720°DGREE uberBottle softTouch 1.0 l with fruit container

Manufacturer: 720°DGREE
720°DGREE uberBottle softTouch 1.0 l with fruit container
from £20.953 offersManufacturer: 720°DGREE
• Water bottle with 1000 ml capacity
• Leak-proof sports cap with ventilation opening
• Includes fruit basket for ice and fruit
• Lightweight and shock-resistant, weight 197 g, dimensions: Ø 8 cm, height 25.8 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
720°DGREE uberBottle softTouch 1.0 l with fruit container
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
720°DGREE Water Bottle “uberBottle“ - 1 L softTouch +Fruit-Infuser - BPA-Free Tritan, Leakproof, Reusable Drinking Bottle - Sports Bottle for Gym, Running, Fitness, Cycling, Travel, School & Office 720_03_1000ml_w_red
✔ FINALLY YOU CAN DRINK ENOUGH & FEEL BETTER - You will ALWAYS want to keep your special 720°DGREE bottle by your side. The innovative anti-glug drink opening reduces spills and helps quenching your thirst extreme quickly, while the taste remains 100% pure. Add a special kick to your drinks - thanks to the EXTRA FRUIT INFUSER and a wide mouth (Ø 5.5cm), add either delicious fruits or refreshing ice cubes to your favourite beverages. Made of feather light, yet durable Tritan copolyester. ✔ FEEL THE DIFFERENCE - The special velvety coating provides an extraordinary sensation upon touch, while the modern & minimalistic look delights your eyes. Dead easy to use on the go - with just one hand thanks to the the 1-CLICK drinking cap. The functional, elegant strap allows you to carry your bottle with you at all times. Say NO to dirt or dust entering your bottle. ✔ TRUST THE ORIGINAL QUALITY - Your #1 water bottle on Amazon with worldwide more than 2000 verified 5-star customer ratings speak volumes. Become a part of the 720°DGREE family and share your unique drinking experience with thousands of enthusiastic fellow customers. Regardless of whether you are a yogi, housewife, biker, manager, bodybuilder or a cross-fitter - everyone wants to have THE uberBottle. International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions.
prodImage
£20.95
Shipping: Free
720°DGREE Water Bottle “uberBottle“ - 1 L softTouch +Fruit-Infuser - BPA-Free Tritan, Leakproof, Reusable Drinking Bottle - Sports Bottle for Gym, Running, Fitness, Cycling, Travel, School & Office 720_03_1000ml_o_black_1
✔ Finally drink enough and feel better – you always want to have your special 720°DGREE drinking bottle with you, as the anti-gluck drinking opening quenches your thirst super quickly - perfect to use with just one hand on the go with just one hand using the 1-click drinking cap. Refine your drinks with refreshing fruits or ice cubes - thanks to the extra fruit insert fruit container and the large opening (diameter 5.5 cm). Do you want taste? Type INFUUZED at the top of the search.
prodImage
£20.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
720°DGREE Water Bottle “uberBottle“ - 1 L softTouch +Fruit-Infuser - BPA-Free Tritan, Leakproof, Reusable Drinking Bottle - Sports Bottle for Gym, Running, Fitness, Cycling, Travel, School & Office 720_03_1000ml_l_plum
✔ HYDRATE - YOU FINALLY ENOUGH AND FEEL - BETTER - ALWAYS KEEP YOUR 720°DGREE BOTTLE ON YOU. The innovative anti-splash drinking opening helps quench your thirst very quickly - and the taste remains 100% pure. Perfect your drinks by adding fruit or ice cubes, thanks to the EXTRA FRUIT INFUSEUR and the large opening (Ø 5.5 cm). Made of very light and durable Tritan copolyester, of course free of BPA, BPS, and phthalates ✔ FEEL THE DIFFERENCE - The special satin coating feels incredibly pleasant to the touch - while being modern and minimalist in appearance. Perfect for one-handed use on the way, thanks to the 1 CLIC neck. Always drink hygienically thanks to the protection against dust and dirt. The new 2.0 spring system ensures that even after a thousand openings, the closing valve works as it was on the first day ✔ TRUST ORIGINAL QUALITY - Your #1 bottle on Amazon. More than 50,000 verified reviews with 5 stars worldwide speak for themselves. Enter the 720°DGREE family of thousands of enchanted customers. Whether it's a yogi, stay-at-home mom, manager or crossfitter, EVERYONE wants their uberBottle. ✔ RESPECT TO OUR ENVIRONMENT - Longer service life thanks to replaceable wear parts - With the uberBottle reusable bottle, you can actively help reduce the waste generation of disposable bottles - while saving money at the same time. To extend the service life to the maximum, it is best to wash it by hand. Dimensions: bottle diameter 8 cm x height 26 cm, lid height 4.2 cm, total height: 28.2 cm, weight 225 g ✔ YOU WILL BE 100% SATISFIED OR REFUNDED - Your satisfaction is guaranteed! 720°DGREE represents excellent customer service, and has thousands of satisfied customers. If you should not absolutely love your uberBottle, simply return it to us within 60 days and we'll refund the full price, no questions asked! Place your premium water bottle in your cart now!
prodImage
£20.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Water bottle with 1000 ml capacity
Leak-proof sports cap with ventilation opening
Includes fruit basket for ice and fruit
Lightweight and shock-resistant, weight 197 g, dimensions: Ø 8 cm, height 25.8 cm

Price History

1M
720°DGREE uberBottle softTouch 1.0 l with fruit container
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Sigg WMB One Kids Mountain Lion 0.6 l
£19.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Camelbak Eddy+ Kids 0.4 l
£18.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Klean Kanteen Kid Classic Sport Cap
£22.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel