Acco Nobo 1905191

Price History
• Magnetic Glass Whiteboard
• Ultra-erasable surface, resistant to ink stains, scratches, and dents
• Frameless design for maximum writing area
• Easy installation with concealed mounting and pen tray
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Acco Nobo 1905191
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Nobo Glass Magnetic Whiteboard w/ Pen Tray Wall Hanging Office Noticeboard 1905191
Nobo Glass Magnetic Whiteboard w/ Pen Tray Wall Hanging Office Noticeboard, Business, Office & Industrial > Retail & Shop Fitting > Business Signs
prodImage
£147.80
Shipping: Free
Nobo Impression Pro Glass Magnetic Whiteboard concealed pen tray 1000x560mm 1905 1905191
Nobo Impression Pro Glass Magnetic Whiteboard concealed pen tray 1000x560mm 1905, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Equipment > Flipcharts/Whiteboards
prodImage
£156.35
Shipping: Free
Nobo Glass Magnetic Whiteboard with Concealed Pen Tray, 1000 x 560 mm, InvisaMount Mounting System, Impression Pro, Brilliant White, 1905191
The glass magnetic whiteboard surface delivers ultra-erasability with the highest resistance to ink stains, pen marks, scratches and dents, making it ideal for the office, home and school environment Magnetic Glass whiteboard with a sleek, stylish and contemporary frameless design for maximum writing space, Ideal for displaying printed notices or memos Easy to install InvisaMount system with fixings neatly concealed behind the whiteboard and a concealed pen tray for the storage of whiteboard markers and erasers Mix and match with whiteboard accessories from the Nobo Range, 25 year surface guarantee Contents: 1 x Nobo Impression Pro Glass Magnetic Whiteboard, Dimensions (H x W): 1000 x 560 mm, 13 kg, Brilliant White, 1905191
prodImage
£159.60
£177.10
Shipping: £17.50
with shipping: £17.50
Product Details
Magnetic Glass Whiteboard
Ultra-erasable surface, resistant to ink stains, scratches, and dents
Frameless design for maximum writing area
Easy installation with concealed mounting and pen tray

Price History

1M 3M
Acco Nobo 1905191
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Acco Nobo

Acco Nobo 1903949
£399.21
Acco Nobo 1903949Compare 3 Prices
Acco Nobo 1903957
£36.39
Acco Nobo 1903957Compare 3 Prices
Acco Nobo 8018500
£27.83
Acco Nobo 8018500Compare 1 Prices
Acco Nobo 1905243
£107.08
Acco Nobo 1905243Compare 4 Prices
Acco Nobo 1901918
£78.85
Acco Nobo 1901918Compare 2 Prices
Acco Nobo 34431151
£12.67
Acco Nobo 34431151Compare 2 Prices
Acco Nobo 1905158
£31.84
Acco Nobo 1905158Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Durable Magnet pouch set of 50 (174507)
£147.60
Compare Prices
2 offers
Paperflow Brochure holder (A4V2X10.02)
£139.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Durable Magnet pouch set of 50 (174407)
£156.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Durable Grid box bag set of 50 (175007)
£129.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Novus B56
£122.80
Compare Prices
3 offers
Durable Magnet pouch set of 50 (174307)
£125.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips ACC8120
£124.29
Compare Prices
4 offers
Safescan 1250
£160.49
Compare Prices
6 offers
Durable Wire handle bag set of 50 (175207)
£117.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel