Asics Gel-Blast 6 W

Manufacturer: Asics
Asics Gel-Blast 6 W
from £40.598 offersManufacturer: Asics
• Handball Shoe
• Gender: Women
• Upper Material: Mesh
• Liner Material: Ethylene Vinyl Acetate
• Sole Material: Rubber
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Asics Gel-Blast 6 W
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Asics Gel-Blast 6 Womens Blue Trainers - Size UK 5.5 30df345d-5855-44e9-97d9-f97bff55de8f
Upper: textile, synthetic Inner material: textile Sole: synthetic Closure: lacing Brand logo on the tongue, heel and sole Classic ASICS stripes on the sides SpEVA - improved EVA midsole provides more "bounce", i.e., better energy recovery. GEL™ technology cushioning in the forefoot provides excellent shock absorption. AHAR™ outsole - durable and abrasion resistant rubber Removable insole Padded entry and tongue. Stabilized heel area Non-marking outsole Pleasant wearing comfort
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£40.59
£43.58
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Asics Gel-Blast 6 Womens Blue Trainers - Size UK 7 d31bcd95-8b2b-4176-b8a3-a813a4344996
Upper: textile, synthetic Inner material: textile Sole: synthetic Closure: lacing Brand logo on the tongue, heel and sole Classic ASICS stripes on the sides SpEVA - improved EVA midsole provides more "bounce", i.e., better energy recovery. GEL™ technology cushioning in the forefoot provides excellent shock absorption. AHAR™ outsole - durable and abrasion resistant rubber Removable insole Padded entry and tongue. Stabilized heel area Non-marking outsole Pleasant wearing comfort
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£40.59
£43.58
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
More offers
Asics Gel-Blast 6 Womens Blue Trainers - Size UK 6.5 e2255f0e-4be6-46bf-993d-e09dccfc4c00
Upper: textile, synthetic Inner material: textile Sole: synthetic Closure: lacing Brand logo on the tongue, heel and sole Classic ASICS stripes on the sides SpEVA - improved EVA midsole provides more "bounce", i.e., better energy recovery. GEL™ technology cushioning in the forefoot provides excellent shock absorption. AHAR™ outsole - durable and abrasion resistant rubber Removable insole Padded entry and tongue. Stabilized heel area Non-marking outsole Pleasant wearing comfort
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£40.59
£43.58
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Asics Gel-Blast 6 Womens Blue Trainers - Size UK 7.5 c93475a9-50da-433b-ab25-7e6e6f8fff55
Upper: textile, synthetic Inner material: textile Sole: synthetic Closure: lacing Brand logo on the tongue, heel and sole Classic ASICS stripes on the sides SpEVA - improved EVA midsole provides more "bounce", i.e., better energy recovery. GEL™ technology cushioning in the forefoot provides excellent shock absorption. AHAR™ outsole - durable and abrasion resistant rubber Removable insole Padded entry and tongue. Stabilized heel area Non-marking outsole Pleasant wearing comfort
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£40.59
£43.58
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Asics Gel-Blast 6 Womens Blue Trainers - Size UK 5 2c819782-1d4d-4edd-9a43-d5b2380eef1a
Upper: textile, synthetic Inner material: textile Sole: synthetic Closure: lacing Brand logo on the tongue, heel and sole Classic ASICS stripes on the sides SpEVA - improved EVA midsole provides more "bounce", i.e., better energy recovery. GEL™ technology cushioning in the forefoot provides excellent shock absorption. AHAR™ outsole - durable and abrasion resistant rubber Removable insole Padded entry and tongue. Stabilized heel area Non-marking outsole Pleasant wearing comfort
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£40.59
£43.58
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Asics Gel-Blast 6 Womens Blue Trainers - Size UK 6 573dddf6-d659-4bb8-8a08-035218c6c4c0
Upper: textile, synthetic Inner material: textile Sole: synthetic Closure: lacing Brand logo on the tongue, heel and sole Classic ASICS stripes on the sides SpEVA - improved EVA midsole provides more "bounce", i.e., better energy recovery. GEL™ technology cushioning in the forefoot provides excellent shock absorption. AHAR™ outsole - durable and abrasion resistant rubber Removable insole Padded entry and tongue. Stabilized heel area Non-marking outsole Pleasant wearing comfort
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£40.59
£43.58
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Asics Gel-Blast 6 Womens Blue Trainers - Size UK 8 6a84523f-886d-47db-91c0-959af731b3ba
Upper: textile, synthetic Inner material: textile Sole: synthetic Closure: lacing Brand logo on the tongue, heel and sole Classic ASICS stripes on the sides SpEVA - improved EVA midsole provides more "bounce", i.e., better energy recovery. GEL™ technology cushioning in the forefoot provides excellent shock absorption. AHAR™ outsole - durable and abrasion resistant rubber Removable insole Padded entry and tongue. Stabilized heel area Non-marking outsole Pleasant wearing comfort
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£40.59
£43.58
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Asics Gel-Blast 6 Womens Blue Trainers - Size UK 8.5 019c42f4-f3ae-7287-add4-42f823c982c6
Upper: textile, synthetic Inner material: textile Sole: synthetic Closure: lacing Brand logo on the tongue, heel and sole Classic ASICS stripes on the sides SpEVA - improved EVA midsole provides more "bounce", i.e., better energy recovery. GEL™ technology cushioning in the forefoot provides excellent shock absorption. AHAR™ outsole - durable and abrasion resistant rubber Removable insole Padded entry and tongue. Stabilized heel area Non-marking outsole Pleasant wearing comfort
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£40.59
£43.58
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Gender
Women
Material
Upper Material:Mesh
Liner Material:Ethylene Vinyl Acetate
Sole Material:Rubber

Price History

1M 3M
Asics Gel-Blast 6 W
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Asics

Asics Gel-Nimbus 27 Men
£110.60
Asics Gel-Nimbus 27 MenCompare 130 Prices
Asics GT-2000 13 Men
£86.14
Asics GT-2000 13 MenCompare 45 Prices
Asics Gel-Kayano 28 Women
£72.99
Asics Gel-Kayano 28 WomenCompare 38 Prices
Asics Gel-Venture 6 Men
£63.95
Asics Gel-Venture 6 MenCompare 311 Prices
Asics Gel-NYC (1203A383)
£70.68
Asics Gel-NYC (1203A383)Compare 36 Prices
Asics GT-2160 M
£79.20
Asics GT-2160 MCompare 169 Prices
Asics Gel-1130 Women (1202A164)
£67.20
Asics Gel-1130 Women (1202A164)Compare 39 Prices
Asics GT-2000 13 Women
£106.51
Asics GT-2000 13 WomenCompare 12 Prices
Asics Gel-1130 Men (1201B019)
£86.40
Asics Gel-1130 Men (1201B019)Compare 46 Prices
Asics Gel Odyssey WR
£84.99
Asics Gel Odyssey WRCompare 1 Prices
Asics Gel-Blast 6 W
prodImage
£40.59
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£40.59
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£40.59
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£40.59
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel