Abus Granite Power 58 26 cm (32864)
- Bike lock
- ABUS GRANIT™ Power 58
- ABUS GLOBAL PROTECTION STANDARD® Level 18
- Double-locked shackle, ABUS XPlus cylinder
- Dimensions: thickness 16 mm, weight 2510 g, height 259 mm, width 84 mm
Price History
1M 3M
Abus Granite Power 58 26 cm (32864)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products

Abus Centuro 860/110
£45.99

Abus Granit Sledg 77
£103.95

Abus Detecto 7000 RS1
£103.99

Abus SH 58
£22.67

Abus Cobra 10/1000
£34.85
6 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
ABUS U-lock Granit Power 58/140HBIII - strong motorbike lock with double locking - security level 18 B002P4CGHO
ABUS-SICHERHEITSLEVEL 18: high protection against theft with double locking of the shackle in the lock body - also suitable for high-quality bicycles ABUS XPLUS ZYLINDER: for extremely high protection against tampering such as picking MANUAL COVER FOR THE KEYHOLE: prevents dirt from entering the keyhole and protects against corrosion ROBUST: the bracket, housing and load-bearing parts of the locking mechanism are made of specially hardened steel PRODUCT DETAILS: U-shaped security lock, thickness 16 mm, weight 2510 g, height (inside) 259 mm, width (inside) 84 mm, colour black, Made in Germany

£143.03
Shipping: Free
ABUS U-lock Granit Power 58/140HBIII - strong motorbike lock with double locking - security level 18 B002P4CGHO
ABUS-SICHERHEITSLEVEL 18: high protection against theft with double locking of the shackle in the lock body - also suitable for high-quality bicycles ABUS XPLUS ZYLINDER: for extremely high protection against tampering such as picking MANUAL COVER FOR THE KEYHOLE: prevents dirt from entering the keyhole and protects against corrosion ROBUST: the bracket, housing and load-bearing parts of the locking mechanism are made of specially hardened steel PRODUCT DETAILS: U-shaped security lock, thickness 16 mm, weight 2510 g, height (inside) 259 mm, width (inside) 84 mm, colour black, Made in Germany

£144.24
Shipping: Free
Abus Moto Motorcycle Motorbike 58/140 HB 260 II Granit Power U-Shackle Lock
Abus Moto Motorcycle Motorbike 58/140 HB 260 II Granit Power U-Shackle Lock, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle Maintenance, Stands & Towing > Security > Chains, Cables & U-Locks

£170.99
Shipping: Free
ABUS U-lock Granit Power 58/140HBIII - strong motorbike lock with double locking - security level 18
ABUS-SICHERHEITSLEVEL 18: high protection against theft with double locking of the shackle in the lock body - also suitable for high-quality bicycles ABUS XPLUS ZYLINDER: for extremely high protection against tampering such as picking MANUAL COVER FOR THE KEYHOLE: prevents dirt from entering the keyhole and protects against corrosion ROBUST: the bracket, housing and load-bearing parts of the locking mechanism are made of specially hardened steel PRODUCT DETAILS: U-shaped security lock, thickness 16 mm, weight 2510 g, height (inside) 259 mm, width (inside) 84 mm, colour black, Made in Germany

£172.99
Shipping: Free
ABUS U-lock Granit Power 58/140HBIII - strong motorbike lock with double locking - security level 18
ABUS-SICHERHEITSLEVEL 18: high protection against theft with double locking of the shackle in the lock body - also suitable for high-quality bicycles ABUS XPLUS ZYLINDER: for extremely high protection against tampering such as picking MANUAL COVER FOR THE KEYHOLE: prevents dirt from entering the keyhole and protects against corrosion ROBUST: the bracket, housing and load-bearing parts of the locking mechanism are made of specially hardened steel PRODUCT DETAILS: U-shaped security lock, thickness 16 mm, weight 2510 g, height (inside) 259 mm, width (inside) 84 mm, colour black, Made in Germany

£176.67
Shipping: Free
Abus Granit Power 58 Lock - Black, 26 cm AB5814026
Abus Granit Power 58 Lock - Black, 26 cm The Granit 58 has a hardened steel 16 mm shackle attached to aPowercell equipped hardened steel plate...

£222.01
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Bike lock |
| ABUS GRANIT™ Power 58 |
| ABUS GLOBAL PROTECTION STANDARD® Level 18 |
| Double-locked shackle, ABUS XPlus cylinder |
| Dimensions: thickness 16 mm, weight 2510 g, height 259 mm, width 84 mm |
Price History
1M 3M
Abus Granite Power 58 26 cm (32864)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products