505 Games Ghostrunner PS5

• USK Rating: from 12 years
• First-person action slasher game
• Players take on the role of a cyber ninja
• Wide range of movement abilities, including wall running and time manipulation
• Game set in a sinister neon tower cyberpunk environment
• One-hit system for players and enemies
• Semi-open and vertical level design allows for individual paths
• Includes bonus "Metal OX" and "Winter Pack" DLC
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
505 Games Ghostrunner PS5
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
JUST FOR GAMES GHOSTRUNNER PS5 VF J3-XRE0-YY3K
JUST FOR GAMES COMPUTER COMPONENT 8023171045801 GHOSTRUNNER PS5 VF, Platforms: PlayStation 5, ESRB Rating: Mature
prodImage
£28.01
Shipping: Free
JUST FOR GAMES GHOSTRUNNER PS5 VF IU-CZQQ-M14L
JUST FOR GAMES COMPUTER COMPONENT 8023171045801 GHOSTRUNNER PS5 VF, Platforms: PlayStation 5, ESRB Rating: Mature
prodImage
£28.01
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
First-person action slasher game
Players take on the role of a cyber ninja
Wide range of movement abilities, including wall running and time manipulation
Game set in a sinister neon tower cyberpunk environment
One-hit system for players and enemies
Semi-open and vertical level design allows for individual paths
Includes bonus "Metal OX" and "Winter Pack" DLC
USK Rating
from 12 years

Price History

1M 3M
505 Games Ghostrunner PS5
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Activision Call of Duty: Black Ops 7 PS5
£27.89
Compare Prices
16 offers
EA Sports FIFA 23 PS5
£24.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Square Enix Powerwash Simulator PS5
£27.72
Compare Prices
2 offers
EA Sports Madden NFL 26 PS5
£27.36
Compare Prices
5 offers
Bigben Zorro The Chronicles PS5
£30.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
THQ Wreckreation PS5
£27.22
Compare Prices
3 offers
Square Enix Final Fantasy VII Rebirth PS5
£28.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Square Enix Tactics Ogre: Reborn PS5
£21.15
Compare Prices
2 offers
NBG Jurassic World Evolution 2 PS5
£28.98
Compare Prices
6 offers
Astragon Project Motor Racing PS5
£28.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
prodImage
£28.01
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£28.01
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel