Abus Diskus 26/70

Manufacturer: Abus
from £30.87to £49.5627 offersManufacturer: Abus
• Padlock
• Scope of delivery: 1 piece
• Dimensions: W71 mm x D30 mm x H71 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Abus Diskus 26/70
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

27 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ABUS Diskus® Padlock 26/70 with 360° All-round Protection - Drilling and Pull-protected Cylinder - weather resistant and anti corrosion- for sheds, gates, garage, gym Security Level 8 - Silver B000Y8NAUU
High-security lock for everyday use: For locking vans, trucks, cellar doors and much more – for protecting high-value objects or with a high risk of theft Protection against lock picking attempts: The cylinder is protected against both drilling and pulling – solid inner work for high security Durable and stable: Heavy lock body made of corrosion-resistant stainless steel both inside and outside – special steel shackle Strong lock: ABUS Security Level 8 – weight 403 g – width 70 mm, height 70 mm, depth 30 mm, shackle diameter 10 mm, inner shackle height 17 mm, inner shackle width 20 mm Safe, reliable and stable; that is what the name ABUS stands for; whether it is protection at home, object security or mobile security: ABUS sets the standards, Weight: 0.7165023515 Pounds, Manufacturer: ABUS
prodImage
£30.87
Shipping: Free
ABUS 26/70 Diskus Anti PERCEUSE B candado 70 mm Blister Packaging B015RIGW7Y
Stainless steel 100% non-corrosive stainless steel bow Anti-shear plate Normal bow Safety level: 8, Weight: 0.440924524 Pounds, Manufacturer: ABUS
prodImage
£33.84
Shipping: Free
ABUS Mechanical Abus ABU2670 26/70 70mm Diskus Padlock 12790
Abus ABU2670 26/70 70mm Diskus Padlock, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£41.10
Shipping: Free
ABUS Mechanical Abus ABU2670C 26/70 70mm Diskus Padlock Carded 32178
Abus ABU2670C 26/70 70mm Diskus Padlock Carded, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£42.33
Shipping: Free
More offers
Abus Mechanical 26/70Mm Diskus Padlock ABU2670
Abus Mechanical 26/70Mm Diskus Padlock ABU2670, Home, Furniture & DIY > Home Security > Padlocks
prodImage
£42.51
Shipping: Free
Abus 26/70 Diskus Padlock 10012790-01
Abus 26/70 Diskus Padlock, Home, Furniture & DIY > Home Security > Padlocks
prodImage
£42.99
Shipping: Free
Abus 26/70 Diskus Padlock Carded 10032178-01
Abus 26/70 Diskus Padlock Carded, Home, Furniture & DIY > Home Security > Padlocks
prodImage
£43.99
Shipping: Free
Abus Mechanical 26/70Mm Diskus Padlock Carded ABU2670C
Abus Mechanical 26/70Mm Diskus Padlock Carded ABU2670C, Home, Furniture & DIY > Home Security > Padlocks
prodImage
£44.61
Shipping: Free
ABUS 26/70mm Diskus® Padlock 12790
ABUS 26/70mm Diskus® Padlock, Home, Furniture & DIY > Home Security > Padlocks
prodImage
£44.66
Shipping: Free
ABUS Mechanical Abus ABUKA32584 26/70 70mm Diskus Padlock Keyed Alike EE0113
Abus ABUKA32584 26/70 70mm Diskus Padlock Keyed Alike EE0113, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£44.74
Shipping: Free
ABUS Mechanical Abus ABUKA32585 26/70 70mm Diskus Padlock Keyed Alike EE0121
Abus ABUKA32585 26/70 70mm Diskus Padlock Keyed Alike EE0121, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£44.74
Shipping: Free
ABUS Mechanical Abus ABUKA32744 26/70 70mm Diskus Padlock Keyed Alike RR00600
Abus ABUKA32744 26/70 70mm Diskus Padlock Keyed Alike RR00600, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£44.74
Shipping: Free
ABUS Mechanical 26/70mm Diskus® Padlock ABU2670 12790
ABUS Mechanical 26/70mm Diskus® Padlock ABU2670, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£44.95
Shipping: Free
ABUS Mechanical 26/70Mm Diskus Padlock Keyed Alike Ee0113 ABUKA32584
ABUS Mechanical 26/70Mm Diskus Padlock Keyed Alike Ee0113 ABUKA32584, Home, Furniture & DIY > Home Security > Padlocks
prodImage
£46.43
Shipping: Free
ABUS Mechanical 26/70Mm Diskus Padlock Keyed Alike Ee0121 ABUKA32585
ABUS Mechanical 26/70Mm Diskus Padlock Keyed Alike Ee0121 ABUKA32585, Home, Furniture & DIY > Home Security > Padlocks
prodImage
£46.43
Shipping: Free
ABUS Mechanical 26/70Mm Diskus Padlock Keyed Alike Rr00600 ABUKA32744
ABUS Mechanical 26/70Mm Diskus Padlock Keyed Alike Rr00600 ABUKA32744, Home, Furniture & DIY > Home Security > Padlocks
prodImage
£46.43
Shipping: Free
ABUS Mechanical 26/70Mm Diskus Padlock Keyed Alike Rr00377 ABUKA32739
ABUS Mechanical 26/70Mm Diskus Padlock Keyed Alike Rr00377 ABUKA32739, Home, Furniture & DIY > Home Security > Padlocks
prodImage
£46.43
Shipping: Free
Abus 26/70 Diskus Padlock Keyed Alike EE0113 10032584-01
Abus 26/70 Diskus Padlock Keyed Alike EE0113, Home, Furniture & DIY > Home Security > Padlocks
prodImage
£46.99
Shipping: Free
Abus 26/70 Diskus Padlock Keyed Alike EE0121 10032585-01
Abus 26/70 Diskus Padlock Keyed Alike EE0121, Home, Furniture & DIY > Home Security > Padlocks
prodImage
£46.99
Shipping: Free
Abus 26/70 Diskus Padlock Keyed Alike RR00600 10032744-01
Abus 26/70 Diskus Padlock Keyed Alike RR00600, Home, Furniture & DIY > Home Security > Padlocks
prodImage
£46.99
Shipping: Free
ABUS Mechanical ABUS 12790 26/70mm Diskus Padlock ABU2670
ABUS 12790 26/70mm Diskus Padlock ABU2670, Home, Furniture & DIY > Home Security > Padlocks
prodImage
£48.08
Shipping: Free
ABUS Mechanical ABUS 32584 26/70mm Diskus Padlock Keyed Alike EE0113 ABUKA32584
ABUS 32584 26/70mm Diskus Padlock Keyed Alike EE0113 ABUKA32584, Home, Furniture & DIY > Home Security > Padlocks
prodImage
£48.36
Shipping: Free
ABUS Mechanical ABUS 32585 26/70mm Diskus Padlock Keyed Alike EE0121 ABUKA32585
ABUS 32585 26/70mm Diskus Padlock Keyed Alike EE0121 ABUKA32585, Home, Furniture & DIY > Home Security > Padlocks
prodImage
£48.36
Shipping: Free
ABUS Mechanical ABUS 32744 26/70mm Diskus Padlock Keyed Alike RR00600 ABUKA32744
ABUS 32744 26/70mm Diskus Padlock Keyed Alike RR00600 ABUKA32744, Home, Furniture & DIY > Home Security > Padlocks
prodImage
£48.36
Shipping: Free
ABUS Mechanical ABUS 32739 26/70mm Diskus Padlock Keyed Alike RR00377 ABUKA32739
ABUS 32739 26/70mm Diskus Padlock Keyed Alike RR00377 ABUKA32739, Home, Furniture & DIY > Home Security > Padlocks
prodImage
£48.36
Shipping: Free
ABUS - 26/70 70mm Diskus Padlock Carded 32178
ABUS - 26/70 70mm Diskus Padlock Carded, Home, Furniture & DIY > Home Security > Padlocks
prodImage
£48.75
Shipping: Free
Base price: £48.75 / Unit
ABUS Mechanical ABUS 32178 26/70mm Diskus Padlock Carded ABU2670C
ABUS 32178 26/70mm Diskus Padlock Carded ABU2670C, Home, Furniture & DIY > Home Security > Padlocks
prodImage
£49.56
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W71 mm x D30 mm x H71 mm
Other
Scope of delivery: 1 piece

Price History

1M 3M
Abus Diskus 26/70
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Abus

Abus 7030 SB
£66.07
Abus 7030 SBCompare 2 Prices
Abus FG 300A
£71.72
Abus FG 300ACompare 3 Prices
Abus PR2700
£234.20
Abus PR2700Compare 6 Prices
Abus FO400N
£70.80
Abus FO400NCompare 5 Prices
Abus 7030 EK
£83.51
Abus 7030 EKCompare 4 Prices
Abus PR1400
£170.83
Abus PR1400Compare 2 Prices
Abus Padlock 96CS Titalium 50
£29.53
Abus Padlock 96CS Titalium 50Compare 7 Prices
Abus FG 300
£33.73
Abus FG 300Compare 9 Prices
Abus SR30 W EK
£15.04
Abus SR30 W EKCompare 2 Prices
Abus HLZS814
£50.43
Abus HLZS814Compare 11 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Abus Diskus 24IB/60
£31.54
Compare Prices
25 offers
Olympia Emergency call button
£30.09
Compare Prices
2 offers
Abus Monoblock 82/63 (keyed alike)
£29.17
Compare Prices
8 offers
Abus Door cylinder D6X 30/40 mm
£29.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Abus PV1820
£32.07
Compare Prices
2 offers
Abus Diskus 25/70 different keying
£27.73
Compare Prices
2 offers
Burg-Wächter KeySafe 20
£29.58
Compare Prices
4 offers
Abus KeyGarage 787
£31.06
Compare Prices
6 offers
Abus Monoblock 82/90
£32.68
Compare Prices
29 offers
prodImage
£30.87
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£33.84
Shipping: Free
dramco_ltd
prodImage
£41.10
Shipping: Free
dramco_ltd
prodImage
£42.33
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel