Adidas Breaknet 2.0

Manufacturer: Adidas
from £23.93to £88.3035 offersManufacturer: Adidas
• Gender: Men
• adidas sneakers for men
• Lining: synthetic, Upper: synthetic, Sole: rubber
• Heel type: flat, Closure: fastener
• Inspired by the Centre Court, clean design, subtle color accents, sustainable material
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Adidas Breaknet 2.0
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

35 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
adidas Men's Breaknet 2.0 Shoes, Core Black/Cloud White/Cloud White, 4 UK B0CB1SR36L
Regular fit Lace closure Synthetic upper Synthetic lining Rubber outsole
prodImage
£23.93
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's Breaknet 2.0 Shoes, Cloud White/Core Black/Cloud White, 4 UK B0CB1T83FT
Regular fit Lace closure Synthetic upper Synthetic lining Rubber outsole
prodImage
£35.00
Shipping: Free
ADIDAS Sportswear Mens Breaknet 2.0 Shoes - Black - Size UK 4 0199ec0f-f4e4-71a9-9312-19e465fb82ab
Landing right on the line between sports and style, these modern kicks are inspired by classic tennis shoes. With a smooth upper and grippy rubber outsole, you can confidently lace up these adidas sneakers day after day. From the muted colour palette to the iconic 3-Stripes, they'll pair with everything from dresses to jeans. Made with a series of recycled materials, this upper features at least 50% recycled content. This product represents just one of adidas' solutions to help end plastic waste. - Regular fit - Lace closure - Synthetic upper - Synthetic lining - Rubber outsole - Upper contains a minimum of 50% recycled content Shipped by adidas
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£39.90
£42.89
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
ADIDAS Sportswear Mens Breaknet 2.0 Shoes - White - Size UK 4 0197c0be-c29c-7354-a7cc-4344771180e9
Landing right on the line between sports and style, these modern kicks are inspired by classic tennis shoes. With a smooth upper and grippy rubber outsole, you can confidently lace up these adidas sneakers day after day. From the muted colour palette to the iconic 3-Stripes, they'll pair with everything from dresses to jeans. Made with a series of recycled materials, this upper features at least 50% recycled content. This product represents just one of adidas' solutions to help end plastic waste. - Regular fit - Lace closure - Synthetic upper - Synthetic lining - Rubber outsole - Upper contains a minimum of 50% recycled content Shipped by adidas
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£39.90
£42.89
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Adidas Mens Breaknet 2.0 Trainers White Black HP9426 BRAND NEW UK SIZE 8.5
Adidas Mens Breaknet 2.0 Trainers White Black HP9426 BRAND NEW UK SIZE 8.5, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£39.99
£42.93
Shipping: £2.94
with shipping: £2.94
adidas Men's Breaknet 2.0 Shoes, Core Black / Cloud White / Cloud White, 11.5 UK
Regular fit Lace closure Synthetic upper Synthetic lining Rubber outsole
prodImage
£42.31
£55.31
Shipping: £13.00
with shipping: £13.00
adidas Men's Breaknet 2.0 Shoes, White/Lucid Blue/Better Scarlet, 11 UK 17919785
Regular fit Lace closure Synthetic upper Synthetic lining Rubber outsole
prodImage
£46.99
Shipping: Free
adidas Mens Breaknet 2.0 Comfort Shoes Black
adidas Mens Breaknet 2.0 Comfort Shoes Black, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£85.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
ADIDAS Sportswear Mens Breaknet 2.0 Shoes - White - Size UK 7.5 75369e72-b561-48ef-bf88-5b92e3b0fdf0
These adidas sneakers take their cues from centre court, but they'll gain just as many admiring glances strolling along city streets. With their clean, smooth lines and hints of subtle colour, they team effortlessly with everything from workout shorts to chinos, track pants to jeans.Made with a series of recycled materials, this upper features at least 50% recycled content. This product represents just one of adidas' solutions to help end plastic waste. - Regular fit - Lace closure - Synthetic upper - Synthetic lining - Rubber outsole - Upper contains a minimum of 50% recycled content Shipped by adidas
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£39.90
£42.89
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
ADIDAS Sportswear Mens Breaknet 2.0 Shoes - Black - Size UK 3.5 0199ec0f-fc7b-7142-b0d4-27b71d839c7a
Landing right on the line between sports and style, these modern kicks are inspired by classic tennis shoes. With a smooth upper and grippy rubber outsole, you can confidently lace up these adidas sneakers day after day. From the muted colour palette to the iconic 3-Stripes, they'll pair with everything from dresses to jeans. Made with a series of recycled materials, this upper features at least 50% recycled content. This product represents just one of adidas' solutions to help end plastic waste. - Regular fit - Lace closure - Synthetic upper - Synthetic lining - Rubber outsole - Upper contains a minimum of 50% recycled content Shipped by adidas
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£39.90
£42.89
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
ADIDAS Sportswear Mens Breaknet 2.0 Shoes - White - Size UK 3.5 0197c0be-5cb6-7b6b-b179-3fa0666d1930
Landing right on the line between sports and style, these modern kicks are inspired by classic tennis shoes. With a smooth upper and grippy rubber outsole, you can confidently lace up these adidas sneakers day after day. From the muted colour palette to the iconic 3-Stripes, they'll pair with everything from dresses to jeans. Made with a series of recycled materials, this upper features at least 50% recycled content. This product represents just one of adidas' solutions to help end plastic waste. - Regular fit - Lace closure - Synthetic upper - Synthetic lining - Rubber outsole - Upper contains a minimum of 50% recycled content Shipped by adidas
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£39.90
£42.89
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
ADIDAS Sportswear Mens Breaknet 2.0 Shoes - Black/White - Size UK 6.5 01983735-645a-76d6-a785-a271734446d7
These adidas sneakers take their cues from centre court, but they'll gain just as many admiring glances strolling along city streets. With their clean, smooth lines and hints of subtle colour, they team effortlessly with everything from workout shorts to chinos, track pants to jeans.Made with a series of recycled materials, this upper features at least 50% recycled content. This product represents just one of adidas' solutions to help end plastic waste. - Regular fit - Lace closure - Synthetic upper - Synthetic lining - Rubber outsole - Upper contains a minimum of 50% recycled content Shipped by adidas
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£39.90
£42.89
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
ADIDAS Sportswear Mens Breaknet 2.0 Shoes - Black - Size UK 4.5 0199ec0f-f462-70e6-94dd-bb8475612e9b
Landing right on the line between sports and style, these modern kicks are inspired by classic tennis shoes. With a smooth upper and grippy rubber outsole, you can confidently lace up these adidas sneakers day after day. From the muted colour palette to the iconic 3-Stripes, they'll pair with everything from dresses to jeans. Made with a series of recycled materials, this upper features at least 50% recycled content. This product represents just one of adidas' solutions to help end plastic waste. - Regular fit - Lace closure - Synthetic upper - Synthetic lining - Rubber outsole - Upper contains a minimum of 50% recycled content Shipped by adidas
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£39.90
£42.89
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
ADIDAS Sportswear Mens Breaknet 2.0 Shoes - Black/White - Size UK 7.5 01983735-5d34-75b3-b6de-8dd15863ba50
These adidas sneakers take their cues from centre court, but they'll gain just as many admiring glances strolling along city streets. With their clean, smooth lines and hints of subtle colour, they team effortlessly with everything from workout shorts to chinos, track pants to jeans.Made with a series of recycled materials, this upper features at least 50% recycled content. This product represents just one of adidas' solutions to help end plastic waste. - Regular fit - Lace closure - Synthetic upper - Synthetic lining - Rubber outsole - Upper contains a minimum of 50% recycled content Shipped by adidas
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£39.90
£42.89
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
ADIDAS Sportswear Mens Breaknet 2.0 Shoes - White - Size UK 3.5 5ff8dc0b-e5ba-400b-a211-5b674ee809bd
These adidas sneakers take their cues from centre court, but they'll gain just as many admiring glances strolling along city streets. With their clean, smooth lines and hints of subtle colour, they team effortlessly with everything from workout shorts to chinos, track pants to jeans.Made with a series of recycled materials, this upper features at least 50% recycled content. This product represents just one of adidas' solutions to help end plastic waste. - Regular fit - Lace closure - Synthetic upper - Synthetic lining - Rubber outsole - Upper contains a minimum of 50% recycled content Shipped by adidas
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£39.90
£42.89
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
ADIDAS Sportswear Mens Breaknet 2.0 Shoes - Black/White - Size UK 8 01983735-4ddd-70ff-90a1-f6c57f106758
These adidas sneakers take their cues from centre court, but they'll gain just as many admiring glances strolling along city streets. With their clean, smooth lines and hints of subtle colour, they team effortlessly with everything from workout shorts to chinos, track pants to jeans.Made with a series of recycled materials, this upper features at least 50% recycled content. This product represents just one of adidas' solutions to help end plastic waste. - Regular fit - Lace closure - Synthetic upper - Synthetic lining - Rubber outsole - Upper contains a minimum of 50% recycled content Shipped by adidas
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£39.90
£42.89
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
ADIDAS Sportswear Mens Breaknet 2.0 Shoes - Black/White - Size UK 7 01983734-bcc6-76bd-8e0f-ca53b30cd89c
These adidas sneakers take their cues from centre court, but they'll gain just as many admiring glances strolling along city streets. With their clean, smooth lines and hints of subtle colour, they team effortlessly with everything from workout shorts to chinos, track pants to jeans.Made with a series of recycled materials, this upper features at least 50% recycled content. This product represents just one of adidas' solutions to help end plastic waste. - Regular fit - Lace closure - Synthetic upper - Synthetic lining - Rubber outsole - Upper contains a minimum of 50% recycled content Shipped by adidas
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£39.90
£42.89
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
ADIDAS Sportswear Mens Breaknet 2.0 Shoes - White material_Synthetic - Size UK 6 02315c19-e751-4db7-81b8-f5533471a132
Landing right on the line between sports and style, these modern kicks are inspired by classic tennis shoes. With a smooth upper and grippy rubber outsole, you can confidently lace up these adidas sneakers day after day. From the muted colour palette to the iconic 3-Stripes, they'll pair with everything from dresses to jeans. Made with a series of recycled materials, this upper features at least 50% recycled content. This product represents just one of adidas' solutions to help end plastic waste. - Regular fit - Lace closure - Synthetic upper - Synthetic lining - Rubber outsole - Upper contains a minimum of 50% recycled content Shipped by adidas
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£39.90
£42.89
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
adidas Men's Breaknet 2.0 Shoes, Cloud White/Core Black/Cloud White, 9.5 UK
Regular fit Lace closure Synthetic upper Synthetic lining Rubber outsole
prodImage
£47.49
£60.49
Shipping: £13.00
with shipping: £13.00
adidas Men's Breaknet 2.0 Shoes, White/Lucid Blue/Better Scarlet, 7.5 UK
Regular fit Lace closure Synthetic upper Synthetic lining Rubber outsole
prodImage
£47.60
£57.40
Shipping: £9.80
with shipping: £9.80
adidas Men's Breaknet 2.0 Shoes, White/Lucid Blue/Better Scarlet, 7 UK 17919777
Regular fit Lace closure Synthetic upper Synthetic lining Rubber outsole
prodImage
£48.49
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's Breaknet 2.0 Shoes, Cloud White/Core Black/Cloud White, 6.5 UK 11713901265
Regular fit Lace closure Synthetic upper Synthetic lining Rubber outsole
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's Breaknet 2.0 Shoes, Cloud White/Core Black/Cloud White, 7.5 UK
Regular fit Lace closure Synthetic upper Synthetic lining Rubber outsole
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's Breaknet 2.0 Shoes, Core Black / Cloud White / Cloud White, 8.5 UK
Regular fit Lace closure Synthetic upper Synthetic lining Rubber outsole
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's Breaknet 2.0 Shoes, Core Black / Cloud White / Cloud White, 9.5 UK
Regular fit Lace closure Synthetic upper Synthetic lining Rubber outsole
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's Breaknet 2.0 Shoes, Core Black / Cloud White / Cloud White, 10 UK
Regular fit Lace closure Synthetic upper Synthetic lining Rubber outsole
prodImage
£54.75
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's Breaknet 2.0 Shoes, Cloud White/Core Black/Cloud White, 9 UK
Regular fit Lace closure Synthetic upper Synthetic lining Rubber outsole
prodImage
£60.39
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's Breaknet 2.0 Shoes, Cloud White/Core Black/Cloud White, 5.5 UK
Regular fit Lace closure Synthetic upper Synthetic lining Rubber outsole
prodImage
£60.43
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's Breaknet 2.0 Shoes, Core Black / Cloud White / Cloud White, 8 UK
Regular fit Lace closure Synthetic upper Synthetic lining Rubber outsole
prodImage
£67.82
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's Breaknet 2.0 Shoes, Core Black / Cloud White / Cloud White, 9 UK
Regular fit Lace closure Synthetic upper Synthetic lining Rubber outsole
prodImage
£68.77
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
adidas sneakers for men
Lining: synthetic, Upper: synthetic, Sole: rubber
Heel type: flat, Closure: fastener
Inspired by the Centre Court, clean design, subtle color accents, sustainable material
Gender
Men

Price History

1M 3M
Adidas Breaknet 2.0
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Adidas

Adidas Adilette Clog
£28.85
Adidas Adilette ClogCompare 20 Prices
Adidas Originals Handball Spezial Shoe
£50.00
Adidas Originals Handball Spezial ShoeCompare 816 Prices
Adidas Samba OG Men
£54.99
Adidas Samba OG MenCompare 396 Prices
Adidas Adi Racer Low
£65.00
Adidas Adi Racer LowCompare 11 Prices
Adidas Continental 80 Men
£57.95
Adidas Continental 80 MenCompare 51 Prices
Adidas VL Court 3.0 Men
£24.51
Adidas VL Court 3.0 MenCompare 701 Prices
Adidas Originals Stan Smith Unisex
£27.40
Adidas Originals Stan Smith UnisexCompare 91 Prices
Adidas VS Pace 2.0 Men
£26.01
Adidas VS Pace 2.0 MenCompare 284 Prices
Adidas Adissage
£22.00
Adidas AdissageCompare 72 Prices
Adidas VL Court Bold Women
£32.94
Adidas VL Court Bold WomenCompare 327 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Superdry Low Pro Sneaker
£23.40
Compare Prices
2 offers
Adidas X_PLR Women
£29.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ellesse Campo EMB women
£23.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Columbia Vulc N Vent Women
£22.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Adidas Hoops 3.0 Mid Fur Lining Winterized Men
£24.50
Compare Prices
27 offers
Puma Trinomic R698 Men
£22.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Adidas Country 2
£24.90
Compare Prices
18 offers
Vans Sk8-Hi Men
£23.10
Compare Prices
146 offers
Toms Carlo
£24.99
Compare Prices
163 offers
Adidas Barreda Men
£22.87
Compare Prices
439 offers
prodImage
£23.93
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£35.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£39.90
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£39.90
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel