8BPlus Felix

Price History
• Chalk Bag
• Material: Faux Fur, Fleece
• Carabiner, belt, sling webbing, cord lock
• Weight: 125 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
8BPlus Felix
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Dek Childrens Unisex Felix II Trainers Childs - Black - Size UK 12 Kids 86cbe61d-a2e1-4031-8b76-b718ac418f4d
With a highly padded ankle collar, durable rubber outsole, and a secure twin hook-and-loop fastening for a personalised fit packed with comfort, these Felix II boys trainers from Dek are perfect for active youngsters. - Synthetic / textile upper - Twin hook-and-loop closure - Heel tab for easy on / off wear - Durable rubber outsole
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£17.16
£20.15
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Magnesia Bag 8bplus Felix MAG11732725
Nothing is simple. The soft plush lining helps to distribute chalk perfectly, while the drawstring closure prevents the chalk bag from opening and keeps your chalk dry. Chalk bags 8bplus are well-sized with an extra-stiffened access edge, so every time you reach for chalk, you'll only feel the chalk on your fingertips. Effortless chalk application. It includes brush holders on the left and right sides. This is a handmade chalk bag developed by climbers for climbers, with no compromise on quality or functionality.100% Polyester
prodImage
£29.12
£46.11
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
8BPlus chalk bag, Adult (Unisex), felix
Extra carabiner. Fully adjustable hip belt. Toothbrush holder Enlarged fly with practical edge reinforcement. Lined with soft fleece.
prodImage
£29.50
Shipping: Free
8BPlus Felix Chalk Bag 101001
8BPlus Felix Chalk Bag, Sporting Goods > Climbing/ Mountaineering > Ropes, Cords & Slings
prodImage
£29.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:125 g
Other
Carabiner, belt, sling webbing, cord lock
Properties
Material:Faux Fur, Fleece

Price History

1M 3M
8BPlus Felix
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

E9 Cleo
£17.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ocun Hurry
£17.63
Compare Prices
3 offers
Edelrid Pure Screw
£15.46
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ocun Corona top
£18.70
Compare Prices
8 offers
Edelrid Pure Bent III
£15.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
Edelrid HMS Bulletproof Screw
£16.56
Compare Prices
3 offers
Black Diamond Rocklock Twistlock
£15.48
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kong Alex
£15.12
Compare Prices
2 offers
Black Diamond Crag Half-Finger Glove Women
£17.19
Compare Prices
5 offers
Petzl Paw
£19.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
8BPlus Felix
prodImage
£17.16
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£29.12
Shipping: £16.99
Endurance & Mountain
prodImage
£29.50
Shipping: Free
outdooractionltd
prodImage
£29.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel