8BPlus Hector

Price History
• Boulder Bag
• Material: 100% Polyester
• Spacious storage for chalk and accessories
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
8BPlus Hector
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
8BPlus 8b+ Hector Boulder Bag, black 8G034KB400
HECTOR - Hector knows what he can do. If you are looking for a highly functional Boulder bag paired with fresh character, Hector is your choice! Innovative technical features, like his dirt proof base pocket leave no room for misinterpretation. OUTSTANDING DESIGN: Our unconventional and eye-catching boulder bags are a tiny bit scary in the most adorable way possible. Be sure, your boulder bag gets a lot of attention at the climbing gym. Find the monster that perfectly expresses your personality ERGONOMIC SHAPE: The soft pile lining and the huge round access help for ideal chalk distribution. Blessed with high-quality rip stop material on the outside, the tame giant shows his soft spots on the inside. Steady shape for stability as a prime goal. DESIGNED BY ENTHUSIASTIC CLIMBERS: This is a handmade boulder bag developed by climbers for climbers, with no compromises on quality or functionality. 8BPLUS creates climbing gear essentials for the sport climbing and bouldering scene. SPECIFICATIONS: Material - fur (artificial) and rip stop, lining - fleece (100% poly), weight - 400 gram / 0. 88 lbs., wide opening - 22 cm / 8. 7". Features 4 brush holders and 3 pockets. All 8BPLUS boulder bags come with a centered cord closure.
prodImage
£37.00
Shipping: Free
8BPlus 8b+ Hector Boulder Bag, black 73890
prodImage
£37.94
Shipping: Free
Magnesia Bag 8bplus Hector MAG11732730
Hey Champion. Don't be fooled by my relaxed side. I'm all in for climbing! An innovative technique that, just like my durable pocket for your rock guide, leaves nothing to chance.The best for climbing bags 8BPLUS. Made from high-quality ripstop fabric on the outside, these sturdy bags hide a soft interior. The soft fleece lining promotes optimal distribution of magnesium, while the wide round opening allows you to easily pack up to your elbows (if you want). Designed for maximum stability, this bag will be even stronger once your climbing guide is inserted into the zipped pocket at the bottom. With this new design, nothing can tip it over. Of course, all 8BPLUS climbing bags come with a central drawstring closure, which helps them keep their shape even when closed.100% Polyester
prodImage
£38.45
£55.44
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
8B PLUS Hector Bouldering Bag
8B PLUS Hector Bouldering Bag, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Hiking Rucksacks & Bags > Rucksacks
prodImage
£41.95
Shipping: Free
8B+ 8BPLUS 8BPLUS Chalk Bag for Climbing Bouldering Belt and Giftbox Included - Wide Opening - Brush Holders for Left & Right Handers Hector 301001
...
prodImage
£73.55
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Boulder Bag
Material: 100% Polyester
Spacious storage for chalk and accessories

Price History

1M 3M
8BPlus Hector
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Salewa Pura
£36.76
Compare Prices
56 offers
Salewa Xplorer
£36.67
Compare Prices
15 offers
Mammut Smart 2.0 Belay Package
£41.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
DMM Revolver Screwgate
£35.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Camp Ice Master Light
£35.30
Compare Prices
3 offers
E9 B Mix
£38.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Black Diamond Stone Glove
£35.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Petzl Reverso
£34.64
Compare Prices
2 offers
Black Diamond Notion Short Men
£37.74
Compare Prices
9 offers
Black Diamond Crack Glove
£34.39
Compare Prices
4 offers
Endurance & Mountain
prodImage
£37.00
Shipping: Free
CD-Alpinsports
prodImage
£37.94
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£38.45
Shipping: £16.99
blacks_outdoors
prodImage
£41.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel