Adidas Barreda Decode Women

Price History
• Gender: Women
• Upper Material: Nylon, Suede
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
• Tennis-style sneakers
• Upper material: Nylon with suede elements
• Closure type: Lace-up
• Sole type: Rubber cup sole, flexible outsole
• Extras: Padded collar, reinforced heel
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Adidas Barreda Decode Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

254 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Women's Trainers adidas Barreda Decode MAG10448246
The women's Barreda Decode shoe from adidas is a modern reimagining of a classic silhouette. The leather upper and suede details create a look that is both new and retro, while the rubber outsole provides lasting traction. Whether you're heading into town or relaxing, this stylish shoe is just what you need.
prodImage
£65.67
£82.66
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's Trainers adidas Barreda Decode MAG10448248
prodImage
£65.67
£82.66
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's Trainers adidas Barreda Decode MAG10448249
prodImage
£65.67
£82.66
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's Trainers adidas Barreda Decode MAG10448243
prodImage
£65.67
£82.66
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's Trainers adidas Barreda Decode MAG10448245
prodImage
£65.67
£82.66
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's Trainers adidas Barreda Decode MAG10448244
prodImage
£65.67
£82.66
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's Trainers adidas Barreda Decode MAG11769900
Embody the heritage of adidas with the Barreda Decode shoe, a blend of classic design inspired by "terrace" style and contemporary touches. Premium suede and leather come together to create a sleek silhouette that enhances everyday streetwear looks. The cupsole construction provides all-day comfort, while the lace-up closure allows for a personalised fit. The durable rubber outsole offers stability and grip, making it as practical as it is stylish. The iconic details of adidas, including the unmatched 3 stripes, complete the design for a subtle nod to the brand's heritage. This shoe exudes confidence and character, making it a must-have for fashionistas.
prodImage
£65.67
£82.66
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's Trainers adidas Barreda Decode MAG11769890
prodImage
£65.67
£82.66
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's Trainers adidas Barreda Decode MAG11769894
prodImage
£65.67
£82.66
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's Trainers adidas Barreda Decode MAG11769901
prodImage
£65.67
£82.66
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's Trainers adidas Barreda Decode MAG11769898
prodImage
£65.67
£82.66
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's Trainers adidas Barreda Decode MAG11769897
prodImage
£65.67
£82.66
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's Trainers adidas Barreda Decode MAG11769895
prodImage
£65.67
£82.66
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's Trainers adidas Barreda Decode MAG11769893
prodImage
£65.67
£82.66
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's Trainers adidas Barreda Decode MAG11769896
prodImage
£65.67
£82.66
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's Trainers adidas Barreda Decode MAG11769891
prodImage
£65.67
£82.66
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's Trainers adidas Barreda Decode MAG11769899
prodImage
£65.67
£82.66
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
adidas Women's Barreda Decode Shoes, FTWR White/FTWR White/Wonder White, 6.5 UK 148440736
Lace closure, Regular fit, Leather upper, Synthetic lining, Rubber outsole
prodImage
£65.99
Shipping: Free
adidas Women's Barreda Decode Shoes Silver 6 148440831
Lace closure, Regular fit, Leather upper, Synthetic lining, Rubber outsole
prodImage
£66.99
Shipping: Free
adidas Women's Barreda Decode Shoes Silver 4.5 148440885
Lace closure, Regular fit, Leather upper, Synthetic lining, Rubber outsole
prodImage
£66.99
Shipping: Free
adidas Women's Barreda Decode Shoes Silver 7 148441211
Lace closure, Regular fit, Leather upper, Synthetic lining, Rubber outsole
prodImage
£68.47
Shipping: Free
adidas Shoes (Trainers) BARREDA DECODE LUX JR1218
adidas Shoes (Trainers) BARREDA DECODE LUX Gold Available in women's sizes. 4.5.Women > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£68.80
Shipping: Free
adidas Shoes (Trainers) BARREDA DECODE LUX JR1218
adidas Shoes (Trainers) BARREDA DECODE LUX Gold Available in women's sizes. 7.5.Women > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£68.80
Shipping: Free
adidas Shoes (Trainers) BARREDA DECODE LUX JR1218
adidas Shoes (Trainers) BARREDA DECODE LUX Gold Available in women's sizes. 3.5.Women > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£68.80
Shipping: Free
adidas Shoes (Trainers) BARREDA DECODE LUX JR1218
adidas Shoes (Trainers) BARREDA DECODE LUX Gold Available in women's sizes. 6.Women > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£68.80
Shipping: Free
adidas Shoes (Trainers) BARREDA DECODE LUX JR1218
adidas Shoes (Trainers) BARREDA DECODE LUX Gold Available in women's sizes. 4.Women > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£68.80
Shipping: Free
adidas Women's Barreda Decode Pure Ruby/Off White/Orange Tint 7.5 UK 41 1/3 EU B0F2FCS5MM
Regular fit Lace closure Suede and nylon upper Classic T-toe design
prodImage
£70.98
Shipping: Free
adidas Women's Barreda Decode Shoes, Wonder Beige/Ice Gold Met./Gum10, 7 UK B0F2FFTVZW
Regular fit Laces Leather upper Synthetic sockliner Rubber outsole
prodImage
£71.53
Shipping: Free
adidas Barreda Decode Shoes Womens Trainers Green/Pink/Gum 6 UK
Stride with style in the adidas' Barreda Decode Shoes These tennis-inspired shoes blend the classic T-Toe look with a contemporary twist reflecting adidas' rich heritage and today's trends Crafted from leather and featuring a rubber outsole they offer durability for everyday wear The combination of suede and durable nylon materials adds a unique touch of style to these lace-up shoes Product Highlights:- With a modern cupsole construction they ensure enhanced comfort while providing a contemporary look
prodImage
£71.67
£81.47
Shipping: £9.80
with shipping: £9.80
adidas Shoes (Trainers) BARREDA DECODE LUX JR1218
adidas Shoes (Trainers) BARREDA DECODE LUX Gold Available in women's sizes. 3.5,5,6.5,4,4.5,5.5,6,7,7.5.Women > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£73.10
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Tennis-style sneakers
Upper material: Nylon with suede elements
Closure type: Lace-up
Sole type: Rubber cup sole, flexible outsole
Extras: Padded collar, reinforced heel
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Gender
Women
Material
Upper Material:Nylon, Suede

Price History

1M 3M
Adidas Barreda Decode Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Adidas

Adidas Samba OG Women
£39.49
Adidas Samba OG WomenCompare 650 Prices
Adidas Originals Handball Spezial Shoe
£55.00
Adidas Originals Handball Spezial ShoeCompare 889 Prices
Adidas Adi Racer Low
£60.00
Adidas Adi Racer LowCompare 66 Prices
Adidas Adissage
£17.60
Adidas AdissageCompare 171 Prices
Adidas Adilette Clog
£30.10
Adidas Adilette ClogCompare 20 Prices
Adidas Originals SL 72 RS
£39.49
Adidas Originals SL 72 RSCompare 329 Prices
Adidas Adilette men
£9.00
Adidas Adilette menCompare 126 Prices
Adidas Adilette Comfort (GZ5896)
£20.00
Adidas Adilette Comfort (GZ5896)Compare 7 Prices
Adidas NMD_R1 Men
£64.99
Adidas NMD_R1 MenCompare 33 Prices
Adidas Originals Stan Smith Unisex
£27.40
Adidas Originals Stan Smith UnisexCompare 122 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Puma Smash Buck Men
£29.75
Compare Prices
22 offers
Skechers Women's BOBS Copa Trainers
source: Amazon
Skechers Women's BOBS Copa Trainers
£29.78
Compare Prices
52 offers
Skechers Track - Front Runner
£29.82
Compare Prices
40 offers
Reebok Glide Sneaker
source: Amazon
Reebok Glide Sneaker
£29.69
Compare Prices
93 offers
Skechers Men's Go Walk Max Sneaker
source: Amazon
Skechers Men's Go Walk Max Sneaker
£29.63
Compare Prices
26 offers
Adidas Technochaos 2000 Sneakers
source: Amazon
Adidas Technochaos 2000 Sneakers
£29.62
Compare Prices
57 offers
Adidas Questar 3 Running Shoes
source: Amazon
Adidas Questar 3 Running Shoes
£29.52
Compare Prices
44 offers
Skechers Uno - Stand on Air Women
£30.34
Compare Prices
766 offers
Hush Puppies Good Sneaker Women
source: Amazon
Hush Puppies Good Sneaker Women
£29.98
Compare Prices
24 offers
Adidas X_PLR Path Sneaker
source: Amazon
Adidas X_PLR Path Sneaker
£29.50
Compare Prices
37 offers
the_childrens_society
prodImage
£29.74
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£35.25
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£37.50
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£43.00
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel