Adidas Continental 80 Men

Price History
• Sneaker
• Gender: Men
• Upper Material: Leather
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
• Liner Material: Textile
• Sole Material: Ethylene Vinyl Acetate, Rubber
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Adidas Continental 80 Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

63 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
adidas Mens Continental 80 Shoes - White Leather - Size UK 13.5 071334c4-5f46-4dbb-b907-6b28b042c2a7
Revel in the nostalgia. These adidas Continental 80 shoes capture all the retro vibes of the classic '80s leather trainers. The split rubber cupsole and swooping two-tone stripe nail the look. French terry lining completes the throwback feel. - Regular fit - Lace closure - Leather upper - Soft feel - Retro tennis trainers - French terry lining and OrthoLite® sockliner - EVA midsole insert and split rubber cupsole Shipped by adidas
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£71.90
£74.89
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
adidas Mens Continental 80 Shoes - White Leather - Size UK 10.5 230c5ea5-c598-4e8e-b15b-2faa1323285d
Mens adidas Originals Continental 80 Trainers in footwear white - scarlet - collegiate navy.- Full grain leather upper.- Lace up fastening.- Padded collar and tongue.- Comfortable French terry lining.- Removable cushioned sockliner.- Split rubber cupsole with EVA insert for comfort and flexibility.- Nylon tongue with woven Trefoil brand patch.- Logo window to side.- Synthetic leather heel patch with debossed Trefoil logo.- Leather textile and synthetic upper Textile lining Synthetic sole.- Ref: G27706
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£71.90
£74.89
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
adidas Mens Continental 80 Shoes - White Leather (archived) - Size UK 6 afd792f9-aeea-4338-89be-45877ab31043
Mens adidas Originals Continental 80 Trainers in footwear white - scarlet - collegiate navy.- Full grain leather upper.- Lace up fastening.- Padded collar and tongue.- Comfortable French terry lining.- Removable cushioned sockliner.- Split rubber cupsole with EVA insert for comfort and flexibility.- Nylon tongue with woven Trefoil brand patch.- Logo window to side.- Synthetic leather heel patch with debossed Trefoil logo.- Leather textile and synthetic upper Textile lining Synthetic sole.- Ref: G27706
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£71.90
£74.89
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
adidas Mens Continental 80 Shoes - White Leather (archived) - Size UK 5 f48c06d8-4889-41d0-8fe1-aa121904ab8f
Mens adidas Originals Continental 80 Trainers in footwear white - scarlet - collegiate navy.- Full grain leather upper.- Lace up fastening.- Padded collar and tongue.- Comfortable French terry lining.- Removable cushioned sockliner.- Split rubber cupsole with EVA insert for comfort and flexibility.- Nylon tongue with woven Trefoil brand patch.- Logo window to side.- Synthetic leather heel patch with debossed Trefoil logo.- Leather textile and synthetic upper Textile lining Synthetic sole.- Ref: G27706
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£71.90
£74.89
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
adidas Mens Continental 80 Trainers in White Leather (archived) - Size UK 8 2a4c696b-aae6-446d-8dea-71486313f8fc
Mens adidas Originals Continental 80 Trainers in footwear White - scarlet - collegiate navy. – Full grain leather upper. – Lace up fastening. – Padded collar and tongue. – Comfortable French terry lining. – Removable cushioned sockliner. – Split rubber cupsole with EVA insert for comfort and flexibility. – Nylon tongue with woven Trefoil brand patch. – Logo window to side. – Synthetic leather heel patch with debossed Trefoil logo. – Leather textile and synthetic upper – Textile lining – Synthetic sole. – Ref: G27706
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£71.90
£74.89
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
adidas Mens Continental 80 Shoes - White Leather (archived) - Size UK 6.5 01aab91b-4692-47a9-af6e-22486cd5d877
Mens adidas Originals Continental 80 Trainers in footwear white - scarlet - collegiate navy.- Full grain leather upper.- Lace up fastening.- Padded collar and tongue.- Comfortable French terry lining.- Removable cushioned sockliner.- Split rubber cupsole with EVA insert for comfort and flexibility.- Nylon tongue with woven Trefoil brand patch.- Logo window to side.- Synthetic leather heel patch with debossed Trefoil logo.- Leather textile and synthetic upper Textile lining Synthetic sole.- Ref: G27706
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£71.90
£74.89
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
adidas Mens Continental 80 Shoes - White Leather (archived) - Size UK 3 330d1822-9a17-4ccc-a102-a0906da51690
Revel in the nostalgia. These adidas Continental 80 shoes capture all the retro vibes of the classic '80s leather trainers. The split rubber cupsole and swooping two-tone stripe nail the look. French terry lining completes the throwback feel. - Regular fit - Lace closure - Leather upper - Soft feel - Retro tennis trainers - French terry lining and OrthoLite® sockliner - EVA midsole insert and split rubber cupsole Shipped by adidas
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£71.90
£74.89
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
adidas Mens Continental 80 Shoes - White Leather - Size UK 11.5 8eff8172-928f-46fc-8a6b-b533227dfdaf
Revel in the nostalgia. These adidas Continental 80 shoes capture all the retro vibes of the classic '80s leather trainers. The split rubber cupsole and swooping two-tone stripe nail the look. French terry lining completes the throwback feel. - Regular fit - Lace closure - Leather upper - Soft feel - Retro tennis trainers - French terry lining and OrthoLite® sockliner - EVA midsole insert and split rubber cupsole Shipped by adidas
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£71.90
£74.89
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
ADIDAS Originals Unisex Continental 80 Shoes - White Leather - Size UK 4.5 2a54e134-aa53-46f6-b4b2-74a01426e66b
Revel in the nostalgia. These adidas Continental 80 shoes capture all the retro vibes of the classic '80s leather trainers. The split rubber cupsole and swooping two-tone stripe nail the look. French terry lining completes the throwback feel. - Regular fit - Lace closure - Leather upper - Soft feel - Retro tennis trainers - French terry lining and OrthoLite® sockliner - EVA midsole insert and split rubber cupsole Shipped by adidas
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£71.90
£74.89
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
adidas Mens Sneakers In White Leather (archived) - Size EU 44 16c78d4c-33b7-4cbb-b9e1-3567664548d6
Brand: AdidasGender: MenType: SneakersSeason: Spring/SummerPRODUCT DETAIL• Color: white• Fastening: laces• Details: -Slip on -sporty COMPOSITION AND MATERIAL• Material: leather
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£71.90
£74.89
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
adidas Mens Continental 80 Shoes - White Leather - Size UK 7.5 aa273109-5eaa-43e8-94e3-c9d1740617ef
Mens adidas Originals Continental 80 Trainers in footwear white - scarlet - collegiate navy.- Full grain leather upper.- Lace up fastening.- Padded collar and tongue.- Comfortable French terry lining.- Removable cushioned sockliner.- Split rubber cupsole with EVA insert for comfort and flexibility.- Nylon tongue with woven Trefoil brand patch.- Logo window to side.- Synthetic leather heel patch with debossed Trefoil logo.- Leather textile and synthetic upper Textile lining Synthetic sole.- Ref: G27706
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£71.90
£74.89
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
adidas Mens Continental 80 Shoes - White Leather - Size UK 7 264aec40-a5a9-4588-8547-ca5ca546e983
Revel in the nostalgia. These adidas Continental 80 shoes capture all the retro vibes of the classic '80s leather trainers. The split rubber cupsole and swooping two-tone stripe nail the look. French terry lining completes the throwback feel. - Regular fit - Lace closure - Leather upper - Soft feel - Retro tennis trainers - French terry lining and OrthoLite® sockliner - EVA midsole insert and split rubber cupsole Shipped by adidas
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£71.90
£74.89
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Men's Adidas Originals Continental 80 Mens Trainers Sneakers FV8468 - White - Size: 8.5 pvi_01t5ddlezs5bzm
Adidas Originals Continental 80 Mens Trainers Sneakers - White Off White Green FV8468
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
Men's Adidas Originals Continental 80 Mens Trainers Sneakers FV8468 - White - Size: 6 pvi_027e000vk6yeb9
Adidas Originals Continental 80 Mens Trainers Sneakers - White Off White Green FV8468
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
Men's Adidas Originals Continental 80 Mens Trainers Sneakers FV8468 - White - Size: 7 pvi_01t0ycfp5ndgjz
Adidas Originals Continental 80 Mens Trainers Sneakers - White Off White Green FV8468
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
Men's Adidas Originals Continental 80 Mens Trainers Sneakers FV8468 - White - Size: 5.5 pvi_03pcu9wgn9fpj4
Adidas Originals Continental 80 Mens Trainers Sneakers - White Off White Green FV8468
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
(6) Adidas Originals Continental 80 Mens Trainers Sneakers Fv8468
AdidasOriginalsContinental80MensTrainersSneakers(uk6us6.5eu391/3,whiteoffwhitegreenFV8468)39.3333333333333
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
(8) Adidas Originals Continental 80 Mens Trainers Sneakers Fv8468
AdidasOriginalsContinental80MensTrainersSneakers(uk8us8.5eu42,whiteoffwhitegreenFV8468)42
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
(6.5) Adidas Originals Continental 80 Mens Trainers Sneakers Fv8468
AdidasOriginalsContinental80MensTrainersSneakers(uk6.5us7eu40,whiteoffwhitegreenFV8468)40
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
(5.5) Adidas Originals Continental 80 Mens Trainers Sneakers Fv8468
AdidasOriginalsContinental80MensTrainersSneakers(uk5.5us6eu382/3,whiteoffwhitegreenFV8468)38.6666666666667
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
(8.5) Adidas Originals Continental 80 Mens Trainers Sneakers Fv8468
AdidasOriginalsContinental80MensTrainersSneakers(uk8.5us9eu422/3,whiteoffwhitegreenFV8468)42.6666666666667
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
(7) Adidas Originals Continental 80 Mens Trainers Sneakers Fv8468
AdidasOriginalsContinental80MensTrainersSneakers(uk7us7.5eu402/3,whiteoffwhitegreenFV8468)40.6666666666667
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
Adidas Continental 80 Shoes G27706-0005
Shop for White Continental 80 Shoes at adidas.co.uk! Free Shipping Options & 30 Day Returns at the official adidas online store.
2-5 days
prodImage
£90.00
Shipping: Free
Adidas Continental 80 Shoes G27706-0014
2-5 days
prodImage
£90.00
Shipping: Free
Adidas Continental 80 Shoes G27707-0007
Shop for Black Continental 80 Shoes at adidas.co.uk! Free Shipping Options & 30 Day Returns at the official adidas online store.
2-5 days
prodImage
£90.00
Shipping: Free
Adidas Continental 80 Shoes G27707-0005
2-5 days
prodImage
£90.00
Shipping: Free
Adidas Continental 80 Shoes G27707-0003
2-5 days
prodImage
£90.00
Shipping: Free
Adidas Continental 80 Shoes G27707-0011
2-5 days
prodImage
£90.00
Shipping: Free
Adidas Continental 80 Shoes G27707-0016
2-5 days
prodImage
£90.00
Shipping: Free
Adidas Continental 80 Shoes G27706-0004
2-5 days
prodImage
£90.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Gender
Men
Material
Upper Material:Leather
Liner Material:Textile
Sole Material:Ethylene Vinyl Acetate, Rubber

Price History

1M 3M
Adidas Continental 80 Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

552 Reviews

Latest
1.0 out of 5 stars The REAL color is not what the image looks like.
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
15/12/2023
|
The color of these shoes is not accurate to the picture whatsoever. Pros: Continental 80's are arguably my favorite sneaker. Great quality shoe. Cons: The color of these does not look like the picture. I returned the items.
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
15/12/2023
|
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
15/12/2023
|
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
15/12/2023
|
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
15/12/2023
|
With reviews from

Adidas Continental 80 Men Review Summary

3.8out of 5
Based on 552 reviews
5
264
4
96
3
72
2
72
1
48

More from Adidas

Adidas Samba OG Women
£39.49
Adidas Samba OG WomenCompare 651 Prices
Adidas Originals Handball Spezial Shoe
£55.00
Adidas Originals Handball Spezial ShoeCompare 896 Prices
Adidas Adi Racer Low
£60.00
Adidas Adi Racer LowCompare 67 Prices
Adidas Adissage
£17.60
Adidas AdissageCompare 170 Prices
Adidas Adilette Clog
£30.10
Adidas Adilette ClogCompare 19 Prices
Adidas Adilette men
£9.00
Adidas Adilette menCompare 128 Prices
Adidas Originals SL 72 RS
£39.49
Adidas Originals SL 72 RSCompare 334 Prices
Adidas Adilette Comfort (GZ5896)
£20.00
Adidas Adilette Comfort (GZ5896)Compare 7 Prices
Adidas Originals Stan Smith Unisex
£27.40
Adidas Originals Stan Smith UnisexCompare 122 Prices
Adidas NMD_R1 Men
£64.99
Adidas NMD_R1 MenCompare 33 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Skechers Dighton Bricelyn Safety Shoe
source: Love the Sales
Skechers Dighton Bricelyn Safety Shoe
£54.14
Compare Prices
11 offers
Skechers Dighton Bricelyn Sneaker
source: Love the Sales
Skechers Dighton Bricelyn Sneaker
£54.14
Compare Prices
4 offers
Reebok Ex-O-Fit Hi
£54.99
Compare Prices
21 offers
Skechers Dighton Bricelyn Trainers
source: Love the Sales
Skechers Dighton Bricelyn Trainers
£54.14
Compare Prices
3 offers
Geox Men's U Renan A Trainers
source: Amazon
Geox Men's U Renan A Trainers
£54.17
Compare Prices
50 offers
NIKE Air Force 1 07 LV8
£54.99
Compare Prices
77 offers
Skechers Go Walk Arch Fit 2.0 Rosa Linda Sneaker
source: Amazon
Skechers Go Walk Arch Fit 2.0 Rosa Linda Sneaker
£54.19
Compare Prices
31 offers
Reebok NFX 2 Men's Sneakers
source: Spartoo
Reebok NFX 2 Men's Sneakers
£54.20
Compare Prices
14 offers
Asics Tiger Gel-Saga
£55.00
Compare Prices
15 offers
Boss Parkour L Runn Trainers
source: Amazon
Boss Parkour L Runn Trainers
£54.05
Compare Prices
25 offers
Adidas Continental 80 Men
prodImage
£54.15
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£54.15
Shipping: Free
branded-trainers
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel