Absolut Watermelon 38% 0.7 l

Price History
• Type: Vodka
• Alcohol Content:: 38 % Vol
• Contents: 0.7 Litre
No sale to persons under 18 years old (JuSchG)
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Absolut Watermelon 38% 0.7 l
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Absolut Watermelon Flavoured Vodka 700 ml
Indulge in the juicy, vibrant taste of Absolut Watermelon Flavoured Vodka. This premium Swedish spirit is crafted from natural winter wheat grown in the rich fields of Åhus, delivering the iconic, smooth and voluptuous character that Absolut is renowned for. The distinct flavour of fresh, sweet watermelon perfectly complements the vodka's rich natural notes of butterscotch, toffee and freshly baked bread.At 40% ABV, this 70cl bottle contains 28 UK units. Enjoy it responsibly over ice, mixed with soda or lemonade and a squeeze of lime for a refreshing drink, or use it as a premium base to elevate your favourite cocktails. Remember, alcohol damages your health and is not suitable for anyone under 18. It is safest to not drink more than 14 units a week, spread over three or more days. Always store in a cool, dark place and recycle the glass bottle according to local regulations.
2 days
prodImage
£26.15
£30.14
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Absolut Watermelon Flavoured Vodka 70cl 35320648
Absolut Watermelon Flavoured Vodka 70cl, Home, Furniture & DIY > Food & Drink > Beer, Wine & Spirits > Vodka & Akvavit
prodImage
£26.99
£32.48
Shipping: £5.49
with shipping: £5.49
Lowest total price
Absolut Watermelon Flavoured Swedish Vodka, 70cl
Rich and elegant notes of sweet watermelon together with a hint of top spiciness, resulting in a balanced taste that has summer written all over it Made exclusively from natural ingredients with no added sugar. Enjoy neat, on the rocks or add to a wide selection of drinks and cocktails to enhance the taste. Simply pour over ice, add tonic or lemonade and garnish with a slice of watermelon and lime - or use it in any of your favourite vodka cocktails. Absolut Watermelon Vodka is the perfect gift to offer for a birthday present, or for anniversaries, Father's Day, Mother's Day, Christmas and other special occasions.
prodImage
£28.84
Shipping: Free
Absolut Company Absolute watermelon 70cl OPC-P9YKBPZ-NEW
Watermelon Flavoured Vodka The perfect summer flavour to be enjoyed with friends or the perfect gift. Deliciously smooth and satisfying, with a...
prodImage
£34.83
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Description
No sale to persons under 18 years old (JuSchG)
Alcohol Content:
38 % Vol
Contents
0.7 Litre
Type
Vodka

Price History

1M 3M
Absolut Watermelon 38% 0.7 l
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Reviews

Latest
5.0 out of 5 stars Best vodka ever
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
23/09/2023
|
So hard to get pear flavour and I love the new design to make it look like the contents are the colour of the flavour ! Was confused at first as I thought ‘ this is usually clear’ and it is clear but sat on the shelf it looks...View More green ! I want the other flavours nowView Less
1.0 out of 5 stars Lid was cracked
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
15/09/2023
|
Ended up with less than half a bottle
5.0 out of 5 stars Great value
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
07/09/2023
|
Perfect ingredient for a Soho Spritz
5.0 out of 5 stars Vodka
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
09/08/2023
|
Good price good flavour
5.0 out of 5 stars Cheaper than the supermarket
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
04/08/2023
|
Well known product best price on Amazon
With reviews from

Absolut Watermelon 38% 0.7 l Review Summary

4.4out of 5
Based on 8 reviews
5
6
4
1
3
0
2
0
1

Similar Priced Products

The Kraken Black Spiced Rum 40% 0.7 l
£21.06
Compare Prices
8 offers
Laphroaig Select 40% 0.7 l
£29.60
Compare Prices
3 offers
Johnnie Walker Black Label 40% 0.7 l
£29.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Elephant Gin London Dry Gin 0.5 l
£29.25
Compare Prices
3 offers
Johnnie Walker Red Label 40% 1 l
£23.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Heering Cherry liqueur 24% vol 0.7 l
£21.45
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knut Hansen Dry Gin 42% 0.5 l
£32.46
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£26.15
Shipping: £3.99
drink.finder
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: £5.49
VIP Bottles
prodImage
£28.84
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£34.83
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel