Adidas Court Platform Women

Manufacturer: Adidas
from £35.90to £42.114 offersManufacturer: Adidas
• Gender: Women
• Sneakers
• Target Group: Women
• Design: Skate Style, 3-Stripes, Platform Midsole
• Sustainability: Minimum 50% Recycled Content in Upper
• Dimensions: Size Note: Runs Small, Upper Material: Synthetic, Closure: Lacing, Outsole Material: Rubber, Shoe Height: Low, Shoe Width: Regular
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Adidas Court Platform Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ADIDAS Originals Womens Original Court Platform Sneakers - White - Size UK 4 990cf536-712d-43f3-995f-84d5f052bf21
Color: White Ftwwht/Ftwwht/Cblack Upper: Synthetic material Interior: Fabric lining Sole: Rubber Closure: Laces Details: Model specifically designed for the female foot, platform midsole Fit: Regular Occasion: Free time
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£35.90
£38.89
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
ADIDAS Originals Womens Original Court Platform Sneakers - White - Size UK 3.5 6d465b68-fcc5-4473-b0dc-e0b73d7762fc
Color: White Ftwwht/Ftwwht/Cblack Upper: Synthetic material Interior: Fabric lining Sole: Rubber Closure: Laces Details: Model specifically designed for the female foot, platform midsole Fit: Regular Occasion: Free time
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£35.90
£38.89
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
adidas Women's Court Platform Shoes, Core Black / Core Black / Cloud White, 8 UK B0B31G8M6B
Regular fit Lace closure Synthetic upper Textile lining Rubber outsole
prodImage
£42.11
Shipping: Free
More offers
ADIDAS Sportswear Womens Original Court Platform Sneakers - White - Size UK 4.5 24e63441-7e91-4dda-aa73-a896ab09d210
Color: White Ftwwht/Ftwwht/Cblack Upper: Synthetic material Interior: Fabric lining Sole: Rubber Closure: Laces Details: Model specifically designed for the female foot, platform midsole Fit: Regular Occasion: Free time
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£35.90
£38.89
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Product Details
Additional features
Sneakers
Target Group: Women
Design: Skate Style, 3-Stripes, Platform Midsole
Sustainability: Minimum 50% Recycled Content in Upper
Dimensions: Size Note: Runs Small, Upper Material: Synthetic, Closure: Lacing, Outsole Material: Rubber, Shoe Height: Low, Shoe Width: Regular
Gender
Women

Price History

1M
Adidas Court Platform Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Adidas

Adidas Adilette Clog
£32.30
Adidas Adilette ClogCompare 23 Prices
Adidas Originals Stan Smith Unisex
£27.40
Adidas Originals Stan Smith UnisexCompare 91 Prices
Adidas Originals Handball Spezial Shoe
£50.00
Adidas Originals Handball Spezial ShoeCompare 772 Prices
Adidas Samba OG Men
£54.98
Adidas Samba OG MenCompare 394 Prices
Adidas Adi Racer Low
£65.00
Adidas Adi Racer LowCompare 8 Prices
Adidas Continental 80 Men
£57.95
Adidas Continental 80 MenCompare 51 Prices
Adidas VS Pace 2.0 Men
£28.00
Adidas VS Pace 2.0 MenCompare 292 Prices
Adidas VL Court 3.0 Men
£25.89
Adidas VL Court 3.0 MenCompare 763 Prices
Adidas Adissage
£22.00
Adidas AdissageCompare 72 Prices
Adidas VL Court Bold Women
£26.46
Adidas VL Court Bold WomenCompare 316 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Adidas Hoops 3.0 Low Classic Vintage Men
£35.91
Compare Prices
24 offers
Vans SK8-Mid Reissue
£35.99
Compare Prices
64 offers
Adidas Run 60s 3.0 Women
£37.10
Compare Prices
6 offers
Puma Smash v2 L Men
£36.00
Compare Prices
25 offers
Skechers Summits - Leopard Spot
£36.00
Compare Prices
34 offers
El Naturalista El Viajero (N296)
£38.55
Compare Prices
90 offers
Clarks Step Urban Low
£35.80
Compare Prices
3 offers
Skechers Hillcrest - Pure Escapade
£36.03
Compare Prices
23 offers
Converse Chuck Taylor All Star Classic (M9696C)
£32.99
Compare Prices
149 offers
Skechers Work Relaxed Fit: Sure Track - Erath
£36.05
Compare Prices
59 offers
prodImage
£35.90
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£35.90
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£42.11
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£35.90
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel