Adidas Gazelle Bold Women

Manufacturer: Adidas
from £37.07to £166.00362 offersManufacturer: Adidas
• Gender: Women
• Upper Material: Faux leather, Suede
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
• Shoes
• Material: Leather, Synthetic
• Style: sporty
• Closure type: lacing
• Outsole material: rubber
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Adidas Gazelle Bold Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

362 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
adidas Gazelle Bold Women's Casual Trainers, Green, 5.5 UK B0DC8MZCZ3
adidas Gazelle Bold Women's Casual Trainers, Green, 5.5 UK
prodImage
£37.07
£49.14
Shipping: £12.07
with shipping: £12.07
Adidas Gazelle Bold W Cream Navy Gum Platform Womens Trainers Shoes UK 4.5 US 6 JQ5126
Adidas Gazelle Bold W Cream Navy Gum Platform Womens Trainers Shoes UK 4.5 US 6, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£39.95
Shipping: Free
adidas Gazelle Womens Shoes, Pink Rose, 7 UK B0DZFCCNXP
Brand: adidas Model Number:1 Model Name: Standard Material: Standard Part Number: ADIJI2705B10A00400
prodImage
£41.89
£56.84
Shipping: £14.95
with shipping: £14.95
Adidas Originals Gazelle Women's Adidas Originals Women's Gazelle Bold Trainers - Green - Size: 5.5 pvi_030gwvbngng1b2
GAZELLE BOLD W TRAINERS The adidas Gazelle Bold W Trainers are an elevated, platform rendition of the traditional gazelle silhouette. The stacked gum sole creates a modern twist, making them a stylish shoe for your repertoire. The Gazelle Bold are a comfortable pair of shoes that are perfect for everyday wear. The upper material is made of an striking mineral green velvet, with suede overlays. - Upper Material: Velvet - Lining: Textile - Sole: Rubber - Fastening: Lace Up
prodImage
£55.00
£61.00
Shipping: £6.00
with shipping: £6.00
Adidas Originals Gazelle Women's Adidas Originals Women's Gazelle Bold Trainers - Green - Size: 5 pvi_00crskv7und131
GAZELLE BOLD W TRAINERS The adidas Gazelle Bold W Trainers are an elevated, platform rendition of the traditional gazelle silhouette. The stacked gum sole creates a modern twist, making them a stylish shoe for your repertoire. The Gazelle Bold are a comfortable pair of shoes that are perfect for everyday wear. The upper material is made of an striking mineral green velvet, with suede overlays. - Upper Material: Velvet - Lining: Textile - Sole: Rubber - Fastening: Lace Up
prodImage
£55.00
£61.00
Shipping: £6.00
with shipping: £6.00
adidas Gazelle Bold J Blue JR5950 Women,Kids - Sneakers adidas Originals - Blue - JR5950-4 - Size: 4
ICONIC SNEAKERS WITH A PLATFORM SOLE STACKED THREE LAYERS HIGH. Kick it retro in these adidas shoes for juniors, reworked for bold style that elevates your look. Once a training shoe, now a street style staple, the Gazelle fuses '70s sport heritage with everyday sensibility. Its smooth leather upper stands the test of time, while synthetic lining keeps feet comfortable. The elevated rubber outsole adds dimension and height, embracing bold proportions for fresh attitude. Pair them with joggers or jeans — these sneakers will have you moving in style and comfort inspired by a forever classic. Regular fit Lace closure Leather upper Synthetic lining Rubber outsole
prodImage
£57.95
Shipping: Free
adidas Gazelle Bold J Pink JQ7407 Women,Kids - Sneakers adidas Originals - Pink - JQ7407-5 - Size: 5
ICONIC SNEAKERS WITH A PLATFORM SOLE STACKED THREE LAYERS HIGH. Kick it retro in these adidas shoes for juniors, reworked for bold style that elevates your look. Once a training shoe, now a street style staple, the Gazelle fuses '70s sport heritage with everyday sensibility. Its smooth leather upper stands the test of time, while synthetic lining keeps feet comfortable. The elevated rubber outsole adds dimension and height, embracing bold proportions for fresh attitude. Pair them with joggers or jeans — these sneakers will have you moving in style and comfort inspired by a forever classic. Regular fit Lace closure Leather upper Synthetic lining Rubber outsole
prodImage
£60.80
Shipping: Free
Adidas Gazelle Bold Platform Trainer Women's UK 7 - Mint Green/White/Gum -JS3902
Adidas Gazelle Bold Platform Trainer Women's UK 7 - Mint Green/White/Gum -JS3902, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£69.00
£72.65
Shipping: £3.65
with shipping: £3.65
(UK4.5/EU37/23CM) adidas Gazelle Bold 'Pink Glow Gum' H06122 Women's Shoes
Introducing the adidas Gazelle Bold Pink Glow Gum (WMNS) sneakers. These stylish shoes from adidas are designed with a unique bold pink color and...
prodImage
£71.49
Shipping: Free
adidas Gazelle Bold Womens Fashion Trainers in Purple Off White - 7.5 UK JS3359
The adidas GAZELLE BOLD in Purple Off White is a stylish and comfortable fashion trainer for women. Crafted from a blend of suede and textile, these...
prodImage
£71.49
Shipping: Free
ADIDAS Originals Womens Gazelle Bold Shoes - White Leather - Size UK 8.5 019bff2f-db9e-76b4-b897-70c19ba5595a
The go-to classic, adidas Gazelle shoes transcend it all: trend, age, personality type and most of all, time. Introduced in 1996, they're still one of the most-loved designs from adidas. This version is made with materials and details true to the era they were born — think premium suede, metallic-gold branding and the signature T-toe. A triple-stacked gum outsole gives it a boost, along with a lace jewel detail made of colourful pearls and a metallic-gold pin. - Regular fit - Lace closure - Suede upper - Synthetic lining - Gum rubber outsole Shipped by adidas
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£79.90
£82.89
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
ADIDAS Originals Womens Gazelle Bold Shoes - White Leather - Size UK 8 019bff34-6eff-7610-9c1f-f5f4a2afd0fb
The go-to classic, adidas Gazelle shoes transcend it all: trend, age, personality type and most of all, time. Introduced in 1996, they're still one of the most-loved designs from adidas. This version is made with materials and details true to the era they were born — think premium suede, metallic-gold branding and the signature T-toe. A triple-stacked gum outsole gives it a boost, along with a lace jewel detail made of colourful pearls and a metallic-gold pin. - Regular fit - Lace closure - Suede upper - Synthetic lining - Gum rubber outsole Shipped by adidas
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£79.90
£82.89
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
adidas Shoes (Trainers) GAZELLE BOLD HQ6912
adidas Shoes (Trainers) GAZELLE BOLD Black Available in women's sizes. 5,6.5,8,9.5,5.5,6,7,7.5,8.5.Women > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£114.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
adidas Gazelle Bold Women's Casual Trainers, Green, 5.5 UK
prodImage
£45.28
£57.35
Shipping: £12.07
with shipping: £12.07
adidas Women's Gazelle Bold Trainers, Green, 7.5 UK B0DC8VW67F
With Koray Sports Assurance khaki 39.5 AM
prodImage
£47.66
£68.36
Shipping: £20.70
with shipping: £20.70
Adidas Originals Gazelle Women's Adidas Originals Women's Gazelle Bold Trainers - Green - Size: 4 pvi_02tu4qd2atslf5
GAZELLE BOLD W TRAINERS The adidas Gazelle Bold W Trainers are an elevated, platform rendition of the traditional gazelle silhouette. The stacked gum sole creates a modern twist, making them a stylish shoe for your repertoire. The Gazelle Bold are a comfortable pair of shoes that are perfect for everyday wear. The upper material is made of an striking mineral green velvet, with suede overlays. - Upper Material: Velvet - Lining: Textile - Sole: Rubber - Fastening: Lace Up
prodImage
£55.00
£61.00
Shipping: £6.00
with shipping: £6.00
Adidas Originals Gazelle Women's Adidas Originals Women's Gazelle Bold Trainers - Green - Size: 3.5 pvi_00ioipetcwkmv0
GAZELLE BOLD W TRAINERS The adidas Gazelle Bold W Trainers are an elevated, platform rendition of the traditional gazelle silhouette. The stacked gum sole creates a modern twist, making them a stylish shoe for your repertoire. The Gazelle Bold are a comfortable pair of shoes that are perfect for everyday wear. The upper material is made of an striking mineral green velvet, with suede overlays. - Upper Material: Velvet - Lining: Textile - Sole: Rubber - Fastening: Lace Up
prodImage
£55.00
£61.00
Shipping: £6.00
with shipping: £6.00
adidas Gazelle Bold J Pink JQ7407 Women,Kids - Sneakers adidas Originals - Pink - JQ7407-6 - Size: 6
ICONIC SNEAKERS WITH A PLATFORM SOLE STACKED THREE LAYERS HIGH. Kick it retro in these adidas shoes for juniors, reworked for bold style that elevates your look. Once a training shoe, now a street style staple, the Gazelle fuses '70s sport heritage with everyday sensibility. Its smooth leather upper stands the test of time, while synthetic lining keeps feet comfortable. The elevated rubber outsole adds dimension and height, embracing bold proportions for fresh attitude. Pair them with joggers or jeans — these sneakers will have you moving in style and comfort inspired by a forever classic. Regular fit Lace closure Leather upper Synthetic lining Rubber outsole
prodImage
£60.80
Shipping: Free
adidas Gazelle Bold J Pink JQ7407 Women,Kids - Sneakers adidas Originals - Pink - JQ7407-5.5 - Size: 5.5
ICONIC SNEAKERS WITH A PLATFORM SOLE STACKED THREE LAYERS HIGH. Kick it retro in these adidas shoes for juniors, reworked for bold style that elevates your look. Once a training shoe, now a street style staple, the Gazelle fuses '70s sport heritage with everyday sensibility. Its smooth leather upper stands the test of time, while synthetic lining keeps feet comfortable. The elevated rubber outsole adds dimension and height, embracing bold proportions for fresh attitude. Pair them with joggers or jeans — these sneakers will have you moving in style and comfort inspired by a forever classic. Regular fit Lace closure Leather upper Synthetic lining Rubber outsole
prodImage
£60.80
Shipping: Free
adidas Gazelle Bold J Beige Women,Kids - Sneakers adidas Originals - Beige - JQ7409-5.5 - Size: 5.5
ICONIC SNEAKERS WITH A PLATFORM SOLE STACKED THREE LAYERS HIGH. Kick it retro in these adidas shoes for juniors, reworked for bold style that elevates your look. Once a training shoe, now a street style staple, the Gazelle fuses '70s sport heritage with everyday sensibility. Its smooth leather upper stands the test of time, while synthetic lining keeps feet comfortable. The elevated rubber outsole adds dimension and height, embracing bold proportions for fresh attitude. Pair them with joggers or jeans — these sneakers will have you moving in style and comfort inspired by a forever classic. Regular fit Lace closure Leather upper Synthetic lining Rubber outsole
prodImage
£60.80
Shipping: Free
adidas Gazelle Bold J Beige Women,Kids - Sneakers adidas Originals - Beige - JQ7409-6.5 - Size: 6.5
ICONIC SNEAKERS WITH A PLATFORM SOLE STACKED THREE LAYERS HIGH. Kick it retro in these adidas shoes for juniors, reworked for bold style that elevates your look. Once a training shoe, now a street style staple, the Gazelle fuses '70s sport heritage with everyday sensibility. Its smooth leather upper stands the test of time, while synthetic lining keeps feet comfortable. The elevated rubber outsole adds dimension and height, embracing bold proportions for fresh attitude. Pair them with joggers or jeans — these sneakers will have you moving in style and comfort inspired by a forever classic. Regular fit Lace closure Leather upper Synthetic lining Rubber outsole
prodImage
£60.80
Shipping: Free
adidas Gazelle Bold Womens Fashion Trainers in Green Blue - 5 UK B0DC8LCD36
With Koray Sports Assurance Khaki 10 UK
prodImage
£61.75
£77.88
Shipping: £16.13
with shipping: £16.13
adidas Gazelle Bold Womens Fashion Trainers in Pink Blue - 4.5 UK H06122
adidas Gazelle Bold Womens Fashion Trainers in Pink Blue - 4.5 UK, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£71.49
Shipping: Free
adidas Gazelle Bold Womens Fashion Trainers in Pink Blue - 5.5 UK H06122
adidas Gazelle Bold Womens Fashion Trainers in Pink Blue - 5.5 UK, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£71.49
Shipping: Free
adidas Gazelle Bold Womens Fashion Trainers in Pink Blue - 5 UK H06122
adidas Gazelle Bold Womens Fashion Trainers in Pink Blue - 5 UK, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£71.49
Shipping: Free
(UK5.5/EU38.5/24CM) adidas Gazelle Bold 'Pink Glow Gum' H06122 Women's Shoes
prodImage
£71.49
Shipping: Free
(5) adidas Gazelle Bold Womens Fashion Trainers in Purple Off White JS3359
prodImage
£71.49
Shipping: Free
adidas Gazelle Bold Womens Fashion Trainers in Purple Off White - 4 UK JS3359
prodImage
£71.49
Shipping: Free
(5.5) adidas Gazelle Bold Womens Fashion Trainers in Purple Off White JS3359
prodImage
£71.49
Shipping: Free
adidas Gazelle Bold Womens Fashion Trainers in Purple Off White - 3.5 UK JS3359
prodImage
£71.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Shoes
Material: Leather, Synthetic
Style: sporty
Closure type: lacing
Outsole material: rubber
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Gender
Women
Material
Upper Material:Faux leather, Suede

Price History

1M 3M
Adidas Gazelle Bold Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Adidas

Adidas Adilette Clog
£32.30
Adidas Adilette ClogCompare 23 Prices
Adidas Originals Stan Smith Unisex
£27.40
Adidas Originals Stan Smith UnisexCompare 91 Prices
Adidas Originals Handball Spezial Shoe
£50.00
Adidas Originals Handball Spezial ShoeCompare 773 Prices
Adidas Samba OG Men
£54.98
Adidas Samba OG MenCompare 396 Prices
Adidas Adi Racer Low
£65.00
Adidas Adi Racer LowCompare 8 Prices
Adidas Continental 80 Men
£57.95
Adidas Continental 80 MenCompare 50 Prices
Adidas VS Pace 2.0 Men
£28.00
Adidas VS Pace 2.0 MenCompare 298 Prices
Adidas VL Court 3.0 Men
£25.89
Adidas VL Court 3.0 MenCompare 769 Prices
Adidas Adissage
£22.00
Adidas AdissageCompare 72 Prices
Adidas VL Court Bold Women
£26.46
Adidas VL Court Bold WomenCompare 318 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Clarks Un Maui Lace
£37.06
Compare Prices
139 offers
Adidas Run 60s 3.0 Women
£37.10
Compare Prices
6 offers
Skechers Summits - Louvin
£36.17
Compare Prices
60 offers
Reebok Royal Glide Ripple Clip Women
£37.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Skechers Summits - Quick Getaway
£33.50
Compare Prices
50 offers
NIKE Court Legacy Next Nature Men
£37.20
Compare Prices
5 offers
Adidas Breaknet Sleek Leather Women
£37.22
Compare Prices
64 offers
Skechers Dynamight 2.0 - Eye to Eye
£40.49
Compare Prices
12 offers
Puma Anzarun Lite
£37.43
Compare Prices
125 offers
Amazon US
prodImage
£37.07
Shipping: £12.07
sneakerguyuk
prodImage
£39.95
Shipping: Free
Amazon US
prodImage
£41.89
Shipping: £14.95
prodImage
£55.00
Shipping: £6.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel