3M SecureFit 3700 (SF3701SGAF-BLU)

Price History
• Protective glasses for eyeglass wearers
• 3M temple pressure distribution technology
• Angle-adjustable ratchet temples
• Polycarbonate lens, 99.9% UVA/UVB protection, anti-fog, anti-scratch
Show all product details

Price History

1M
3M SecureFit 3700 (SF3701SGAF-BLU)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
3M SF3701SGAF-BLU Safety Glasses Anti-Fog Coating Blue 7100209252
3M SF3701SGAF-BLU Safety Glasses Anti-Fog Coating Blue, Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) > Safety Glasses & Goggles
prodImage
£23.16
£26.66
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
3M SecureFit 3700 Overspectacles, Blue Temples, Scotchgard Anti-Fog (K&N), Clear Lens, SF3701SGAF-BLU-EU B098XSF1BM
This product is designed, manufactured, labeled, and packaged for sale to industrial and professional customers for workplace use; it is not intended for consumer sale or use Over The Glass (OTG) 3M SecureFit range designed to offer all-day wearability for workers wearing prescription glassess 3M's innovative SecureFit Pressure Diffusion Temple technology design features slotted ribs that provide comfortable pressure equalization. The temples flex and self-adjust to the size of wearer's head. Adjustable ratchet temples to adjust the lens for facial features and eyeglass position Soft nose bridge to improve comfort and fit Soft brow guard options available, creating more space when needed for some prescription glassess Grey IR lens filters available popular for gas welding
prodImage
£25.62
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Protective glasses for eyeglass wearers
3M temple pressure distribution technology
Angle-adjustable ratchet temples
Polycarbonate lens, 99.9% UVA/UVB protection, anti-fog, anti-scratch

Price History

1M
3M SecureFit 3700 (SF3701SGAF-BLU)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from 3M

3M Respiratory Half Mask 7502 Size M
£35.00
3M Respiratory Half Mask 7502 Size MCompare 5 Prices
3M Respiratory half mask 6200 size M
£30.00
3M Respiratory half mask 6200 size MCompare 1 Prices
3M SecureFit 100 (SF101AS-BLU)
£8.04
3M SecureFit 100 (SF101AS-BLU)Compare 1 Prices
3M SecureFit 100 (SF102AF-BLU)
£8.80
3M SecureFit 100 (SF102AF-BLU)Compare 1 Prices
3M SecureFit 500 (SF501AF-BLK)
£12.50
3M SecureFit 500 (SF501AF-BLK)Compare 3 Prices
3M SecureFit 500 (SF501ASP-BLK)
£8.60
3M SecureFit 500 (SF501ASP-BLK)Compare 1 Prices
3M G3001MUV1000V
£39.26
3M G3001MUV1000VCompare 1 Prices
3M SecureFit 600 (SF601SGAF)
£21.81
3M SecureFit 600 (SF601SGAF)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Siemens LZ45450
£23.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ardap Fogger 2 x 100 ml
£18.79
Compare Prices
2 offers
3M Peltor Optime II with Neckband (H520B)
£22.72
Compare Prices
5 offers
Uvex pheos IES
£23.65
Compare Prices
2 offers
Avery Zweckform Construction diary (1777)
£22.61
Compare Prices
2 offers
Portwest FP52 Elastic Double Retaining Rope
£24.30
Compare Prices
4 offers
Siemens WZ11410
£28.34
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wago Lever terminal block 100 pcs. (221-422)
£25.10
Compare Prices
2 offers
Uvex pheos S-KR
£25.29
Compare Prices
10 offers
rapidonline
prodImage
£23.16
Shipping: £3.50
prodImage
£25.62
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel