Adidas Kaiser 5 Cup

Price History
• Football Boot
• Gender: Men
• Sole Type: Stollen
• Upper Material: Leather
• Liner Material: Synthetic
• Sole Material: Polyurethane
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Adidas Kaiser 5 Cup
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

30 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
adidas Kaiser 5 Cup, Men's Football Boots, Black (Black/Running White Ftw/Red), 13 UK (48.5 EU) SD-19301040--13
Full grain leather shaft Identical sole construction as World Cup 6 interchangeable studs
prodImage
£83.94
£88.89
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
adidas Kaiser 5 Cup, Men's Football Boots, Black (Black/Running White Footwear/Red), 10 UK (44 2/3 EU) SD-19301040--10
Full grain leather shaft Identical sole construction as World Cup 6 interchangeable studs
prodImage
£83.94
£88.89
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Men's Adidas Kaiser 5 Cup Mens Football Boots 033200 - Black - Size: 11 pvi_03fog5jubot7pr
Adidas Kaiser 5 Cup Mens Football Boots - Black White Red 033200
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Men's Adidas Kaiser 5 Cup Mens Football Boots 033200 - Black - Size: 13 pvi_036p19il7a153i
Adidas Kaiser 5 Cup Mens Football Boots - Black White Red 033200
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
(13) Adidas Kaiser 5 Cup Mens Football Boots Soccer Cleats
Adidas Kaiser 5 Cup Mens Football Boots Soccer Cleats (uk 13 us 13.5 eu 48 2/3, black white red 033200) 48.6666666666667
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
(10) Adidas Kaiser 5 Cup Mens Football Boots Soccer Cleats
Adidas Kaiser 5 Cup Mens Football Boots Soccer Cleats (uk 10 us 10.5 eu 44 2/3, black white red 033200) 44.6666666666667
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Queensferry Sports Adidas Kaiser 5 Cup Football Boots
Adidas Kaiser 5 Cup Football Boots, Wholesale & Job Lots > Other Wholesale & Job Lots
prodImage
£122.40
£128.25
Shipping: £5.85
with shipping: £5.85
More offers
Lowest total price
adidas Kaiser 5 Cup, Men's Football Boots, Black (Black/Running White Footwear/Red), 9 UK (43 1/3 EU) ON-0BR9-T5FZ
Kaiser 5 Cup Full grain leather upper for comfort and soft feel Full grain leather upper Cushioning EVA insole TPU outsole with replaceable screw studs ensure grip on soft natural floors
prodImage
£87.99
Shipping: Free
adidas Kaiser 5 Cup, Men's Footbal Shoes, Black Black Running White Footwear Red, 7 UK (40 2/3 EU) 033200-7
Solid Full grain leather upper for comfort and soft feel Die-cut EVA insole for comfort and light weight
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Men's Adidas Kaiser 5 Cup Mens Football Boots 033200 - Black - Size: 11.5 pvi_02lpmoh7ytsuqv
Adidas Kaiser 5 Cup Mens Football Boots - Black White Red 033200
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Men's Adidas Kaiser 5 Cup Mens Football Boots 033200 - Black - Size: 7 pvi_01k6y7s5or2h46
Adidas Kaiser 5 Cup Mens Football Boots - Black White Red 033200
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Men's Adidas Kaiser 5 Cup Mens Football Boots 033200 - Black - Size: 6.5 pvi_00od5zu5x9xyi6
Adidas Kaiser 5 Cup Mens Football Boots - Black White Red 033200
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Men's Adidas Kaiser 5 Cup Mens Football Boots 033200 - Black - Size: 6 pvi_038wyumdjkngy4
Adidas Kaiser 5 Cup Mens Football Boots - Black White Red 033200
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Men's Adidas Kaiser 5 Cup Mens Football Boots 033200 - Black - Size: 10 pvi_03ke8przj8s4wm
Adidas Kaiser 5 Cup Mens Football Boots - Black White Red 033200
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Men's Adidas Kaiser 5 Cup Mens Football Boots 033200 - Black - Size: 9.5 pvi_03fqqt7xs59cwf
Adidas Kaiser 5 Cup Mens Football Boots - Black White Red 033200
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Men's Adidas Kaiser 5 Cup Mens Football Boots 033200 - Black - Size: 8.5 pvi_00rv2d0qfrl67o
Adidas Kaiser 5 Cup Mens Football Boots - Black White Red 033200
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Men's Adidas Kaiser 5 Cup Mens Football Boots 033200 - Black - Size: 10.5 pvi_02r51wcrgrqdpz
Adidas Kaiser 5 Cup Mens Football Boots - Black White Red 033200
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Men's Adidas Kaiser 5 Cup Mens Football Boots 033200 - Black - Size: 8.5 pvi_01ysst7omk44ut
Adidas Kaiser 5 Cup Mens Football Boots - Black White Red 033200
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Men's Adidas Kaiser 5 Cup Mens Football Boots 033200 - Black - Size: 10 pvi_01lmitwivt3sf0
Adidas Kaiser 5 Cup Mens Football Boots - Black White Red 033200
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Men's Adidas Kaiser 5 Cup Mens Football Boots 033200 - Black - Size: 7 pvi_0029vdmk7xa46e
Adidas Kaiser 5 Cup Mens Football Boots - Black White Red 033200
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Men's Adidas Kaiser 5 Cup Mens Football Boots 033200 - Black - Size: 6 pvi_030nv2a27d4umn
Adidas Kaiser 5 Cup Mens Football Boots - Black White Red 033200
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Men's Adidas Kaiser 5 Cup Mens Football Boots 033200 - Black - Size: 6.5 pvi_00k824kh5p8m5k
Adidas Kaiser 5 Cup Mens Football Boots - Black White Red 033200
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Men's Adidas Kaiser 5 Cup Mens Football Boots 033200 - Black - Size: 13 pvi_00cnylfxq0urrn
Adidas Kaiser 5 Cup Mens Football Boots - Black White Red 033200
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Men's Adidas Kaiser 5 Cup Mens Football Boots 033200 - Black - Size: 11.5 pvi_002zzn0ajs3r6t
Adidas Kaiser 5 Cup Mens Football Boots - Black White Red 033200
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Men's Adidas Kaiser 5 Cup Mens Football Boots 033200 - Black - Size: 9.5 pvi_02lj8bsb9kstmq
Adidas Kaiser 5 Cup Mens Football Boots - Black White Red 033200
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Men's Adidas Kaiser 5 Cup Mens Football Boots 033200 - Black - Size: 11 pvi_03h85s57r5iwfl
Adidas Kaiser 5 Cup Mens Football Boots - Black White Red 033200
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
(9.5) Adidas Kaiser 5 Cup Mens Football Boots Soccer Cleats
Adidas Kaiser 5 Cup Mens Football Boots Soccer Cleats (uk 9.5 us 10.5 eu 44, black white red 033200) 44
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
(11) Adidas Kaiser 5 Cup Mens Football Boots Soccer Cleats
Adidas Kaiser 5 Cup Mens Football Boots Soccer Cleats (uk 11 us 11.5 eu 46, black white red 033200) 46
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
(6) Adidas Kaiser 5 Cup Mens Football Boots Soccer Cleats
Adidas Kaiser 5 Cup Mens Football Boots Soccer Cleats (uk 6 us 6.5 eu 39 1/3, black white red 033200) 39.3333333333333
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's Kaiser 5 Cup Football Boots, Black, 8 UK SD-19301040--8
Hochwertige Fussballschuh und populärer Klassiker aus Full-Grain-Leder und Schraubstollensohle (SG) von Adidas. Obermaterial Full-Grain-Leder - komfortable Passform und ein angenehm weiches Tragegefühl Schnell trocknendes Synthetikmaterial als Futter Identische Sohlenkonstruktion wie beim World Cup EVA-Zwischensohle für gute Dämpfung
prodImage
£97.93
£102.88
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Gender
Men
Material
Upper Material:Leather
Liner Material:Synthetic
Sole Material:Polyurethane
Sole Type
Stollen

Price History

1M 3M
Adidas Kaiser 5 Cup
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

39 Reviews

Latest
Not good
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
03/08/2020
|
May of been a good boot, but you could feel stud through the insoles of the boots
Lovely boot.. too small
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
18/03/2020
|
No problem with the boots, but I am a size 10 and these were really tight... order a size larger
Quality boots
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
08/03/2020
|
Have the kaiser 5 moulded boots, great fit for me and these are exactly the same fit
Happy
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
27/02/2020
|
Football
Solid
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
15/01/2020
|
Solid boot for anyone looking for something not to fancy but does the job used them at the weekend completed 100% pass success rate 👀
With reviews from

Adidas Kaiser 5 Cup Review Summary

4.5out of 5
Based on 39 reviews
5
27
4
9
3
1
2
1

More from Adidas

Adidas Mundial Team
£100.76
Adidas Mundial TeamCompare 40 Prices
Adidas Superstar 2
£45.00
Adidas Superstar 2Compare 190 Prices
Adidas Ultraboost 1.0 Men
£99.99
Adidas Ultraboost 1.0 MenCompare 7 Prices
Adidas Runfalcon 5 Men
£22.60
Adidas Runfalcon 5 MenCompare 348 Prices
Adidas Terrex AX4 GTX Men
£69.99
Adidas Terrex AX4 GTX MenCompare 17 Prices
Adidas CourtJam Control Men
£56.00
Adidas CourtJam Control MenCompare 11 Prices
Adidas Ultraboost 20 Men
£58.95
Adidas Ultraboost 20 MenCompare 55 Prices
Adidas Kaiser 5 Team Men
£67.80
Adidas Kaiser 5 Team MenCompare 13 Prices
Adidas Ultraboost 5 Men
£59.99
Adidas Ultraboost 5 MenCompare 36 Prices
Adidas Terrex Eastrail 2.0 Men
£33.47
Adidas Terrex Eastrail 2.0 MenCompare 81 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Puma King Top FG/AG Unisex (109034)
£80.67
Compare Prices
23 offers
NIKE Phantom 6 Low Pro FG (HJ4122)
£75.00
Compare Prices
20 offers
Adidas Kaiser 5 League
£84.05
Compare Prices
21 offers
Puma Future 7 Pro FG/AG (107707)
£72.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Adidas Mundial Goal
£79.43
Compare Prices
40 offers
Adidas Nemeziz 19.1 FG Child
£69.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Puma Future Ultimate MxSG men's
£68.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Adidas X 15.1 FG/AG
£69.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Puma King Ultimate FG/AG Unisex (108821)
£100.00
Compare Prices
18 offers
Adidas Predator 24 Pro FG
£92.30
Compare Prices
2 offers
Adidas Kaiser 5 Cup
Latitudes Marketing Company
prodImage
£83.94
Shipping: £4.95
Latitudes Marketing Company
prodImage
£83.94
Shipping: £4.95
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel