Adidas Performance Handball Special Men

Manufacturer: Adidas
Adidas Performance Handball Special Men
from £37.76to £89.9964 offersManufacturer: Adidas
• Handball Shoe
• Gender: Men
• Upper Material: Suede, Synthetic
• Liner Material: Ethylene Vinyl Acetate, Foam
• Sole Material: Rubber
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Adidas Performance Handball Special Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

64 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
adidas Men's Handball Spezial Shoes, Core Black/Core White/Core Black, 7.5 UK B00LGQQF42
Regular fit Lace closure Suede upper and EVA tongue Adiprene+ forefoot cushioning Classic handball shoes Moulded EVA midsole and stabilising torsion System
prodImage
£37.76
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's Handball Spezial Shoes, Core Black/Core White/Core Black, 5.5 UK B00LGQQBZA
Regular fit Lace closure Suede upper and EVA tongue Adiprene+ forefoot cushioning Classic handball shoes Moulded EVA midsole and stabilising torsion System
prodImage
£44.40
Shipping: Free
adidas Handball Spezial Blue M18444 Men - Sneakers adidas Performance - Blue - M18444-10 - Size: 10
A handball icon gets a modern update. A vintage handball look gets updated for the modern game in these Spezial shoes. The suede upper is paired with ADIPRENE®+ forefoot cushioning and a TORSION® SYSTEM midfoot for comfort and support that goes all game long. Specifications: Suede upper with synthetic details EVA tongue and insole for comfort ADIPRENE®+ in the forefoot maintains propulsion and efficiency TORSION® SYSTEM for midfoot integrity; Moulded EVA midsole for fit and comfort ADIPRENE® under the heel for superior cushioning at impact NON MARKING rubber outsole Adiprene heel cushioning and non-marking outsole
prodImage
£71.25
Shipping: Free
adidas Shoes (Trainers) HB SPEZIAL M18209
adidas Shoes (Trainers) HB SPEZIAL Black Available in women's sizes. 3.5,5,6.5,8,9.5,11,4,4.5,5.5,6,7,7.5,9,13.Women > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£72.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Shoes (Trainers) HB SPEZIAL M18209
adidas Shoes (Trainers) HB SPEZIAL Black Available in men's sizes. 3.5,5,6.5,8,9.5,11,4,4.5,5.5,6,7,7.5,9,13.Men > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£72.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Shoes (Trainers) HB SPEZIAL M18209
adidas Shoes (Trainers) HB SPEZIAL Black Available in women's sizes. 5.5.Women > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£72.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Shoes (Trainers) HB SPEZIAL M18209
adidas Shoes (Trainers) HB SPEZIAL Black Available in women's sizes. 3.5.Women > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£72.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's Handball Spezial Shoes, Core Black/Core White/Core Black, 14 UK
Regular fit Lace closure Suede upper and EVA tongue Adiprene+ forefoot cushioning Classic handball shoes Moulded EVA midsole and stabilising torsion System
prodImage
£81.25
£92.75
Shipping: £11.50
with shipping: £11.50
adidas Men's Handball Spezial Shoes, Royal/Core White/Cloud White, 9 UK
Regular fit Lace closure Suede upper and EVA tongue Adiprene+ forefoot cushioning Classic handball shoes Moulded EVA midsole and stabilising torsion System
prodImage
£84.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
adidas Men's Handball Spezial Shoes, Royal/Core White/Cloud White, 6.5 UK B00LGQWBT0
Regular fit Lace closure Suede upper and EVA tongue Adiprene+ forefoot cushioning Classic handball shoes Moulded EVA midsole and stabilising torsion System
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's Handball Spezial Shoes, Core Black/Core White/Core Black, 5 UK B00LGQQB14
Suede upper with synthetic details EVA tongue and insole for comfort ADIPRENE+ in the forefoot maintains propulsion and efficiency TORSION SYSTEM for midfoot integrity; Moulded EVA midsole for fit and comfort ADIPRENE under the heel for superior cushioning at impact NON MARKING rubber outsole Adiprene heel cushioning and non-marking outsole
prodImage
£59.78
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's Handball Spezial Shoes, Core Black/Core White/Core Black, 9.5 UK B00LGQQI8U
Regular fit Lace closure Suede upper and EVA tongue Adiprene+ forefoot cushioning Classic handball shoes Moulded EVA midsole and stabilising torsion System
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's Handball Spezial Shoes, Core Black/Core White/Core Black, 8 UK B078B5D6JL
Regular fit Lace closure Suede upper and EVA tongue Adiprene+ forefoot cushioning Classic handball shoes Moulded EVA midsole and stabilising torsion System
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's Handball Spezial Shoes, Core Black/Core White/Core Black, 7 UK B00LGQQEES
Regular fit Lace closure Suede upper and EVA tongue Adiprene+ forefoot cushioning Classic handball shoes Moulded EVA midsole and stabilising torsion System
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's Handball Spezial Shoes, Core Black/Core White/Core Black, 11 UK B00LGQQL5A
Regular fit Lace closure Suede upper and EVA tongue Adiprene+ forefoot cushioning Classic handball shoes Moulded EVA midsole and stabilising torsion System
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's Handball Spezial Shoes, Core Black/Core White/Core Black, 10.5 UK B00LGQQK5Q
Regular fit Lace closure Suede upper and EVA tongue Adiprene+ forefoot cushioning Classic handball shoes Moulded EVA midsole and stabilising torsion System
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's Handball Spezial Shoes, Core Black/Core White/Core Black, 6 UK B00LGQQCUO
Regular fit Lace closure Suede upper and EVA tongue Adiprene+ forefoot cushioning Classic handball shoes Moulded EVA midsole and stabilising torsion System
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Shoes (Trainers) HB SPEZIAL M18209
adidas Shoes (Trainers) HB SPEZIAL Black Available in men's sizes. 8.Men > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£72.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Shoes (Trainers) HB SPEZIAL M18209
adidas Shoes (Trainers) HB SPEZIAL Black Available in women's sizes. 9.Women > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£72.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Shoes (Trainers) HB SPEZIAL M18209
adidas Shoes (Trainers) HB SPEZIAL Black Available in women's sizes. 6.5.Women > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£72.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Shoes (Trainers) HB SPEZIAL M18209
adidas Shoes (Trainers) HB SPEZIAL Black Available in men's sizes. 11.Men > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£72.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Shoes (Trainers) HB SPEZIAL M18209
adidas Shoes (Trainers) HB SPEZIAL Black Available in men's sizes. 5.5.Men > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£72.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Shoes (Trainers) HB SPEZIAL M18209
adidas Shoes (Trainers) HB SPEZIAL Black Available in women's sizes. 13.Women > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£72.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Shoes (Trainers) HB SPEZIAL M18209
adidas Shoes (Trainers) HB SPEZIAL Black Available in men's sizes. 6.5.Men > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£72.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Shoes (Trainers) HB SPEZIAL M18209
adidas Shoes (Trainers) HB SPEZIAL Black Available in women's sizes. 6.Women > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£72.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Shoes (Trainers) HB SPEZIAL M18209
adidas Shoes (Trainers) HB SPEZIAL Black Available in women's sizes. 5.Women > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£72.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Shoes (Trainers) HB SPEZIAL M18209
adidas Shoes (Trainers) HB SPEZIAL Black Available in women's sizes. 7.Women > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£72.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Shoes (Trainers) HB SPEZIAL M18209
adidas Shoes (Trainers) HB SPEZIAL Black Available in women's sizes. 9.5.Women > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£72.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Shoes (Trainers) HB SPEZIAL M18209
adidas Shoes (Trainers) HB SPEZIAL Black Available in women's sizes. 11.Women > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£72.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Shoes (Trainers) HB SPEZIAL M18209
adidas Shoes (Trainers) HB SPEZIAL Black Available in women's sizes. 7.5.Women > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£72.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Gender
Men
Material
Upper Material:Suede, Synthetic
Liner Material:Ethylene Vinyl Acetate, Foam
Sole Material:Rubber

Price History

1M 3M
Adidas Performance Handball Special Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Adidas

Adidas Terrex AX4 GTX Men
£69.99
Adidas Terrex AX4 GTX MenCompare 6 Prices
Adidas Galaxy 6 Men
£34.90
Adidas Galaxy 6 MenCompare 9 Prices
Adidas Mundial Team
£123.55
Adidas Mundial TeamCompare 6 Prices
Adidas Superstar 2
£59.49
Adidas Superstar 2Compare 38 Prices
Adidas Terrex Swift R2 GTX Men
£84.36
Adidas Terrex Swift R2 GTX MenCompare 4 Prices
Adidas Terrex Swift R2 GTX Women
£84.43
Adidas Terrex Swift R2 GTX WomenCompare 3 Prices
Adidas Terrex Eastrail 2.0 Men
£42.00
Adidas Terrex Eastrail 2.0 MenCompare 107 Prices
Adidas Gamecourt 2.0 Men
£37.92
Adidas Gamecourt 2.0 MenCompare 123 Prices
Adidas Terrex AX4 Men
£64.13
Adidas Terrex AX4 MenCompare 15 Prices
Adidas Terrex Skychaser Men
£85.99
Adidas Terrex Skychaser MenCompare 59 Prices
Adidas Performance Handball Special Men
prodImage
£37.76
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£44.40
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£71.25
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£72.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel