Adidas Continental 80 Junior

Manufacturer: Adidas
from £14.40to £63.0016 offersManufacturer: Adidas
• Children's sneakers
• Shoe Size: Sneaker
• Upper Material: Leather, Textile
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
• Gender: Boys, Girl
• Liner Material: Textile
• Sole Material: Rubber
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Adidas Continental 80 Junior
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

16 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Infant adidas Continental 80 EL I UK 3K White Black & Red Trim Lace up Trainers G28218
Infant adidas Continental 80 EL I UK 3K White Black & Red Trim Lace up Trainers, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Baby > Baby Shoes
prodImage
£14.40
Shipping: Free
adidas Shoes (Trainers) CONTINENTAL 80 I G28218
adidas Shoes (Trainers) CONTINENTAL 80 I White Available in boy's sizes. 5 toddler.Children > Boys > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£25.80
Shipping: Free
adidas Shoes (Trainers) CONTINENTAL 80 I G28218
adidas Shoes (Trainers) CONTINENTAL 80 I White Available in girl's sizes. 5 toddler.Children > Girls > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£25.80
Shipping: Free
adidas Shoes (Trainers) CONTINENTAL 80 I G28218
adidas Shoes (Trainers) CONTINENTAL 80 I White Available in boy's sizes. 5 toddler.Children > Boys > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£25.80
Shipping: Free
adidas Shoes (Trainers) CONTINENTAL 80 I G28218
adidas Shoes (Trainers) CONTINENTAL 80 I White Available in girl's sizes. 5 toddler.Children > Girls > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£25.80
Shipping: Free
adidas Continental 80 Stripes White S42613 Kids - Sneakers adidas Originals - White - S42613-22 - Size: 22
Adidas Originals is a widely known German sneaker Brand. One of the most recognizable casualwear brands we offer at Shooos with an extensive number of fashion ans street style models. Check out the Adidas Originals legendary models like NMD, EQT, Superstar, Stan Smith and hundreds of others here. Our Adidas Originals collection is always expanding so that truly everybody can find their pick. Originality guaranteed.
prodImage
£27.55
Shipping: Free
adidas Continental 80 Junior White F99787 Women,Kids - Sneakers adidas Originals - White - F99787-4 - Size: 4
Retro '80s tennis style inspires the Continental 80's design. These low-top shoes have a nostalgic look with a swooping two-tone stripe on the side and a logo window near the laces. A split rubber cupsole with an EVA insert provides a comfortable, flexible feel. ● Lace closure ● Leather upper with synthetic leather overlays ● Split rubber cupsole ● Enjoy the comfort and performance of OrthoLite® sockliner; Lightweight EVA midsole insert ● Soft feel Category: adidas Originals Modelname: adidas Continental 80 J Colorway: Ftwr White/Scarlet/Collegiate Navy Sku: F99787
prodImage
£42.75
Shipping: Free
More offers
adidas Shoes (Trainers) CONTINENTAL 80 J F99787
adidas Shoes (Trainers) CONTINENTAL 80 J White Available in girl's sizes. 4.5,3 kid.Children > Girls > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£43.55
Shipping: Free
adidas Shoes (Trainers) CONTINENTAL 80 J F99787
adidas Shoes (Trainers) CONTINENTAL 80 J White Available in boy's sizes. 4.5,3 kid.Children > Boys > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£43.55
Shipping: Free
adidas Shoes (Trainers) CONTINENTAL 80 J F99787
adidas Shoes (Trainers) CONTINENTAL 80 J White Available in boy's sizes. 3 kid.Children > Boys > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£43.55
Shipping: Free
adidas Shoes (Trainers) CONTINENTAL 80 J F99787
adidas Shoes (Trainers) CONTINENTAL 80 J White Available in girl's sizes. 3 kid.Children > Girls > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£43.55
Shipping: Free
adidas Shoes (Trainers) CONTINENTAL 80 J F99787
adidas Shoes (Trainers) CONTINENTAL 80 J White Available in boy's sizes. 4.5.Children > Boys > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£43.55
Shipping: Free
adidas Shoes (Trainers) CONTINENTAL 80 J F99787
adidas Shoes (Trainers) CONTINENTAL 80 J White Available in girl's sizes. 4.5.Children > Girls > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£43.55
Shipping: Free
adidas Continental 80 Black G27707 Unisex - Sneakers adidas Originals - Black - G27707-3.5 - Size: 3.5
Steeped in nostalgia, the Continental 80 captures the retro look of indoor trainers from the early 1980s. The leather shoes feature a swooping two-tone stripe and a distinctive split rubber cupsole that's built for a comfortable, flexible feel. Lace closure Full grain leather upper Split rubber cupsole; French terry lining Enjoy the comfort and performance of OrthoLite® sockliner; Lightweight EVA midsole insert Soft feel Collection: Continental 80 Model: Continental 80 Shoes Color: Core Black/Scarlet/Collegiate Navy Sku: G27707
prodImage
£60.80
Shipping: Free
adidas Shoes (Trainers) CONTINENTAL 80 G27707
adidas Shoes (Trainers) CONTINENTAL 80 Black Available in women's sizes. 3.5,5,4,4.5,6.Women > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£63.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Shoes (Trainers) CONTINENTAL 80 G27707
adidas Shoes (Trainers) CONTINENTAL 80 Black Available in men's sizes. 3.5,5,4,4.5,6.Men > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£63.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Gender
Boys, Girl
Material
Upper Material:Leather, Textile
Liner Material:Textile
Sole Material:Rubber
Shoe Size
Sneaker

Price History

1M 3M
Adidas Continental 80 Junior
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Adidas

Adidas Adilette Clog
£28.85
Adidas Adilette ClogCompare 19 Prices
Adidas Samba OG Women
£55.00
Adidas Samba OG WomenCompare 529 Prices
Adidas Originals Handball Spezial Shoe
£50.00
Adidas Originals Handball Spezial ShoeCompare 816 Prices
Adidas Samba OG Men
£54.99
Adidas Samba OG MenCompare 403 Prices
Adidas Adi Racer Low
£65.00
Adidas Adi Racer LowCompare 11 Prices
Adidas Continental 80 Men
£57.95
Adidas Continental 80 MenCompare 51 Prices
Adidas Originals Stan Smith Unisex
£27.40
Adidas Originals Stan Smith UnisexCompare 91 Prices
Adidas VL Court 3.0 Men
£24.51
Adidas VL Court 3.0 MenCompare 699 Prices
Adidas VS Pace 2.0 Men
£27.05
Adidas VS Pace 2.0 MenCompare 283 Prices
Adidas Adissage
£22.00
Adidas AdissageCompare 73 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Superfit Bill (1-000279)
£14.59
Compare Prices
4 offers
Crocs Crocband Clog Toddler
£14.00
Compare Prices
74 offers
Aigle Baby Flac
£17.40
Compare Prices
22 offers
Superga Kids 2750 Jcot Classic
£14.99
Compare Prices
85 offers
Crocs Classic Slipper Kids
£15.27
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vans Sk8-Hi Zip children's shoe
£17.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Puma Future Cat M1 Junior
£15.50
Compare Prices
7 offers
Adidas Tensaur Sport Training Lace (GW6422)
£15.58
Compare Prices
30 offers
Crocs Classic Slide Kids
£15.72
Compare Prices
3 offers
Superfit Bill (808271)
£13.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
luxsa
prodImage
£14.40
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£25.80
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£25.80
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£25.80
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel