football boot
Upper material: full-grain leather
Lining: quick-drying synthetic material
Insole: shock-absorbing EVA material
Suitable for firm ground, ideal for natural grass
Gender
Men

Price History

1M 3M
Adidas Kaiser 5 League
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Adidas

Adidas Mundial Team
£100.76
Adidas Mundial TeamCompare 40 Prices
Adidas Superstar 2
£45.00
Adidas Superstar 2Compare 189 Prices
Adidas Ultraboost 1.0 Men
£99.99
Adidas Ultraboost 1.0 MenCompare 7 Prices
Adidas Runfalcon 5 Men
£22.60
Adidas Runfalcon 5 MenCompare 351 Prices
Adidas Terrex AX4 GTX Men
£69.99
Adidas Terrex AX4 GTX MenCompare 17 Prices
Adidas CourtJam Control Men
£55.95
Adidas CourtJam Control MenCompare 11 Prices
Adidas Ultraboost 20 Men
£58.95
Adidas Ultraboost 20 MenCompare 55 Prices
Adidas Kaiser 5 Team Men
£67.80
Adidas Kaiser 5 Team MenCompare 13 Prices
Adidas Ultraboost 5 Men
£59.99
Adidas Ultraboost 5 MenCompare 36 Prices
Adidas Terrex Eastrail 2.0 Men
£33.47
Adidas Terrex Eastrail 2.0 MenCompare 81 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Adidas Kaiser 5 Cup
£83.94
Compare Prices
30 offers
Puma King Top FG/AG Unisex (109034)
£77.50
Compare Prices
25 offers
Adidas Mundial Goal
£79.43
Compare Prices
40 offers
NIKE Phantom 6 Low Pro FG (HJ4122)
£75.00
Compare Prices
20 offers
Puma Future 7 Pro FG/AG (107707)
£72.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Adidas X 15.1 FG/AG
£69.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Adidas Nemeziz 19.1 FG Child
£69.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Puma King Ultimate FG/AG Unisex (108821)
£100.00
Compare Prices
18 offers
Adidas Predator 24 Pro FG
£92.30
Compare Prices
2 offers
Puma Future Ultimate MxSG men's
£68.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Adidas Kaiser 5 League
prodImage
£84.05
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£90.00
Shipping: Free
Trade Sports
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Trade Sports
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel