3M Peltor DAB+ Helmet Hearing Protector (HRXD7P3E-01)

• Encapsulated Hearing Protection Headset
• Reception: DAB+ and FM Radio
• Voice-Controlled Menu System
• Stores up to 10 DAB+ and 5 FM Stations
• Automatic Shut-Off Function after 4 Hours
Show all product details

Price History

1M
3M Peltor DAB+ Helmet Hearing Protector (HRXD7P3E-01)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
3M Peltor HRXD7P3E-01 Ear Protection Headset 30 dB 0100010014
3M Peltor HRXD7P3E-01 Packaging: 1 item(s)
prodImage
£289.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Encapsulated Hearing Protection Headset
Reception: DAB+ and FM Radio
Voice-Controlled Menu System
Stores up to 10 DAB+ and 5 FM Stations
Automatic Shut-Off Function after 4 Hours

Price History

1M
3M Peltor DAB+ Helmet Hearing Protector (HRXD7P3E-01)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from 3M

3M Peltor X5 (X5A)
£42.45
3M Peltor X5 (X5A)Compare 11 Prices
3M Futuro Wrist Brace for Night Use
£54.63
3M Futuro Wrist Brace for Night UseCompare 1 Prices
3M Peltor SportTac Hunting
£138.00
3M Peltor SportTac HuntingCompare 5 Prices
3M Peltor X4 (X4A)
£38.91
3M Peltor X4 (X4A)Compare 4 Prices
3M Peltor WS Alert XP+ (MRX21AWS7)
£449.95
3M Peltor WS Alert XP+ (MRX21AWS7)Compare 2 Prices
3M Peltor Kid Child Hearing Protector
£13.99
3M Peltor Kid Child Hearing ProtectorCompare 16 Prices
3M Peltor Alert Radio
£291.96
3M Peltor Alert RadioCompare 2 Prices
3M Peltor X4 (X4P3E)
£40.19
3M Peltor X4 (X4P3E)Compare 2 Prices
3M Peltor DAB+ Helmet Hearing Protector (HRXD7P3E-01)
Best4Systems
prodImage
£289.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel