Abus 64TI/40HB63 (54590)

Manufacturer: Abus
from £11.43to £16.9911 offersManufacturer: Abus
• Padlock
• Material: Titalium special aluminum, hardened steel shackle
• Security mechanisms: Paracentric key profile, double locking shackle
• ABUS security level 5, weight 107 g, dimensions: width 40 mm, height 102 mm, depth 15 mm, shackle diameter 6.5 mm, clear shackle height 63 mm, clear shackle width 22 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Abus 64TI/40HB63 (54590)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ABUS Titalium 64TI/40HB63 Padlock with high Shackle - Basement Lock with Lock Body Made of Special Aluminium - Hardened Steel Shackle - ABUS Security Level 5 B007VL757M
The robust padlock for everyday use: for locking doors, lockers, toolboxes and much more. - For securing medium-sized valuables or for an average risk of theft Sturdy and lightweight: The solid lock body made of innovative special aluminium is extra-light - the shackle is made of hardened steel Important security mechanisms: Paracentric key profile to protect against tampering - with double shackle lock Strong lock for property security: ABUS security level 5 - Weight 107 g - Width 40 mm, height 102 mm, depth 15 mm, shackle diameter 6.5 mm, clear shackle height 63 mm, clear shackle width 22 mm Secure, reliable and stable. This is what the name ABUS stands for. Whether it's home protection, property security or mobile security: ABUS sets the standards, Weight: 114.0 milligrams, Manufacturer: Abus
prodImage
£11.43
£15.92
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
ABUS 64TI/40mm TITALIUM™ Padlock 63mm Long Shackle 54590
ABUS 64TI/40mm TITALIUM™ Padlock 63mm Long Shackle, Home, Furniture & DIY > Home Security > Padlocks
prodImage
£12.48
£15.98
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
ABUS Titalium Padlock 40mm Keyed Long Shackle - 64TI/40HB63
ABUS Titalium Padlock 40mm Keyed Long Shackle - 64TI/40HB63, Home, Furniture & DIY > Home Security > Padlocks
prodImage
£13.49
Shipping: Free
More offers
ABUS Titalium Padlock 40mm Keyed Long Shackle - 64TI/40HB63
ABUS Titalium Padlock 40mm Keyed Long Shackle - 64TI/40HB63, Home, Furniture & DIY > Home Security > Padlocks
prodImage
£13.49
Shipping: Free
ABUS Mechanical 64Ti/40Mm Titalium Padlock 63Mm Long Shackle ABU64TI4063 54590
ABUS Mechanical 64Ti/40Mm Titalium Padlock 63Mm Long Shackle ABU64TI4063, Home, Furniture & DIY > Home Security > Padlocks
prodImage
£13.84
Shipping: Free
ABUS Mechanical - 64TI/40mm TITALIUM™ Padlock 63mm Long Shackle 54590
ABUS Mechanical - 64TI/40mm TITALIUM™ Padlock 63mm Long Shackle, Home, Furniture & DIY > Home Security > Padlocks
prodImage
£15.45
Shipping: Free
Base price: £15.45 / Unit
ABUS Mechanical Abus ABU64TI4063 64ti/40HB63 Titalium Padlock 40mm x 63mm Long Shackle 54590
Abus ABU64TI4063 64ti/40HB63 Titalium Padlock 40mm x 63mm Long Shackle, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£15.59
Shipping: Free
ABUS 64ti/40HB63 Titalium Padlock 40mm x 63mm Long Shackle 10054590-01
ABUS 64ti/40HB63 Titalium Padlock 40mm x 63mm Long Shackle, Home, Furniture & DIY > Home Security > Padlocks
prodImage
£15.99
Shipping: Free
ABUS 54590 64TI/40mm TITALIUM� Padlock 63mm Long Shackle
ABUS 54590 64TI/40mm TITALIUM� Padlock 63mm Long Shackle, Home, Furniture & DIY > Home Security > Padlocks
prodImage
£16.50
Shipping: Free
ABUS Mechanical ABUS 54590 64TI/40mm TITALIUM Padlock 63mm Long Shackle ABU64TI4063
ABUS 54590 64TI/40mm TITALIUM Padlock 63mm Long Shackle ABU64TI4063, Home, Furniture & DIY > Home Security > Padlocks
prodImage
£16.59
Shipping: Free
Abus Mechanical 64TI/40mm TITALIUM Padlock 63mm Long Shackle 54590
Abus Mechanical 64TI/40mm TITALIUM Padlock 63mm Long Shackle, Home, Furniture & DIY > Home Security > Padlocks
prodImage
£16.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Padlock
Material: Titalium special aluminum, hardened steel shackle
Security mechanisms: Paracentric key profile, double locking shackle
ABUS security level 5, weight 107 g, dimensions: width 40 mm, height 102 mm, depth 15 mm, shackle diameter 6.5 mm, clear shackle height 63 mm, clear shackle width 22 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Abus 64TI/40HB63 (54590)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Abus

Abus 7030 SB
£66.07
Abus 7030 SBCompare 2 Prices
Abus FG 300A
£71.72
Abus FG 300ACompare 3 Prices
Abus PR2700
£234.20
Abus PR2700Compare 6 Prices
Abus KeyGarage 797
£33.55
Abus KeyGarage 797Compare 4 Prices
Abus FO400N
£70.80
Abus FO400NCompare 5 Prices
Abus PR1400
£170.83
Abus PR1400Compare 2 Prices
Abus Padlock 96CS Titalium 50
£29.53
Abus Padlock 96CS Titalium 50Compare 7 Prices
Abus SR30 W EK
£15.04
Abus SR30 W EKCompare 2 Prices
Abus 7030 EK
£83.51
Abus 7030 EKCompare 4 Prices
Abus HLZS814
£50.43
Abus HLZS814Compare 11 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Abus Combination lock 165/30
£11.67
Compare Prices
2 offers
Abus RWM90
£11.14
Compare Prices
3 offers
Abus 64TI/45
£11.23
Compare Prices
9 offers
Abus 145/40
£12.24
Compare Prices
18 offers
Abus 145/30
£12.83
Compare Prices
28 offers
Maul Cash box with coin slot
£12.26
Compare Prices
2 offers
Brennenstuhl PIR 180
£9.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Smartwares RM218
£9.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Safescan 35 Mobile Banknote Validator
£12.78
Compare Prices
3 offers
Burg-Wächter Money 5020
£9.79
Compare Prices
7 offers
prodImage
£11.43
Shipping: £4.49
rapidonline
prodImage
£12.48
Shipping: £3.50
saracendistributionltd2011
prodImage
£13.49
Shipping: Free
saracendistributionltd2011
prodImage
£13.49
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel