Abus Diskus 26/90

Manufacturer: Abus
from £64.52to £83.9510 offersManufacturer: Abus
• Padlock
• Saw protection
• Precision pin cylinder with anti-pick pins
• Scope of delivery: 1 piece
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Abus Diskus 26/90
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ABUS Diskus® Padlock 26/80 with 360° All-Round Protection - Drilling and Pull-Protected Cylinder - Weather Resistant and Anti Corrosion- for Sheds, Gates, Garage, Gym - ABUS Security Level 8 - Silver B000Y8NCH6
The high-security lock for everyday use: For locking vans, lorries, cellar doors and much more; For securing larger valuables or where there is a high risk of theft Protection against lock picking attempts: The cylinder is protected against drilling and pulling - with solid inner workings for a high level of security Durable and stable: Heavy-duty lock body made of corrosion-resistant stainless steel both inside and out - shackle made of special steel Strong lock: ABUS security level 8 - Weight 640 g - Width 90 mm, height 90 mm, depth 29 mm, shackle diameter 12 mm, clear shackle height 16 mm, clear shackle width 25 mm Secure, reliable and stable; this is what the name ABUS stands for; whether it's home protection, property security or mobile security: ABUS sets the standards, Weight: 0.63052206932 Pounds, Manufacturer: ABUS
prodImage
£64.52
Shipping: Free
ABUS Mechanical Abus ABU2690 26/90 90mm Diskus Padlock 20340
Abus ABU2690 26/90 90mm Diskus Padlock, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£67.64
Shipping: Free
Abus 26/90 Diskus Padlock 10020340-01
Abus 26/90 Diskus Padlock, Home, Furniture & DIY > Home Security > Padlocks
prodImage
£67.99
Shipping: Free
ABUS 2690 26/90 90mm Diskus Padlock ABU2690
ABUS 2690 26/90 90mm Diskus Padlock Overall diameter: 91 mm Overall depth: 29 mm Shackle width: 25.5 mm I.D. Shackle height: 16 mm Shackle Dia: 12 mm
prodImage
£74.83
Shipping: Free
More offers
Abus Mechanical 26/90Mm Diskus Padlock ABU2690
Abus Mechanical 26/90Mm Diskus Padlock ABU2690, Business, Office & Industrial > Building Materials & Supplies > Commercial Doors & Door Hardware > Commercial Door Hardware
prodImage
£71.08
Shipping: Free
ABUS 26/90mm Diskus® Padlock 20340
ABUS 26/90mm Diskus® Padlock, Home, Furniture & DIY > Home Security > Padlocks
prodImage
£73.24
Shipping: Free
ABUS Mechanical ABUS 20340 26/90mm Diskus Padlock ABU2690
ABUS 20340 26/90mm Diskus Padlock ABU2690, Home, Furniture & DIY > Home Security > Padlocks
prodImage
£73.67
Shipping: Free
ABUS Mechanical - 26/90mm Diskus® Padlock 20340
ABUS Mechanical - 26/90mm Diskus® Padlock, Home, Furniture & DIY > Home Security > Padlocks
prodImage
£77.91
Shipping: Free
Base price: £77.91 / Unit
Abus Mechanical 26/90mm Diskus Padlock 20340
Abus Mechanical 26/90mm Diskus Padlock, Home, Furniture & DIY > Home Security > Padlocks
prodImage
£81.99
Shipping: Free
Abus 26 Series Diskus Stainless Steel Bodied Padlock 90mm Standard ABU2690
Abus 26 Series Diskus Stainless Steel Bodied Padlock 90mm Standard, Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Access Control Equipment > Locks > Keyed Padlocks
prodImage
£83.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Other
Saw protection
Precision pin cylinder with anti-pick pins
Scope of delivery: 1 piece

Price History

1M 3M
Abus Diskus 26/90
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Abus

Abus 7030 SB
£66.07
Abus 7030 SBCompare 2 Prices
Abus FG 300A
£71.72
Abus FG 300ACompare 3 Prices
Abus PR2700
£234.20
Abus PR2700Compare 6 Prices
Abus KeyGarage 797
£33.55
Abus KeyGarage 797Compare 4 Prices
Abus FO400N
£70.80
Abus FO400NCompare 5 Prices
Abus PR1400
£170.83
Abus PR1400Compare 2 Prices
Abus Padlock 96CS Titalium 50
£29.53
Abus Padlock 96CS Titalium 50Compare 7 Prices
Abus SR30 W EK
£15.04
Abus SR30 W EKCompare 2 Prices
Abus 7030 EK
£83.51
Abus 7030 EKCompare 4 Prices
Abus HLZS814
£50.43
Abus HLZS814Compare 11 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Abus DF88 W
£64.63
Compare Prices
4 offers
Abus DF88 B
£58.57
Compare Prices
2 offers
Abus SK99
£62.83
Compare Prices
2 offers
Durable Key Box 36 (1952)
£66.43
Compare Prices
4 offers
Abus Monoblock 92/65 306099
£48.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Abus Diskus 20/80
£61.89
Compare Prices
9 offers
Abus TKZ40
£61.45
Compare Prices
2 offers
Burg-Wächter Favor S 5
£80.44
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ei Electronics Ei450
£67.61
Compare Prices
2 offers
Abus FTS206 B
£61.25
Compare Prices
5 offers
prodImage
£64.52
Shipping: Free
dramco_ltd
prodImage
£67.64
Shipping: Free
ptctools
prodImage
£67.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£74.83
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel