Mizuno Wave Stealth

Manufacturer: Mizuno
Mizuno Wave Stealth
from £99.993 offersManufacturer: Mizuno
• Handball shoes
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Mizuno Wave Stealth
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Mizuno Wave Mens Stealth Grey Handball Shoes X1GA180037
Mizuno Wave Mens Stealth Grey Handball Shoes, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Casual Shoes
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Mizuno Wave Mens Stealth Grey Handball Shoes - Size UK 9.5 df28d33f-8818-46f0-95f9-2637ec7f9f02
The Mizuno Wave Men's Stealth Grey Trainers offer the perfect fusion of functionality and fashion. These trainers showcase a modern design with a minimalist approach, making them suitable for both athletic pursuits and everyday use. The stealth grey color adds a touch of sophistication, making these trainers a versatile addition to your sneaker collection. Key Features: Mizuno Wave Technology: Equipped with Mizuno's signature Wave technology in the midsole, these trainers offer excellent cushioning, stability, and energy return for enhanced performance. Stealth Grey Color: The discreet and classy stealth grey hue makes these trainers easy to pair with various outfits and suitable for multiple occasions. Lightweight Construction: Made with lightweight materials, these trainers ensure a comfortable and agile feel during wear. Breathable Upper: The trainers come with a breathable upper, promoting proper airflow and keeping your feet cool and dry. Versatile Style: With their minimalist design, these trainers are suitable for various activities, including gym workouts, running, and casual outings. Lace-Up Closure: The trainers feature a traditional lace-up closure system, allowing for a secure and customized fit. Mizuno Branding: As part of the reputable Mizuno brand, these trainers represent a mark of quality and expertise in sportswear. Comfortable Insole: The trainers come with a comfortable insole, ensuring a cushioned and pleasant experience during extended wear. Step into style and performance with the Mizuno Wave Men's Stealth Grey Trainers. Embrace the versatile design and advanced technology as you conquer your fitness goals and enjoy everyday comfort in these sleek and reliable trainers.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£99.99
£102.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Mizuno Wave Mens Stealth Grey Handball Shoes - Size UK 6.5 43737ac6-5504-4011-b0f6-b6087b14812c
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£99.99
£102.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces

Price History

1M
Mizuno Wave Stealth
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Mizuno

Mizuno Wave Rider GTX Women
£62.95
Mizuno Wave Rider GTX WomenCompare 4 Prices
Mizuno Wave Daichi 7 GTX Women
£52.99
Mizuno Wave Daichi 7 GTX WomenCompare 17 Prices
Mizuno Wave Phantom 3 Women
£52.95
Mizuno Wave Phantom 3 WomenCompare 13 Prices
Mizuno Wave Rider 10 Men
£89.99
Mizuno Wave Rider 10 MenCompare 5 Prices
Mizuno Wave Skyrise 3 Men
£85.49
Mizuno Wave Skyrise 3 MenCompare 2 Prices
Mizuno Wave Inspire 19 Women
£89.99
Mizuno Wave Inspire 19 WomenCompare 2 Prices
Mizuno Wave Sky 3 Men
£176.73
Mizuno Wave Sky 3 MenCompare 1 Prices
Mizuno Wave Ibuki 3 GTX Women
£38.00
Mizuno Wave Ibuki 3 GTX WomenCompare 12 Prices
Mizuno Wave Rider 10 Women
£79.99
Mizuno Wave Rider 10 WomenCompare 19 Prices
Mizuno Wave Revolt Men
£79.99
Mizuno Wave Revolt MenCompare 1 Prices
Mizuno Wave Stealth
sportitfirst
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel