Abus Granit Quick 37/60HB70 Maxi Pro (56910)

Manufacturer: Abus
from £111.59to £116.496 offersManufacturer: Abus
• Shackle lock
• Shackle made of specially hardened steel
• Double locking of the shackle in the lock body
• ABUS Plus cylinder for high tamper resistance
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Abus Granit Quick 37/60HB70 Maxi Pro (56910)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Abus Granit Quick 37/60 HB70 Maxi Pro Disc Lock 572282
Abus Granit Quick 37/60 HB70 Maxi Pro Disc Lock, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle Maintenance, Stands & Towing > Security > Chains, Cables & U-Locks
prodImage
£111.59
Shipping: Free
Abus Moto Motorcycle Motorbike Granit Quick 37/60 HB70 Maxi Pro Disc Lock 572282
Abus Moto Motorcycle Motorbike Granit Quick 37/60 HB70 Maxi Pro Disc Lock, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle Maintenance, Stands & Towing > Security > Chains, Cables & U-Locks
prodImage
£111.59
Shipping: Free
ABUS brake disc lock Granit Quick 37/60 Maxi + Mini - motorbike lock with security level 15 - 13 mm thick shackle - 70 mm shackle height, yellow B01AG1O43G
11 mm padlock shackle with shackle guard (13 mm for Pro version) Double locking of the shackle in the lock body The bracket, the sleeves in the cover, the housing and load-bearing parts of the locking mechanism are made of specially hardened steel Excellent grip thanks to rubber inlays on the sides ABUS Plus cylinder for high protection against tampering, e.g. picking, Weight: 0.77 Kilograms, Manufacturer: ABUS
prodImage
£112.43
Shipping: Free
ABUS brake disc lock Granit Quick 37/60 Maxi + Mini - motorbike lock with security level 15 - 13 mm thick shackle - 70 mm shackle height, yellow B01AG1O43G
11 mm padlock shackle with shackle guard (13 mm for Pro version) Double locking of the shackle in the lock body The bracket, the sleeves in the cover, the housing and load-bearing parts of the locking mechanism are made of specially hardened steel Excellent grip thanks to rubber inlays on the sides ABUS Plus cylinder for high protection against tampering, e.g. picking, Weight: 0.77 Kilograms, Manufacturer: ABUS
prodImage
£116.49
Shipping: Free
More offers
Abus Moto Motorcycle Motorbike 37/60 HB70 Granit Quick Maxi Pro Yellow 572282
Abus Moto Motorcycle Motorbike 37/60 HB70 Granit Quick Maxi Pro Yellow, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle Maintenance, Stands & Towing > Security > Brake Disc Locks
prodImage
£114.99
Shipping: Free
Abus Moto Motorcycle Motorbike 37/60 HB70 Granit Quick Maxi Pro Yellow 572282
Abus Moto Motorcycle Motorbike 37/60 HB70 Granit Quick Maxi Pro Yellow, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle Maintenance, Stands & Towing > Security > Brake Disc Locks
prodImage
£114.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Shackle lock
Shackle made of specially hardened steel
Double locking of the shackle in the lock body
ABUS Plus cylinder for high tamper resistance

Price History

1M 3M
Abus Granit Quick 37/60HB70 Maxi Pro (56910)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Abus

Abus Victory Chain
£155.00
Abus Victory ChainCompare 1 Prices
Abus SH 68/69
£25.37
Abus SH 68/69Compare 1 Prices
Abus SH 37
£23.36
Abus SH 37Compare 2 Prices
Abus WA 50
£18.15
Abus WA 50Compare 6 Prices
Abus Granite Power 58 260 mm
£99.09
Abus Granite Power 58 260 mmCompare 1 Prices
Abus Granit Victory X-Plus 68
£79.50
Abus Granit Victory X-Plus 68Compare 3 Prices
Abus SH 58
£35.00
Abus SH 58Compare 1 Prices
Abus Granit Detecto X Plus 8077
£124.99
Abus Granit Detecto X Plus 8077Compare 7 Prices
throttle-chimp-uk
prodImage
£111.59
Shipping: Free
moto-central
prodImage
£111.59
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£112.43
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£116.49
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel